Licensed to Dickinson College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2017 03:02 PM
                      Dickinson vs Franklin and Marshall                       
                          Saturday, January 28, 2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               4:00.96    4:12.01   11  
     1) Anna Hess SO                    2) Melissa Mullin JR              
     3) Grace Pereles SO                4) Kathy Hirsch FR                
       30.47  1:02.98    33.07  1:10.70    28.33  1:01.80    26.38    56.53
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         3:59.53    4:12.44    4  
     1) Katie Schmidt SO                2) Jacqulyn Teller SR             
     3) Demetria Ruhl FR                4) Shannon Bonner SO              
       30.37  1:01.87    33.43  1:11.67    28.03  1:01.38    27.14    57.52
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    4:16.36    2  
     1) Samantha Hershey FR             2) Michelle Wall JR               
     3) Colleen Lawlor SO               4) Diane Wagner SO                
       30.68  1:03.69    34.18  1:11.27    28.68  1:03.64    27.08    57.76
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                    NT   x4:34.00  
     1) Mia Konstantakos SR             2) Erin Smith SR                  
     3) Allie Marks FR                  4) Sydney Brannick SR             
       33.18  1:08.47    35.26  1:15.84    30.96  1:09.29    28.51  1:00.40
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                    NT   x5:00.87  
     1) Katherine Kidder JR             2) Carson Gurley SR               
     3) Megan Liang SR                  4) Sarah Holmes FR                
       37.02  1:14.75    38.38  1:22.26    34.54  1:17.60    32.02  1:06.26
 -- Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Devon Korhammer JR              2) Lindsay Robinson FR            
     3) Genna Kranis SR                 4) Tanita Leary SR                
       32.32  1:05.88    33.88  1:15.30    30.17  1:05.89    27.64    58.86
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         3:24.01    3:32.90   11  
     1) Graham Novitch FR               2) Sam Eaton SR                   
     3) Kiernan Jordan SO               4) Ben Shapiro SO                 
       26.54    55.03    27.05    57.72    24.06    52.44    22.44    47.71
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:31.53    3:33.59    4  
     1) Timothy Gould SO                2) Eric Lang JR                   
     3) Eric Dietrich-Peterson FR       4) Danny Sanders SO               
       26.27    54.34    27.78  1:00.04    23.52    51.42    22.50    47.79
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    3:42.70    2  
     1) Sasha Jouravlev SR              2) Nick Beard JR                  
     3) Dylan Gilhooly SO               4) Will Freeman FR                
       27.61    57.06    28.26  1:00.98    25.61    55.63    23.39    49.03
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    3:43.06  
     1) Jack Currie SR                  2) Ryan Caffrey JR                
     3) Cody Kalinowski JR              4) Matt Murphy SR                 
       27.28    56.77    28.56  1:01.91    24.81    55.18    23.51    49.20
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Lyman              SO Dickinson-MA        10:28.91   10:45.53    9  
      28.72   30.86   31.89   32.32   32.32   32.48   32.65   32.67
      32.64   33.01   33.06   32.86   32.89   32.97   32.71   33.19
      32.71   32.75   32.32   30.51                                
  2 Emily Houser              SR Dickinson-MA        11:05.29   11:01.71    4  
      31.17   32.73   32.96   33.33   33.41   33.53   33.70   33.72
      33.58   33.51   33.27   33.29   33.15   32.96   32.97   32.95
      32.95   32.96   33.14   32.43                                
  3 Caroline Fry              FR F&M-MA              10:54.49   11:04.00    3  
      30.45   32.81   33.16   33.25   33.43   33.38   33.70   33.81
      33.53   33.68   33.52   33.65   33.47   33.34   33.10   33.38
      33.26   33.44   33.12   32.52                                
  4 Brenna Nimkoff            JR Dickinson-MA        10:56.06   11:11.65    2  
      31.50   33.56   33.91   34.04   34.00   33.86   33.89   33.89
      33.70   33.64   33.53   33.45   33.64   33.91   33.68   33.53
      33.68   33.83   33.19   33.22                                
  5 Becky McCain              JR F&M-MA              11:19.25   11:26.57    1  
