Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2017 08:45 PM
   Franklin & Marshall College Invitational 2017 - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                             2017 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.49  11/19/2016 Ian Gaynor, Widener                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schiavone, Chris          FR F&M-MA                 20.86      20.93   32  
  2 Davis, Jacob              JR Saint Vincent-MA       21.30      21.11   28  
  3 March, Christian          SR Frostburg St.-MD       21.56      21.41   27  
  4 Woerth, Andrew            JR DEL-MA                 21.74      21.49   26  
  5 Sullivan, Patrick         FR W&L-VA                 21.59      21.68   25  
  6 Cudahy, Brock             SO Mt St Mary's-MD        21.93      21.77   24  
  7 Ramos, Drew               SR Ramapo-NJ              21.86      21.86   23  
  8 Evers, Brandon            FR DEL-MA                 21.75      22.02   22  
B - Final
  9 Weston, Kyle              JR DEL-MA                 22.07      21.98   20  
 10 Connelly, Corey           SR W&L-VA                 22.09      22.01   17  
 11 Donohue, Bradley          SR DEL-MA                 22.01      22.04   16  
 12 Kamons, Keith             JR F&M-MA                 22.12      22.21   15  
 13 Kramer, Evan              SO W&L-VA                 22.28      22.23   14  
 14 Caffrey, Ryan             SR F&M-MA                 21.98      22.24   13  
 15 Leonardo, Jordan          FR Ramapo-NJ              22.27      22.26   11.5
 15 Cobbertt, Charles         JR MSU-NJ                 22.17      22.26   11.5
C - Final
 17 Logue, Sammy              SO W&L-VA                 22.31      22.05    9  
 18 Holloway, Luke            FR Frostburg St.-MD       22.43      22.19    7  
 19 Bradnock, Reginald        JR DEL-MA                 22.35      22.28    6  
 20 Fischer, Ethan            SO W&L-VA                 22.31      22.32    4.5
 20 Brinton, Trevor           JR Ycp-MA                 22.35      22.32    4.5
 22 Foltz, Nick               JR Ycp-MA                 22.55      22.37    3  
 23 Rawls, Fitz               FR W&L-VA                 22.32      22.48    2  
 24 Van Vooren, Connor        FR W&L-VA                 22.39      22.49    1  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:57.42  11/19/2016 Patrick Savidge, DEL  -MA                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Twizell, Will             SO Mt St Mary's-MD      4:06.19    4:01.47   32  
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:24.46 (30.39)     1:55.26 (30.80)
        2:28.55 (33.29)     3:01.98 (33.43)     3:31.71 (29.73)     4:01.47 (29.76)
  2 Stahl, Keven              FR Ycp-MA               4:06.29    4:02.28   28  
                  25.18       54.09 (28.91)     1:24.94 (30.85)     1:56.17 (31.23)
        2:30.35 (34.18)     3:05.70 (35.35)     3:34.90 (29.20)     4:02.28 (27.38)
  3 Buzdygon, Aaron           FR DEL-MA               4:14.61    4:13.15   27  
                  26.81       57.25 (30.44)     1:29.34 (32.09)     2:00.65 (31.31)
        2:38.96 (38.31)     3:17.85 (38.89)     3:45.72 (27.87)     4:13.15 (27.43)
  4 Nickodem, Jared           SO W&L-VA               4:15.05    4:14.04   26  
                  26.12       56.00 (29.88)     1:28.85 (32.85)     2:02.01 (33.16)
        2:37.23 (35.22)     3:13.99 (36.76)     3:44.59 (30.60)     4:14.04 (29.45)
  5 Daniel, Ryan              SO DEL-MA               4:15.50    4:14.30   25  
                  26.35       57.42 (31.07)     1:30.80 (33.38)     2:04.53 (33.73)
        2:39.46 (34.93)     3:15.70 (36.24)     3:45.52 (29.82)     4:14.30 (28.78)
  6 Legarth, Brian            SO W&L-VA               4:16.04    4:16.25   24  
                  26.01       55.46 (29.45)     1:28.43 (32.97)     2:01.40 (32.97)
        2:38.56 (37.16)     3:17.11 (38.55)     3:46.50 (29.39)     4:16.25 (29.75)
  7 Brown, Ben                SO W&L-VA               4:16.97    4:16.69   23  
                  26.85       57.25 (30.40)     1:31.65 (34.40)     2:05.44 (33.79)
        2:41.76 (36.32)     3:19.63 (37.87)     3:48.39 (28.76)     4:16.69 (28.30)
  8 Lynch, Danny              FR W&L-VA               4:16.95    4:18.39   22  
                  26.90       56.98 (30.08)     1:29.99 (33.01)     2:02.48 (32.49)
        2:40.47 (37.99)     3:19.28 (38.81)     3:49.67 (30.39)     4:18.39 (28.72)
B - Final
  9 Pham, Ethan               FR Mt St Mary's-MD      4:23.62    4:18.93   20  
                  27.02       57.70 (30.68)     1:30.98 (33.28)     2:04.50 (33.52)
        2:41.16 (36.66)     3:18.70 (37.54)     3:49.75 (31.05)     4:18.93 (29.18)
 10 Penn, Gabriel             FR Ycp-MA               4:24.53    4:19.92   17  
                  27.90       59.21 (31.31)     1:32.41 (33.20)     2:06.07 (33.66)
        2:42.01 (35.94)     3:19.66 (37.65)     3:50.05 (30.39)     4:19.92 (29.87)
 11 Lang, Eric                SR F&M-MA               4:22.19    4:20.80   16  
                  26.37       56.63 (30.26)     1:31.06 (34.43)     2:05.06 (34.00)
        2:42.38 (37.32)     3:20.65 (38.27)     3:51.09 (30.44)     4:20.80 (29.71)
 12 Caldwell, Thomas          SR W&L-VA               4:22.72    4:21.98   15  
                  26.88       57.86 (30.98)     1:31.67 (33.81)     2:05.91 (34.24)
        2:43.25 (37.34)     3:21.89 (38.64)     3:52.26 (30.37)     4:21.98 (29.72)
 13 Eckhardt, Christopher     FR F&M-MA               4:23.14    4:22.69   14  
                  27.86     1:00.49 (32.63)     1:32.68 (32.19)     2:04.74 (32.06)
        2:43.05 (38.31)     3:21.51 (38.46)     3:52.48 (30.97)     4:22.69 (30.21)
 14 Martin, Kevin             FR Saint Vincent-MA     4:28.41    4:24.84   13  
                  27.46       59.90 (32.44)     1:33.95 (34.05)     2:07.16 (33.21)
        2:46.07 (38.91)     3:25.38 (39.31)     3:55.65 (30.27)     4:24.84 (29.19)
 15 Rectenwald, Andrew        SO Saint Vincent-MA     4:28.89    4:27.49   12  
                  26.71       58.20 (31.49)     1:32.30 (34.10)     2:05.68 (33.38)
        2:45.14 (39.46)     3:25.33 (40.19)     3:57.38 (32.05)     4:27.49 (30.11)
 16 Henningsen, Kevin         JR MSU-NJ               4:29.05    4:27.65   11  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)     1:34.38 (34.99)     2:08.41 (34.03)
        2:46.86 (38.45)     3:25.57 (38.71)     3:57.54 (31.97)     4:27.65 (30.11)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Sam                JR Widener-MA           4:33.70    4:27.32    9  
                  27.56       59.86 (32.30)     1:35.52 (35.66)     2:10.45 (34.93)
        2:49.20 (38.75)     3:29.18 (39.98)     3:58.44 (29.26)     4:27.32 (28.88)
 18 Masciandaro, Nick         SO Widener-MA           4:31.36    4:30.16    7  
                  27.85     1:01.74 (33.89)     1:33.72 (31.98)     2:06.22 (32.50)
        2:46.39 (40.17)     3:27.45 (41.06)     3:59.02 (31.57)     4:30.16 (31.14)
 19 Doyle, Sean               SR Saint Vincent-MA     4:33.10    4:32.04    6  
                  28.68     1:01.94 (33.26)     1:38.32 (36.38)     2:14.60 (36.28)
        2:51.64 (37.04)     3:29.62 (37.98)     4:01.62 (32.00)     4:32.04 (30.42)
 20 Liberatore, Owen          SO Widener-MA           4:35.69    4:32.22    5  
                  28.41     1:01.40 (32.99)     1:37.94 (36.54)     2:14.13 (36.19)
        2:49.91 (35.78)     3:28.24 (38.33)     4:01.66 (33.42)     4:32.22 (30.56)
 21 Walton, Scott             FR Frostburg St.-MD     4:43.52    4:42.65    4  
                  28.47     1:03.47 (35.00)     1:40.94 (37.47)     2:19.18 (38.24)
        2:59.69 (40.51)     3:39.47 (39.78)     4:11.44 (31.97)     4:42.65 (31.21)
 22 Tarbrake, Brandon         JR Ycp-MA               4:48.85    4:46.51    3  
                  28.47     1:02.35 (33.88)     1:40.93 (38.58)     2:19.42 (38.49)
        2:58.01 (38.59)     3:39.31 (41.30)     4:13.00 (33.69)     4:46.51 (33.51)
 23 Mills, Arran              FR Frostburg St.-MD     5:37.76    5:32.66    2  
                  33.30     1:12.92 (39.62)     1:56.94 (44.02)     2:39.87 (42.93)
        3:25.78 (45.91)     4:13.63 (47.85)     4:54.35 (40.72)     5:32.66 (38.31)
 24 Gioffreda, Connor         FR Frostburg St.-MD     5:58.82    5:56.60    1  
                  36.22     1:18.97 (42.75)     2:07.76 (48.79)     2:56.26 (48.50)
        3:46.30 (50.04)     4:35.87 (49.57)     5:17.93 (42.06)     5:56.60 (38.67)
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.49        1996 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baum, Zach                FR Saint Vincent-MA       50.76      50.21   32  
                  23.21       50.21 (27.00)                                        
  2 Dietrich-Peterson, Eric   SO F&M-MA                 50.27      50.76   28  
                  23.52       50.76 (27.24)                                        
  3 Woerth, Andrew            JR DEL-MA                 51.88      51.06   27  
                  23.80       51.06 (27.26)                                        
  4 Dryden, Chris             SR DEL-MA                 51.61      51.52   26  
                  24.25       51.52 (27.27)                                        
  5 Tate, Jesse               SO Ycp-MA                 51.72      51.55   25  
                  24.37       51.55 (27.18)                                        
  6 Schammel, Noah            SR W&L-VA                 52.20      51.83   24  
                  24.23       51.83 (27.60)                                        
  7 Kiely, Asher              JR DEL-MA                 52.23      52.07   23  
                  24.07       52.07 (28.00)                                        
  8 Dowdall, Kaelan           FR Ycp-MA                 52.13      52.58   22  
                  24.24       52.58 (28.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Green, Aaron              JR Widener-MA             52.68      51.42   20  
                  23.97       51.42 (27.45)                                        
 10 Wellborn, Mark            JR DEL-MA                 52.43      52.07   17  
                  24.39       52.07 (27.68)                                        
 11 Roth, Steven              SR MSU-NJ                 53.80      52.14   16  
                  24.50       52.14 (27.64)                                        
 12 Mata, John                FR Mt St Mary's-MD        53.24      52.62   15  
                  23.87       52.62 (28.75)                                        
 13 Bachar, Tomer             SO Ramapo-NJ              53.64      52.72   14  
                  24.50       52.72 (28.22)                                        
 14 deXavier, Thomas          FR Mt St Mary's-MD        53.14      52.75   13  
                  24.39       52.75 (28.36)                                        
 15 Schreiber, Morgan         SR Ycp-MA                 52.90      52.85   12  
                  24.61       52.85 (28.24)                                        
 16 Fritsch, John             JR DEL-MA                 52.99      52.97   11  
                  24.74       52.97 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Logue, Sammy              SO W&L-VA                 53.80      52.87    9  
                  24.61       52.87 (28.26)                                        
 18 Alferez, Jose             SR Ramapo-NJ              54.74      53.04    7  
                  24.92       53.04 (28.12)                                        
 19 McCormick, Aidan          SR Mt St Mary's-MD        54.11      53.63    6  
                  25.51       53.63 (28.12)                                        
 20 Patterson, Wade           SO W&L-VA                 53.92      53.90    5  
                  25.03       53.90 (28.87)                                        
 21 Kalinowski, Cody          SR F&M-MA                 54.57      54.05    4  
                  24.93       54.05 (29.12)                                        
 22 Barszcz, Alex             JR Ramapo-NJ              54.31      54.21    3  
                  25.40       54.21 (28.81)                                        
 23 Mana, Aviad               JR Ramapo-NJ              54.25      54.49    2  
                  25.32       54.49 (29.17)                                        
 24 Giglio, Julian            JR Ramapo-NJ              54.71      54.59    1  
                  25.08       54.59 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:40.12        2005 M. Ginder, W&L, W&L                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savidge, Patrick          SR DEL-MA               1:41.76    1:41.80   32  
                  24.32       50.21 (25.89)     1:15.79 (25.58)     1:41.80 (26.01)
  2 Ciecko, Bryce             FR DEL-MA               1:43.38    1:42.61   28  
                  24.66       50.55 (25.89)     1:17.00 (26.45)     1:42.61 (25.61)
  3 Davis, Jacob              JR Saint Vincent-MA     1:44.95    1:42.73   27  
                  24.51       50.61 (26.10)     1:16.63 (26.02)     1:42.73 (26.10)
  4 Sullivan, Patrick         FR W&L-VA               1:44.00    1:42.91   26  
                  24.76       50.90 (26.14)     1:17.22 (26.32)     1:42.91 (25.69)
  5 Basch, Kevin              SO DEL-MA               1:44.08    1:44.57   25  
                  25.01       51.73 (26.72)     1:18.22 (26.49)     1:44.57 (26.35)
  6 Mariniello, Anthony       FR DEL-MA               1:44.66    1:44.70   24  
                  24.66       51.19 (26.53)     1:17.90 (26.71)     1:44.70 (26.80)
  7 Mitchell, Justin          SR DEL-MA               1:44.81    1:44.98   23  
                  24.88       51.72 (26.84)     1:18.61 (26.89)     1:44.98 (26.37)
  8 Cudahy, Brock             SO Mt St Mary's-MD      1:45.05    1:45.45   22  
                  24.48       51.59 (27.11)     1:19.71 (28.12)     1:45.45 (25.74)
B - Final
  9 Connelly, Corey           SR W&L-VA               1:45.58    1:45.06   20  
                  24.79       51.11 (26.32)     1:17.85 (26.74)     1:45.06 (27.21)
 10 Bohdan, Martin            SO Widener-MA           1:45.44    1:45.38   17  
                  24.52       51.64 (27.12)     1:18.92 (27.28)     1:45.38 (26.46)
 11 Bolen, Alex               SR Saint Vincent-MA     1:47.54    1:45.56   16  
                  24.51       51.42 (26.91)     1:18.68 (27.26)     1:45.56 (26.88)
 12 Childress, Sam            JR W&L-VA               1:46.38    1:45.90   15  
                  24.80       52.10 (27.30)     1:19.25 (27.15)     1:45.90 (26.65)
 13 Holloway, Luke            FR Frostburg St.-MD     1:46.51    1:46.05   14  
                  24.44       50.98 (26.54)     1:18.23 (27.25)     1:46.05 (27.82)
 14 Dando, Timmy              FR Widener-MA           1:46.50    1:46.51   13  
                  24.39       51.22 (26.83)     1:18.88 (27.66)     1:46.51 (27.63)
 15 Holmes, Bancks            JR W&L-VA               1:47.95    1:46.83   12  
                  24.33       51.31 (26.98)     1:18.68 (27.37)     1:46.83 (28.15)
 16 Buzdygon, Aaron           FR DEL-MA               1:46.79    1:48.58   11  
                  25.04       52.07 (27.03)     1:20.49 (28.42)     1:48.58 (28.09)
C - Final
 17 Carroll, Ryan             FR Mt St Mary's-MD      1:48.72    1:46.74    9  
                  24.76       51.94 (27.18)     1:19.42 (27.48)     1:46.74 (27.32)
 18 Van Vooren, Connor        FR W&L-VA               1:49.10    1:47.19    7  
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)     1:20.16 (27.71)     1:47.19 (27.03)
 19 Cobbertt, Charles         JR MSU-NJ               1:48.84    1:47.86    6  
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:20.21 (27.73)     1:47.86 (27.65)
 20 Gibson, Kevin             SO MSU-NJ               1:50.27    1:47.92    5  
                  25.42       52.77 (27.35)     1:20.50 (27.73)     1:47.92 (27.42)
 21 Costanzo, Christopher     FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:50.27    1:48.26    4  
                  24.58       51.41 (26.83)     1:19.55 (28.14)     1:48.26 (28.71)
 22 McLellan, Justin          FR F&M-MA               1:48.16    1:48.48    3  
                  25.24       52.81 (27.57)     1:20.53 (27.72)     1:48.48 (27.95)
 23 Cella, Chaz               SR Ramapo-NJ            1:49.95    1:49.43    2  
                  24.76       52.00 (27.24)     1:20.41 (28.41)     1:49.43 (29.02)
 24 Coddington, Billy         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:50.56    1:50.85    1  
                  24.34       51.39 (27.05)     1:20.12 (28.73)     1:50.85 (30.73)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:02.96  11/18/2017 Christian March, Frostburg St.             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 March, Christian          SR Frostburg St.-MD     2:03.94    2:02.96!  32  
                  27.31       58.95 (31.64)     1:31.02 (32.07)     2:02.96 (31.94)
  2 Twizell, Will             SO Mt St Mary's-MD      2:07.14    2:05.06   28  
                  27.74       59.53 (31.79)     1:32.11 (32.58)     2:05.06 (32.95)
  3 Wilson, John              FR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:08.09    2:08.33   27  
                  29.21     1:01.77 (32.56)     1:34.66 (32.89)     2:08.33 (33.67)
  4 McCormick, Aidan          SR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:08.21    2:09.80   26  
                  28.05     1:00.34 (32.29)     1:34.67 (34.33)     2:09.80 (35.13)
  5 Evers, Brandon            FR DEL-MA               2:10.95    2:11.61   25  
                  28.81     1:02.63 (33.82)     1:36.70 (34.07)     2:11.61 (34.91)
  6 Maggio, Tyler             SO Ycp-MA               2:12.46    2:11.80   24  
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:35.67 (34.34)     2:11.80 (36.13)
  7 Cossaboon, Samuel         FR Ramapo-NJ            2:11.89    2:12.16   23  
                  28.39     1:01.40 (33.01)     1:36.21 (34.81)     2:12.16 (35.95)
  8 Faychak, Kam              SR Saint Vincent-MA     2:11.82    2:14.65   22  
                  29.02     1:02.45 (33.43)     1:38.22 (35.77)     2:14.65 (36.43)
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Jonathan          FR W&L-VA               2:13.65    2:10.69   20  
                  30.04     1:03.02 (32.98)     1:36.57 (33.55)     2:10.69 (34.12)
 10 Luksic, John              SO Widener-MA           2:13.53    2:11.10   17  
                  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)     1:35.55 (33.22)     2:11.10 (35.55)
 11 Brynin, Zeke              SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:14.35    2:12.30   16  
                  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)     1:36.26 (34.71)     2:12.30 (36.04)
 12 Fischer, Ethan            SO W&L-VA               2:13.56    2:12.91   15  
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)     1:38.88 (35.30)     2:12.91 (34.03)
 13 Flannery, Sean            FR Ramapo-NJ            2:12.48    2:13.79   14  
                  29.34     1:02.72 (33.38)     1:38.36 (35.64)     2:13.79 (35.43)
 14 Daniel, Ryan              SO DEL-MA               2:13.94    2:14.15   13  
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:14.15 (34.78)
 15 Schirra, Ian              FR Mt St Mary's-MD      2:16.02    2:16.64   12  
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)     1:39.78 (35.10)     2:16.64 (36.86)
 16 Weston, Kyle              JR DEL-MA               2:15.47    2:16.76   11  
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:41.40 (35.59)     2:16.76 (35.36)
C - Final
 17 Clauss, Kevin             JR MSU-NJ               2:16.41    2:14.20    9  
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:39.05 (35.15)     2:14.20 (35.15)
 18 Martin, John              FR Saint Vincent-MA     2:16.69    2:15.67    7  
                  30.01     1:04.87 (34.86)     1:40.23 (35.36)     2:15.67 (35.44)
 19 Callahan, Noah            FR Ramapo-NJ            2:17.22    2:17.23    6  
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)     1:40.62 (34.99)     2:17.23 (36.61)
 20 Becker, Peter             JR Saint Vincent-MA     2:18.55    2:17.29    5  
                  30.37     1:04.92 (34.55)     1:40.83 (35.91)     2:17.29 (36.46)
 21 Nitro, Isaac              FR MSU-NJ               2:20.60    2:18.40    4  
                  31.07     1:05.43 (34.36)     1:41.20 (35.77)     2:18.40 (37.20)
 22 Borjas, Daniel            JR MSU-NJ               2:17.78    2:18.47    3  
                  30.86     1:05.38 (34.52)     1:41.54 (36.16)     2:18.47 (36.93)
 23 Caldwell, Thomas          SR W&L-VA               2:18.74    2:18.62    2  
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)     1:41.93 (36.04)     2:18.62 (36.69)
 24 Cortez, Paolo             SO Widener-MA           2:19.47    2:18.64    1  
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)     1:42.68 (35.78)     2:18.64 (35.96)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.63  11/22/2014 Ravi Sun, Stevens                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreiber, Morgan         SR Ycp-MA                 52.26      51.42   32  
                  25.10       51.42 (26.32)                                        
  2 Kiely, Asher              JR DEL-MA                 51.54      51.47   28  
                  24.68       51.47 (26.79)                                        
  3 Wahl, Alec                FR F&M-MA                 52.51      52.21   27  
                  25.54       52.21 (26.67)                                        
  4 Mata, John                FR Mt St Mary's-MD        53.76      53.48   26  
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
  5 Alferez, Jose             SR Ramapo-NJ              54.58      53.93   25  
                  26.38       53.93 (27.55)                                        
  6 Gould, Timothy            JR F&M-MA                 53.51      54.19   24  
                  26.14       54.19 (28.05)                                        
  7 Singewald, James          JR MSU-NJ                 54.66      54.22   23  
                  26.34       54.22 (27.88)                                        
  8 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       JR DEL-MA                 54.43      54.51   22  
                  26.47       54.51 (28.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bachar, Tomer             SO Ramapo-NJ              55.58      54.00   20  
                  26.25       54.00 (27.75)                                        
 10 Carroll, Ryan             FR Mt St Mary's-MD        55.42      54.36   17  
                  26.60       54.36 (27.76)                                        
 11 Gordish, Adam             SR Saint Vincent-MA       54.67      54.40   16  
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
 12 Williams, Greg            SO Ycp-MA                 54.83      54.72   15  
                  26.32       54.72 (28.40)                                        
 13 Stenger, Matt             SR Ramapo-NJ              55.86      54.92   14  
                  26.67       54.92 (28.25)                                        
 14 Giuseppetti, Anthony      FR Frostburg St.-MD       55.88      54.95   13  
                  26.96       54.95 (27.99)                                        
 15 Borrero, Corbin           SO DEL-MA                 55.05      55.09   12  
                  25.83       55.09 (29.26)                                        
 16 deXavier, Thomas          FR Mt St Mary's-MD        56.04      55.62   11  
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rawls, Fitz               FR W&L-VA                 56.13      55.85    9  
                  27.08       55.85 (28.77)                                        
 18 Auerbach, Jacob           SO Frostburg St.-MD       56.72      56.46    7  
                  27.35       56.46 (29.11)                                        
 19 Czubachowski, Tyler       SO Ramapo-NJ              57.18      56.69    6  
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)                                        
 20 McIlroy, Connor           FR Ycp-MA                 57.78      56.87    5  
                  27.52       56.87 (29.35)                                        
 21 Edwards, Kenneth          SO Widener-MA             58.14      57.46    4  
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 22 Leonardo, Jordan          FR Ramapo-NJ              58.02      57.64    3  
                  27.56       57.64 (30.08)                                        
 23 Masciandaro, Nick         SO Widener-MA             57.25      58.32    2  
                  28.13       58.32 (30.19)                                        
 24 Justiniano, Antonio       SO MSU-NJ               1:00.20      59.06    1  
                  28.55       59.06 (30.51)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:49.84        2015 Delaware, Delaware                         
                         Hillsley,Savidge,Tooley,amp                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  7:02.13    6:54.02   64  
     1) Savidge, Patrick SR             2) Mitchell, Justin SR            
     3) Basch, Kevin SO                 4) Ciecko, Bryce FR               
                  24.48       50.64 (50.64)   1:16.67 (1:16.67)   1:42.30 (1:42.30)
        2:06.56 (24.26)     2:32.91 (50.61)   3:00.17 (1:17.87)   3:27.10 (1:44.80)
        3:51.17 (24.07)     4:17.55 (50.45)   4:44.59 (1:17.49)   5:11.17 (1:44.07)
        5:34.63 (23.46)     6:00.76 (49.59)   6:27.90 (1:16.73)   6:54.02 (1:42.85)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               7:09.65    7:03.94   56  
     1) Schiavone, Chris FR             2) Gould, Timothy JR              
     3) McLellan, Justin FR             4) Wahl, Alec FR                  
                  23.84       50.86 (50.86)   1:17.90 (1:17.90)   1:44.73 (1:44.73)
        2:09.21 (24.48)     2:36.04 (51.31)   3:03.17 (1:18.44)   3:30.29 (1:45.56)
        3:54.44 (24.15)     4:22.15 (51.86)   4:50.28 (1:19.99)   5:18.36 (1:48.07)
        5:42.27 (23.91)     6:08.92 (50.56)   6:36.64 (1:18.28)   7:03.94 (1:45.58)
  3 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'               7:05.36    7:04.37   54  
     1) Brown, Ben SO                   2) Van Vooren, Connor FR          
     3) Childress, Sam JR               4) Connelly, Corey SR             
                  24.90       51.88 (51.88)   1:19.13 (1:19.13)   1:46.53 (1:46.53)
        2:11.00 (24.47)     2:38.44 (51.91)   3:06.41 (1:19.88)   3:34.57 (1:48.04)
        3:58.19 (23.62)     4:24.90 (50.33)   4:52.81 (1:18.24)   5:19.94 (1:45.37)
        5:44.05 (24.11)     6:09.66 (49.72)   6:36.48 (1:16.54)   7:04.37 (1:44.43)
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                        7:23.81    7:04.73   52  
     1) Cudahy, Brock SO                2) Wilson, John FR                
     3) Carroll, Ryan FR                4) Twizell, Will SO               
                  24.14       51.35 (51.35)   1:19.04 (1:19.04)                    
                                2:37.70 ( )         3:05.47 ( )         3:33.29 ( )
        3:57.38 (24.09)     4:24.82 (51.53)   4:52.94 (1:19.65)   5:20.84 (1:47.55)
        5:44.71 (23.87)     6:11.53 (50.69)   6:38.74 (1:17.90)   7:04.73 (1:43.89)
  5 Delaware-MA  'B'                                  7:10.05    7:05.33   50  
     1) Evers, Brandon FR               2) Dryden, Chris SR               
     3) Mariniello, Anthony FR          4) Buzdygon, Aaron FR             
                  25.14       53.05 (53.05)   1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:49.03 (1:49.03)
        2:13.56 (24.53)     2:40.64 (51.61)   3:08.14 (1:19.11)   3:34.78 (1:45.75)
        3:59.08 (24.30)     4:25.67 (50.89)   4:52.51 (1:17.73)   5:19.17 (1:44.39)
        5:43.16 (23.99)     6:10.09 (50.92)   6:37.88 (1:18.71)   7:05.33 (1:46.16)
  6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     7:27.29    7:05.58   48  
     1) Martin, Kevin FR                2) Martin, John FR                
     3) Davis, Jacob JR                 4) Bolen, Alex SR                 
                  24.81       52.71 (52.71)   1:21.72 (1:21.72)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:14.57 (24.16)     2:43.02 (52.61)   3:11.35 (1:20.94)   3:39.02 (1:48.61)
        4:01.88 (22.86)     4:27.73 (48.71)   4:54.71 (1:15.69)   5:21.87 (1:42.85)
        5:45.62 (23.75)     6:12.47 (50.60)   6:39.06 (1:17.19)   7:05.58 (1:43.71)
  7 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'              7:12.71    7:05.93   46  
     1) Stahl, Keven FR                 2) Schreiber, Morgan SR           
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan FR              4) Tate, Jesse SO                 
                  23.83       50.35 (50.35)   1:17.34 (1:17.34)   1:43.93 (1:43.93)
        2:08.77 (24.84)     2:35.76 (51.83)   3:04.61 (1:20.68)   3:33.04 (1:49.11)
        3:57.38 (24.34)     4:24.56 (51.52)   4:52.33 (1:19.29)   5:20.56 (1:47.52)
        5:44.38 (23.82)     6:11.10 (50.54)   6:38.65 (1:18.09)   7:05.93 (1:45.37)
  8 Widener University-MA  'A'                        7:12.59    7:11.85   44  
     1) Green, Aaron JR                 2) Smith, Sam JR                  
     3) Dando, Timmy FR                 4) Bohdan, Martin SO              
                  24.02       51.62 (51.62)   1:20.01 (1:20.01)   1:48.21 (1:48.21)
        2:13.08 (24.87)     2:41.48 (53.27)   3:10.01 (1:21.80)   3:37.94 (1:49.73)
        4:01.96 (24.02)     4:29.80 (51.86)   4:58.62 (1:20.68)   5:27.03 (1:49.09)
        5:50.60 (23.57)     6:16.82 (49.79)   6:44.36 (1:17.33)   7:11.85 (1:44.82)
  9 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'                7:55.89    7:14.02   40  
     1) March, Christian SR             2) Auerbach, Jacob SO             
     3) Giuseppetti, Anthony FR         4) Holloway, Luke FR              
                  24.25       51.16 (51.16)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:46.28 (1:46.28)
        2:11.75 (25.47)     2:40.87 (54.59)   3:10.70 (1:24.42)   3:39.38 (1:53.10)
        4:04.30 (24.92)     4:31.58 (52.20)   4:59.62 (1:20.24)   5:28.21 (1:48.83)
        5:52.43 (24.22)     6:19.27 (51.06)   6:46.62 (1:18.41)   7:14.02 (1:45.81)
 10 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'               7:19.62    7:15.62   34  
     1) Struk, Michael SO               2) Legarth, Brian SO              
     3) Holmes, Bancks JR               4) Caldwell, Thomas SR            
                  25.50       53.31 (53.31)   1:22.21 (1:22.21)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:15.13 (24.44)     2:42.12 (51.43)   3:09.69 (1:19.00)   3:37.54 (1:46.85)
        4:01.74 (24.20)     4:28.63 (51.09)   4:57.08 (1:19.54)   5:25.43 (1:47.89)
        5:50.58 (25.15)     6:18.76 (53.33)   6:47.16 (1:21.73)   7:15.62 (1:50.19)
 11 Montclair State University-NJ  'A'                7:10.55    7:20.70   32  
     1) Gibson, Kevin SO                2) Turner, Brendan SR             
     3) Jagielski, Patrik FR            4) Cobbertt, Charles JR           
                  24.72       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:12.97 (24.50)     2:41.05 (52.58)   3:10.97 (1:22.50)   3:42.20 (1:53.73)
        4:06.93 (24.73)     4:35.23 (53.03)   5:04.38 (1:22.18)   5:34.04 (1:51.84)
        5:57.39 (23.35)     6:23.82 (49.78)   6:52.38 (1:18.34)   7:20.70 (1:46.66)
 12 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'              7:27.64    7:21.81   30  
     1) Newman, Drew SO                 2) Foltz, Nick JR                 
     3) Labenski, Mitchell FR           4) Penn, Gabriel FR               
                  25.23       53.23 (53.23)   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:14.32 (24.02)     2:42.23 (51.93)   3:10.96 (1:20.66)   3:39.85 (1:49.55)
        4:04.38 (24.53)     4:32.92 (53.07)   5:02.87 (1:23.02)   5:32.61 (1:52.76)
        5:57.87 (25.26)     6:25.86 (53.25)   6:54.04 (1:21.43)   7:21.81 (1:49.20)
 13 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                      7:12.00    7:23.96   28  
     1) Tucker, Aspen-jade SR           2) Alferez, Jose SR               
     3) Bachar, Tomer SO                4) Cella, Chaz SR                 
                  25.11       53.42 (53.42)   1:22.79 (1:22.79)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:16.64 (24.48)     2:44.24 (52.08)   3:13.67 (1:21.51)   3:44.68 (1:52.52)
        4:09.24 (24.56)     4:36.97 (52.29)   5:05.30 (1:20.62)                    
                                6:24.76 ( )         6:54.01 ( )         7:23.96 ( )
 14 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              7:25.53    7:24.22   26  
     1) Kohler, Daniel FR               2) Hurteau, Jacob FR              
     3) Richardson, Scott SO            4) Costanzo, Christopher FR       
                  24.69       52.04 (52.04)   1:21.46 (1:21.46)   1:50.67 (1:50.67)
        2:16.87 (26.20)     2:45.27 (54.60)   3:15.51 (1:24.84)   3:45.84 (1:55.17)
        4:09.90 (24.06)     4:37.97 (52.13)   5:07.18 (1:21.34)   5:36.50 (1:50.66)
        6:00.54 (24.04)     6:28.00 (51.50)   6:56.27 (1:19.77)   7:24.22 (1:47.72)
 15 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               7:17.50    7:26.51   24  
     1) Connolly, James JR              2) Lang, Eric SR                  
     3) Eckhardt, Christopher FR        4) Kalinowski, Cody SR            
                  25.53       53.05 (53.05)   1:21.75 (1:21.75)   1:50.90 (1:50.90)
        2:15.76 (24.86)     2:43.93 (53.03)   3:12.58 (1:21.68)   3:41.24 (1:50.34)
        4:06.72 (25.48)     4:35.23 (53.99)   5:04.46 (1:23.22)   5:33.41 (1:52.17)
        5:58.83 (25.42)     6:27.36 (53.95)   6:57.10 (1:23.69)   7:26.51 (1:53.10)
 16 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                      7:28.00    7:33.78   22  
     1) Mana, Aviad JR                  2) Kern, Ben FR                   
     3) Buckley, Joseph SR              4) Markwell, Nicholas JR          
                  25.48       53.85 (53.85)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:18.78 (24.72)     2:47.11 (53.05)   3:16.65 (1:22.59)   3:46.71 (1:52.65)
        4:13.01 (26.30)     4:41.57 (54.86)   5:11.73 (1:25.02)   5:42.08 (1:55.37)
        6:06.61 (24.53)     6:34.67 (52.59)   7:03.68 (1:21.60)   7:33.78 (1:51.70)
 17 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                        7:52.48    7:34.96   18  
     1) Starvaggi, Nicholas FR          2) Pham, Ethan FR                 
     3) Hart, Matthew SO                4) Schirra, Ian FR                
                  25.88       53.76 (53.76)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:16.13 (25.31)     2:44.71 (53.89)   3:13.59 (1:22.77)   3:41.70 (1:50.88)
        4:08.48 (26.78)     4:38.38 (56.68)   5:09.47 (1:27.77)   5:40.97 (1:59.27)
        6:06.08 (25.11)     6:35.31 (54.34)   7:05.27 (1:24.30)   7:34.96 (1:53.99)
 18 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     7:41.57    7:38.07   14  
     1) Brewer, Benon FR                2) Rectenwald, Andrew SO          
     3) Gordish, Adam SR                4) Doyle, Sean SR                 
                  25.88       54.96 (54.96)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:20.83 (25.48)     2:49.42 (54.07)   3:19.30 (1:23.95)   3:48.77 (1:53.42)
        4:15.06 (26.29)     4:43.99 (55.22)   5:14.06 (1:25.29)   5:43.41 (1:54.64)
        6:08.98 (25.57)     6:37.81 (54.40)   7:07.91 (1:24.50)   7:38.07 (1:54.66)
 19 Montclair State University-NJ  'B'                7:16.42    7:39.26   12  
     1) Pacheco, Michael SR             2) Borjas, Daniel JR              
     3) Rogers, Akeil FR                4) Upchurch, Myles JR             
                  26.16       53.97 (53.97)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:49.45 (1:49.45)
        2:15.22 (25.77)     2:44.06 (54.61)   3:14.31 (1:24.86)   3:44.37 (1:54.92)
        4:09.50 (25.13)     4:38.89 (54.52)   5:10.89 (1:26.52)   5:41.78 (1:57.41)
        6:06.69 (24.91)     6:35.52 (53.74)   7:07.00 (1:25.22)   7:39.26 (1:57.48)
 20 Widener University-MA  'B'                        7:35.62    7:45.03   10  
     1) Edwards, Kenneth SO             2) Feinour, Connor FR             
     3) Fleming, Chris SO               4) Navarro, Jeremiah FR           
                  26.17       54.98 (54.98)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)                    
                                2:52.79 ( )         3:22.60 ( )         3:52.42 ( )
        4:17.61 (25.19)     4:46.26 (53.84)   5:15.60 (1:23.18)   5:44.71 (1:52.29)
        6:10.91 (26.20)     6:41.16 (56.45)   7:13.50 (1:28.79)   7:45.03 (2:00.32)
 21 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'                8:24.36    7:53.57    8  
     1) Walton, Scott FR                2) Peterson, Brady FR             
     3) Conklin, Sawyer FR              4) McFalls, Hunter SO             
                  25.86       54.06 (54.06)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:20.34 (25.25)     2:49.15 (54.06)   3:20.61 (1:25.52)   3:50.59 (1:55.50)
        4:17.04 (26.45)     4:47.28 (56.69)   5:18.57 (1:27.98)   5:49.09 (1:58.50)
        6:16.20 (27.11)     6:47.32 (58.23)   7:20.14 (1:31.05)   7:53.57 (2:04.48)
 -- Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Porto, Anthony FR               2) Abrams, Harrison SO            
     3) Alliano, Douglas SO             4) Ciccarelli, Jared SO           
                  25.54       54.62 (54.62)   1:23.87 (1:23.87)   1:52.62 (1:52.62)
        2:17.70 (25.08)     2:47.35 (54.73)   3:18.43 (1:25.81)   3:48.85 (1:56.23)
        4:14.61 (25.76)     4:44.15 (55.30)   5:15.11 (1:26.26)   5:46.33 (1:57.48)
        6:12.03 (25.70)     6:40.94 (54.61)   7:10.15 (1:23.82)        DQ (1:53.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Delaware                            970   2. Washington & Lee University         727
  3. York College of Pennsylvania        474   4. Mount Saint Mary's                429.5
  5. Franklin & Marshall College       376.5   6. Kutztown University                 306
  7. Millersville University           293.5   8. Widener University                  254
  9. Ramapo College of NJ              218.5  10. Saint Vincent College               215
 11. Frostburg State University          199  12. Montclair State University          130
 13. Suny Oneonta                         90                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Delaware                            905   2. Washington & Lee University       680.5
  3. Mount Saint Mary's                  546   4. Franklin & Marshall College         468
  5. York College of Pennsylvania      431.5   6. Saint Vincent College               430
  7. Ramapo College of NJ              390.5   8. Widener University                  270
  9. Frostburg State University          242  10. Montclair State University        219.5
 11. Suny Oneonta                         85