F&M Field Hockey All-Conference Selections

Year   Centennial Conference Players of the Year
2011 Becky Willert
2012 Maura Hennigan

 

Year    Centennial Conference Coaches of the Year
 2011  Melissa Marinao

 

Year All-Middle Atlantic Conference
1979 First Team - Sue Bowen, Marilou Zimmerman, Sally Wilkinson | Second Team - Wendy Chase, Sandy Swope, Leanne McFalls, Eva Dintino, Janet Stevens, Laura Cianciulli
1980 First Team - Sandy Swope | Honorable Mention - Leanne McFalls, Janet Stevens, Mara Deem
1981 First Team - Sandy Swope | Honorable Mention - Lucy Fehr, Leanne McFalls, Donna Zaccaria
1982 First Team - Leanne McFalls, Donna Zaccaria
1983 First Team - Donna Zaccaria | Honorable Mention - Becky Orr, Patty Reich
1984 First Team - Janet Gump, Becky Orr, Kathy Kicsak
1985 First Team - Maria Gaydos, Heidi Malles, Kathleen Kicsak
1986 First Team - Maria Gaydos, Becky Orr, Beth Bergey
1987 First Team - Maria Gaydos, Stephanie Katz
1988 First Team - Meg Gazda
1989 First Team - Tasha Faill, Andrea Pouch
1990 First Team - Tasha Faill, Miss McDonald
1991 First Team - Missy McDonald, Kelly Schenke, Lisa Farley
1992 First Team - Kelly Schenke, Mellissa McDonald
Year All-Centennial Conference
1993 First Team - Kelly Schenke
1994 First Team - Kelly Schenke
1995 Honorable Mention - Jill Linn, Kara Silberg
1996 First Team - Jill Linn | Honorable Mention - Steph Kalson
1997 First Team - Niki Clawson| Honorable Mention - Audra Krupp
1998 First Team - Audra Krupp| Second Team - Ann Cramer, Holly Miller
1999 Second Team - Lisa Montana, Gen Moyer| Honorable Mention - Ann Cramer
2000 -
2001 First Team - Jennifer Ferris |  Second Team - Alison Reindle
2002 First Team - Alison Reindle, Lindsay Mohr| Second Team - Jenny Lindner | Honorable Mention - Brittany Croll
2003 First Team - Eileen Keever | Second Team - Brittany Croll, Lindsey Mohr
2004 First Team - Eileen Keever, Brittany Croll, Brynn Jackowski | Honorable Mention - Lindsay Mohr
2005 First Team - Eileen Keever, Brittany Croll | Honorable Mention - Brenna Dolphin
2006 First Team - Mollie Ruben| Honorable Mention - Brenna Dolphin
2007 First Team - Lindsay Solar | Second Team - Jessika Mancino | Honorable Mention - Valerie Sauers
2008 First Team - Mollie Ruben
2009 First Team - Paulette Cutruzzula | Second Team - Eileen O'Reilly
2010 First Team - Eileen O'Reilly | Second Team - Valerie Sauers
2011 First Team - Becky Willert, Maura Hennigan | Second Team - Allison McLaren, Chelsey Talhelm | Honorable Mention - Kimmy Fisher, Avery Koep
2012 First Team - Maura Hennigan, Steph McDonald | Second Team - Chelsey Talhelm, Kristen Zublin | Honorable Mention - Avery Koep
2013 First Team - Maria Guarisco, Avery Koep, Mary Kate olson, Bethany Vincent | Megan Kelly