      31.54   33.64   33.92   33.97   34.15   34.13   34.24   34.42
      34.71   34.73   34.71   34.68   34.84   34.59   34.85   34.75
      35.04   34.95   34.71   34.00                                
  6 Aubrey Chang              FR F&M-MA              11:38.35   11:27.77  
      31.40   33.78   34.56   34.32   34.33   34.51   34.66   34.40
      34.97   34.43   34.92   34.89   34.72   35.03   35.37   35.20
      34.23   34.65   34.87   32.53                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Reynolds            JR Dickinson-MA        10:04.27   10:10.63    9  
      27.66   30.22   30.17   30.62   30.60   30.81   31.02   30.80
      30.87   30.84   31.00   30.81   31.01   31.00   30.79   31.02
      30.88   30.70   30.28   29.53                                
  2 Jack Sinton               FR F&M-MA              10:25.15   10:20.92    4  
      27.64   30.62   31.40   31.87   31.56   31.80   31.57   31.71
      31.66   31.75   31.53   31.26   31.75   31.56   31.93   31.33
      28.95   29.83   30.37   30.83                                
  3 James Cummings            FR Dickinson-MA        10:28.42   10:24.99    3  
      28.25   30.43   31.16   31.49   31.40   31.25   31.31   31.11
      31.02   31.07   31.59   31.77   31.61   31.49   31.70   31.38
      31.66   31.76   32.18   31.36                                
  4 Brian Reid                SR Dickinson-MA        10:45.66   10:40.61    2  
      29.13   31.74   32.18   32.26   32.47   32.54   32.71   32.39
      32.18   32.33   32.04   32.37   31.96   32.08   32.33   32.24
      32.31   32.21   31.82   31.32                                
  5 Matthew Pozmanter         JR F&M-MA              10:42.26   10:54.06    1  
      27.87   30.45   31.70   32.15   32.09   32.44   33.08   33.80
      33.17   34.01   33.04   33.60   34.02   33.03   33.80   33.24
      33.51   33.43   33.40   32.23                                
  6 Reeves Connolly           SR F&M-MA              10:42.20   10:58.56  
      28.30   30.84   31.65   31.98   32.64   33.19   32.74   32.67
      32.85   32.07   32.95   33.57   33.35   33.82   34.06   33.71
      34.27   35.11   34.87   33.92                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Lyman              SO Dickinson-MA         1:52.42    2:00.77    9  
      27.99   30.23   31.35   31.20                                
  2 Kathy Hirsch              FR F&M-MA               1:59.81    2:04.25    4  
      28.94   31.13   31.86   32.32                                
  3 Shannon Bonner            SO Dickinson-MA         2:03.15    2:05.41    3  
      29.92   31.60   32.19   31.70                                
  4 Brenna Nimkoff            JR Dickinson-MA         1:59.45    2:05.91    2  
      30.67   31.90   32.30   31.04                                
  5 Caroline Fry              FR F&M-MA               2:01.83    2:06.61    1  
      30.21   32.12   32.34   31.94                                
  6 Diane Wagner              SO F&M-MA               2:00.27    2:06.73  
      29.69   32.07   32.59   32.38                                
  7 Sammy Holden              JR Dickinson-MA              NT   x2:10.37  
      30.36   32.76   33.27   33.98                                
  8 Sydney Brannick           SR F&M-MA               2:07.67   x2:12.44  
      31.02   33.24   34.04   34.14                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Bennett              SR Dickinson-MA         1:43.26    1:47.30    9  
      25.77   28.05   27.62   25.86                                
  2 Eric Dietrich-Peterson    FR F&M-MA               1:43.51    1:48.14    4  
      25.66   28.15   27.87   26.46                                
  3 Reed Perry                JR F&M-MA               1:47.01    1:49.77    3  
      25.89   28.65   27.65   27.58                                
  4 Graham Novitch            FR Dickinson-MA         1:50.36    1:52.00    2  
      26.00   28.66   28.76   28.58                                
  5 Jake Beley                JR Dickinson-MA         2:01.75    1:55.29    1  
      27.27   29.55   29.11   29.36                                
  6 James Connolly            SO F&M-MA               1:51.41    1:55.39  
      27.04   29.40   29.78   29.17                                
  7 John Crafa                FR Dickinson-MA              NT   x1:57.12  
      26.87   30.30   30.32   29.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Fago                 FR F&M-MA                 25.23      25.68    9  
  2 Molly Sternick            FR Dickinson-MA           25.16      26.05    4  
  3 Samantha Boswell          SO Dickinson-MA           25.00      26.22    3  
  4 Jillian Albus             SR F&M-MA                 26.18      26.70    2  
  5 Colleen Lawlor            SO F&M-MA                 25.51      27.03    1  
  6 Samantha Florio           FR Dickinson-MA           26.36      27.25  
  7 Devon Korhammer           JR Dickinson-MA           26.44     x27.47  
  8 Jamie Murphy-Soika        FR F&M-MA                 26.00     x28.77  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Kamons              SO F&M-MA                 22.26      22.67    9  
  2 Danny Sanders             SO F&M-MA                 21.99      22.80    4  
  3 Travis Lipscomb           SR Dickinson-MA           22.49      22.86    3  
  4 Ryan Caffrey              JR F&M-MA                 22.36      22.87    2  
  5 Sam Eaton                 SR Dickinson-MA           22.53      23.28    1  
  6 Ricky Millar              FR Dickinson-MA           23.62      23.91  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Mullin            JR F&M-MA               2:14.61    2:17.66    9  
      30.76   36.91   37.88   32.11                                
  2 Madeline Callahan         FR Dickinson-MA         2:19.73    2:18.07    4  
      30.53   35.44   40.80   31.30                                
  3 Anna Hess                 SO F&M-MA               2:15.01    2:18.98    3  
      29.99   34.41   42.12   32.46                                
  4 Michelle Wall             JR F&M-MA               2:17.67    2:21.91    2  
      31.16   38.05   40.30   32.40                                
  5 Jacqulyn Teller           SR Dickinson-MA         2:10.66    2:22.63    1  
      30.40   36.93   41.05   34.25                                
  6 Lindsay Robinson          FR Dickinson-MA         2:21.38    2:22.97  
      31.88   36.62   40.63   33.84                                
  7 Kellen McDonald           JR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:25.95  
      31.73   37.04   42.27   34.91                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Shapiro               SO Dickinson-MA         1:56.42    1:58.84    9  
      25.58   30.49   34.54   28.23                                
  2 Will Freeman              FR Dickinson-MA         1:58.95    2:01.12    4  
      26.96   31.45   34.05   28.66                                
  3 Eric Lang                 JR F&M-MA               1:58.36    2:01.28    3  
      26.26   32.12   34.24   28.66                                
  4 Jack Currie               SR F&M-MA               2:01.94    2:05.61    2  
      26.79   32.64   36.96   29.22                                
  5 Nick Beard                JR Dickinson-MA         1:59.35    2:06.88    1  
      27.70   34.69   35.13   29.36                                
  6 Max Lyons                 FR F&M-MA               2:13.93    2:11.42  
      27.42   32.35   42.00   29.65                                
  7 Ryan Lucas                FR Dickinson-MA         2:09.73   x2:11.85  
      28.78   34.79   37.24   31.04                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demetria Ruhl             FR Dickinson-MA         2:14.45    2:15.37    9  
      30.74   34.41   35.29   34.93                                
  2 Molly Sternick            FR Dickinson-MA         2:11.17    2:15.39    4  
      29.97   33.94   34.79   36.69                                
  3 Grace Pereles             SO F&M-MA               2:12.64    2:18.05    3  
      30.48   34.35   35.59   37.63                                
  4 Kellen McDonald           JR F&M-MA               2:25.91    2:25.91    2  
      33.66   36.04   39.49   36.72                                
  5 Diane Wagner              SO F&M-MA               2:18.93    2:27.08    1  
      32.71   36.56   38.17   39.64                                
  6 Genna Kranis              SR Dickinson-MA         2:19.91    2:29.93  
      34.20   37.78   38.49   39.46                                
  7 Jennifer Doorly           FR Dickinson-MA         2:29.49   x2:31.64  
      35.22   39.01   39.56   37.85                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan Jordan            SO Dickinson-MA         1:54.14    1:57.67    9  
      26.35   29.61   30.71   31.00                                
  2 Jack Sinton               FR F&M-MA               1:58.29    2:05.23    4  
      27.38   31.08   33.81   32.96                                
  3 Cody Kalinowski           JR F&M-MA               1:59.93    2:05.99    3  
      28.57   32.15   32.92   32.35                                
  4 John Crafa                FR Dickinson-MA         2:06.96    2:07.11    2  
      28.01   32.60   34.16   32.34                                
  5 Dylan Gilhooly            SO Dickinson-MA         2:05.47    2:11.98    1  
      29.12   32.90   35.08   34.88                                
  6 Ricky Millar              FR Dickinson-MA         2:12.41   x2:14.28  
      30.03   33.36   36.23   34.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Fago                 FR F&M-MA                 55.54      55.99    9  
      27.32   28.67                                                
  2 Samantha Boswell          SO Dickinson-MA           54.33      56.65    4  
      27.14   29.51                                                
  3 Tanita Leary              SR Dickinson-MA           55.31      57.85    3  
      27.91   29.94                                                
  4 Jillian Albus             SR F&M-MA                 57.20      58.61    2  
      27.75   30.86                                                
  5 Samantha Florio           FR Dickinson-MA           59.61      59.88    1  
      28.94   30.94                                                
  6 Aly Campbell              JR F&M-MA                    NT      59.92  
      28.75   31.17                                                
  7 Zimmy Tran                FR Dickinson-MA           59.82   x1:00.06  
      28.68   31.38                                                
  8 Breann Cavanagh           JR F&M-MA                 59.19   x1:04.42  
      30.72   33.70                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Dietrich-Peterson    FR F&M-MA                 47.49      48.83    9  
      23.72   25.11                                                
  2 Alex Bennett              SR Dickinson-MA           47.71      49.07    4  
      24.31   24.76                                                
  3 Matt Murphy               SR F&M-MA                 49.32      50.22    3  
      24.39   25.83                                                
  4 Travis Lipscomb           SR Dickinson-MA           48.74      50.30    2  
      24.44   25.86                                                
  5 Keith Kamons              SO F&M-MA                 49.01      50.32    1  
      24.28   26.04                                                
  6 Jake Beley                JR Dickinson-MA              NT      52.61  
      25.36   27.25                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Schmidt             SO Dickinson-MA         2:05.57    2:11.10    9  
      31.68   33.21   33.52   32.69                                
  2 Anna Hess                 SO F&M-MA               2:07.00    2:14.05    4  
      31.67   33.60   33.98   34.80                                
  3 Madeline Callahan         FR Dickinson-MA         2:17.10    2:19.38    3  
      33.23   35.27   35.72   35.16                                
  4 Samantha Hershey          FR F&M-MA               2:16.00    2:19.91    2  
      32.82   35.25   36.60   35.24                                
  5 Amanda Meinschein         SO Dickinson-MA         2:14.17    2:23.54    1  
      33.37   36.88   37.73   35.56                                
  6 Devon Korhammer           JR Dickinson-MA         2:15.51   x2:25.26  
      34.57   36.01   37.98   36.70                                
  7 Mia Konstantakos          SR F&M-MA               2:19.60    2:26.73  
      34.16   36.65   37.93   37.99                                
  8 Allie Marks               FR F&M-MA               2:20.64   x2:27.10  
      33.65   36.72   38.51   38.22                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Gould             SO F&M-MA               1:56.49    1:58.65    9  
      27.88   30.05   30.80   29.92                                
  2 Graham Novitch            FR Dickinson-MA         2:00.03    1:59.65    4  
      28.59   30.66   30.77   29.63                                
  3 Max Lyons                 FR F&M-MA               1:58.51    2:02.22    3  
      29.50   30.94   31.05   30.73                                
  4 Ben Shapiro               SO Dickinson-MA         1:56.99    2:02.72    2  
      29.22   30.44   31.48   31.58                                
  5 Jack Currie               SR F&M-MA               1:59.13    2:04.79    1  
      29.31   31.29   31.83   32.36                                
  6 Sasha Jouravlev           SR Dickinson-MA         1:58.50    2:06.00  
      29.51   32.04   32.74   31.71                                
  7 Justin Atkinson           JR F&M-MA               2:07.36   x2:13.28  
      30.85   33.46   34.47   34.50                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Lyman              SO Dickinson-MA         4:54.50    5:22.27    9  
      28.70   31.52   32.38   33.14   32.70   32.87   32.99   32.91
      33.20   31.86                                                
  2 Emily Houser              SR Dickinson-MA         5:19.85    5:27.16    4  
      31.17   32.88   32.91   32.87   32.83   32.93   32.93   33.33
      33.21   32.10                                                
  3 Caroline Fry              FR F&M-MA               5:17.60    5:31.35    3  
      30.68   33.27   33.50   33.68   33.35   33.64   33.56   33.81
      33.42   32.44                                                
  4 Amanda Meinschein         SO Dickinson-MA         5:31.87    5:33.04    2  
      31.72   33.31   34.14   34.22   33.78   33.63   33.32   33.34
      33.27   32.31                                                
  5 Becky McCain              JR F&M-MA               5:26.15    5:37.19    1  
      31.37   33.80   33.89   33.86   33.65   34.10   34.10   34.40
      34.69   33.33                                                
  6 Aubrey Chang              FR F&M-MA               5:29.60    5:44.46  
      30.74   34.28   34.87   35.09   35.11   34.91   35.11   35.15
      35.31   33.89                                                
  7 Megan Liang               SR F&M-MA               5:49.65   x5:57.56  
      33.07   34.55   35.24   35.77   36.13   36.23   36.79   36.68
      36.96   36.14                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Reynolds            JR Dickinson-MA         4:40.69    4:55.05    9  
      27.45   30.02   30.11   30.30   29.88   29.98   29.99   30.06
      29.26   28.00                                                
  2 Reed Perry                JR F&M-MA               4:51.06    4:58.69    4  
      27.55   29.62   29.84   30.40   30.08   30.12   30.53   30.02
      30.08   30.45                                                
  3 Reeves Connolly           SR F&M-MA               4:56.43    5:08.09    3  
      27.84   30.01   30.66   30.74   30.74   30.98   31.53   31.95
      32.29   31.35                                                
  4 James Cummings            FR Dickinson-MA         5:04.13    5:09.39    2  
      28.81   30.77   31.44   31.75   31.54   31.49   31.55   31.39
      30.82   29.83                                                
  5 Brian Reid                SR Dickinson-MA         5:02.28    5:12.73    1  
      28.57   31.33   31.65   31.58   31.70   31.72   31.78   31.91
      31.62   30.87                                                
  6 Matthew Pozmanter         JR F&M-MA               4:58.37    5:17.34  
      27.89   30.19   31.39   31.98   32.46   32.09   32.63   33.40
      32.73   32.58                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Mullin            JR F&M-MA               2:26.72    2:31.53    9  
      34.76   38.09   39.05   39.63                                
  2 Michelle Wall             JR F&M-MA               2:29.91    2:35.51    4  
      36.19   39.83   40.36   39.13                                
  3 Jacqulyn Teller           SR Dickinson-MA         2:25.65    2:37.63    3  
      35.74   39.17   40.63   42.09                                
  4 Lindsay Robinson          FR Dickinson-MA         2:39.91    2:41.57    2  
      35.48   40.32   42.79   42.98                                
  5 Jane Posner               SR F&M-MA               2:35.00    2:45.51    1  
      37.66   41.86   43.09   42.90                                
  6 Erin Smith                SR F&M-MA               2:37.97   x2:46.32  
      38.51   42.39   42.43   42.99                                
  7 Samantha Florio           FR Dickinson-MA              NT    2:52.50  
      39.78   43.80   44.50   44.42                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Eaton                 SR Dickinson-MA         2:07.48    2:09.48    9  
      29.93   32.73   33.52   33.30                                
  2 Nick Beard                JR Dickinson-MA         2:06.78    2:14.45    4  
      30.86   33.90   34.71   34.98                                
  3 Will Freeman              FR Dickinson-MA         2:12.70    2:15.48    3  
      31.31   34.51   35.48   34.18                                
  4 Eric Lang                 JR F&M-MA               2:15.78    2:17.99    2  
      30.83   34.62   35.65   36.89                                
  5 Ryan Lucas                FR Dickinson-MA         2:20.18   x2:21.62  
      31.74   35.98   36.91   36.99                                
  6 Matthew Pozmanter         JR F&M-MA               2:21.32    2:34.00    1  
      34.20   39.43   40.11   40.26                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         3:35.77    3:46.77   11  
     1) Emily Houser SR                 2) Molly Sternick FR              
     3) Samantha Boswell SO             4) Shannon Bonner SO              
       27.43    57.21    26.59    56.44    26.47    55.66    27.29    57.46
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    3:47.53    4  
     1) Madeline Callahan FR            2) Demetria Ruhl FR               
     3) Katie Schmidt SO                4) Tanita Leary SR                
       27.19    56.55    27.81    57.59    27.47    57.20    26.75    56.19
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:41.18    3:47.68    2  
     1) Kathy Hirsch FR                 2) Jillian Albus SR               
     3) Grace Pereles SO                4) Erin Fago FR                   
       27.08    57.19    27.14    58.21    27.73    57.46    26.06    54.82
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    3:55.58  
     1) Samantha Hershey FR             2) Aly Campbell JR                
     3) Mia Konstantakos SR             4) Colleen Lawlor SO              
       26.85    58.10    28.25    59.25    28.26    59.99    27.45    58.24
  5 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                              NT   x4:06.10  
     1) Jennifer Doorly FR              2) Zimmy Tran FR                  
     3) Amanda Meinschein SO            4) Genna Kranis SR                
       30.43  1:02.93    28.17  1:00.12    29.12  1:02.05    28.93  1:01.00
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                    NT   x4:06.52  
     1) Aubrey Chang FR                 2) Breann Cavanagh JR             
     3) Sydney Brannick SR              4) Allie Marks FR                 
       29.32  1:02.15    30.45  1:03.61    29.00  1:00.74    28.48  1:00.02
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'                    NT   x4:30.17  
     1) Jamie Murphy-Soika FR           2) Sarah Holmes FR                
     3) Katherine Kidder JR             4) Marissa Zhang JR               
       30.52  1:03.49    30.52  1:06.23    34.32  1:12.18    33.15  1:08.27
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    3:20.09   11  
     1) Ryan Caffrey JR                 2) Jack Sinton FR                 
     3) James Connolly SO               4) Matt Murphy SR                 
       23.76    50.19    23.51    49.58    24.52    50.88    23.76    49.44
  2 Dickinson College-MA  'A'                         3:06.88    3:21.01    4  
     1) Travis Lipscomb SR              2) Alex Bennett SR                
     3) Brian Reid SR                   4) Kiernan Jordan SO              
       24.27    49.94    23.87    48.64    24.65    52.04    23.86    50.39
  3 Dickinson College-MA  'B'                              NT    3:28.82    2  
     1) Mitch Reynolds JR               2) Sasha Jouravlev SR             
     3) Jake Beley JR                   4) Ricky Millar FR                
       25.32    51.88    24.57    51.80    24.86    52.47    24.88    52.67
  4 Dickinson College-MA  'C'                              NT   x3:42.99  
       27.19    56.35    25.89    55.03    26.26    57.35    25.18    54.26
 -- Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:12.65         DQ  
     1) Timothy Gould SO                2) Keith Kamons SO                
     3) Reed Perry JR                   4) Danny Sanders SO               
       24.25    50.11    23.83    50.09    23.71    49.68    22.79    48.55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Dickinson College                   114   2. Franklin & Marshall College          91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Dickinson College                   115   2. Franklin & Marshall College          90