View in List Format
September October 2016 November
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at The Gordin Invitational (Ohio Wesleyan) - Day 1
Thru 36 Holes

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA
26
at The Gordin Invitational (Ohio Wesleyan) - Day 2
Final
12th out of 12 Teams

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA
27
28
vs. Lancaster Bible
Final
W, 1-0

at Haverford
Final
W, 3-1

at Ursinus
Final
W, 3-0
29
30
1
at McDaniel Fall Invitational - Day 1

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA

vs. Bryn Mawr
12:00 PM

vs. Alvernia
12:00 PM

at Dickinson
1:00 PM

at Bryn Mawr
3:00 PM

vs. Muhlenberg
3:30 PM
2
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
10:30 AM

at McDaniel Fall Invitational - Day 2

at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA
3
at McDaniel
7:00 PM
4
5
at Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM

at Stevens
7:00 PM

vs. Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM

at Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
6
7
8
at DeSales University Invitational
10:30 AM

at DeSales University Invitational
10:30 AM

vs. Stockton
12:00 PM

at Haverford
12:00 PM

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at Haverford
1:00 PM

vs. Cabrini
4:00 PM
9
10
at Randolph-Macon Invitational - Day 1
11
at Randolph-Macon Invitational - Day 2

at Eastern
4:00 PM
12
13
vs. McDaniel
7:00 PM

vs. McDaniel
7:00 PM
14
15
at Alvernia Invitational
10:00 AM

at Alvernia Invitational
10:00 AM

at Muhlenberg
12:00 PM

vs. McDaniel
1:00 PM

vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Hosted by Muhlenberg
2:00 PM

vs. Muhlenberg
3:00 PM

at Muhlenberg
4:00 PM

vs. Johns Hopkins
6:00 PM
16
17
vs. F&M Fall Invitational
12:00 PM
18
19
20
21
22
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.) - Day 1

at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.) - Day 1

at Washington
12:00 PM

vs. Moravian
1:00 PM

vs. Washington
1:00 PM

at Washington
1:00 PM

vs. Salisbury
@ Hosted by Washington
2:00 PM

vs. Haverford
4:00 PM
23
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.) - Day 2

at Head of the Charles Regatta (Boston, Mass.) - Day 2
24
25
at Gettysburg
4:00 PM
26
vs. Gettysburg
4:00 PM

vs. Gettysburg
7:00 PM

vs. Gettysburg
7:00 PM
27
28
29
vs. Washington
1:00 PM

vs. Blue/White Wrestle Off
7:00 PM

at CC Championships (Hosted by Haverford)
11:00 AM

at CC Championships (Hosted by Haverford)
11:00 AM

at Head of the Schuylkill Regatta (Philadelphia, Pa.)

at Head of the Schuylkill Regatta (Philadelphia, Pa.)

vs. Washington
1:00 PM

vs. Dickinson
11:00 AM

at Dickinson
11:00 AM

at Susquehanna
1:00 PM

vs. Dickinson
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
3:00 PM

vs. Moravian
3:30 PM
30
31
1
2
vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA
3
4
5
at Bryn Mawr
TBA

at Swarthmore (Hosted by Bryn Mawr)
TBA

at Head of the Occoquan Regatta (Fairfax Station, Va.)

at Head of the Occoquan Regatta (Fairfax Station, Va.)

at Swarthmore (Hosted by Bryn Mawr)
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. TBD
@ TBD
TBA

vs. Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM