Franklin & Marshall Lacrosse All-Conference Selections (Year-by-Year)

Individual Format

Year All-Middle Atlantic Conference Selections
1985 First Team - Maria Gaydos, Faith McCracken
1986 First Team - Kari Crowe
1987 First Team - Julie Bahr, Maria Gaydos | Honorable Mention - Carolyn Quill, Andrea Millman
1988 First Team - Maria Gaydos | Honorable Mention - Kelly Bagby
1989 First Team - Kelly Bagby, Tina Stathis, Beth Weiner
1990 First Team - Jennifer Breakey, Michele Davison, Annemarie Merow
1991 -
1992 First Team - Lauren Petrella, Jane Rinehimer, Paige Worth
1993 First Team - Missy McDonald, Lauren Petrella
Year All-Centennial Selections
1994 First Team - Lauren Petrella, Tami Videon | Second Team - Jamie Lipari
1995 First Team - Jamie Lipari, Tami Videon | Second Team - Suzy Mauk | Honorable Mention - Cindy DeFelice
1996 First Team - Cindy DeFelice, Tami Videon
1997 First Team - Kara Silberg | Second Team - Mandy Roach | Honorable Mention - Dana Wright
1998 First Team - Amanda Roach, Kara Silberg | Second Team - Sarah Reigner, Lee Richardson
1999 First Team - Sarah Reigner | Second Team - Kasey Ryan, Katy Santry | Honorable Mention - Audra Krupp
2000 First Team - Kim Kelly, Gen Moyer | Second Team - Megan Bermingham
2001 First Team - Megan Bermingham, Lauren Paul | Second Team - Lauren Manion
2002 First Team - Alexis O'Meara, Lauren Paul, Emily Shaner | Second Team - Lauren Manion | Honorable Mention - Danielle Jones  
2003 First Team - Allison O'Meara, Lauren Paul, Emily Shaner | Second Team - Danielle Jones, Alexis O'Meara
2004 First Team - Alexis O'Meara, Holly Rutherford | Second Team - Kelly Cassels
2005 First Team - Kelly Cassels, Alexis O'Meara, Holly Rutherford | Second Team - Eileen Keever, Allison O'Meara | Honorable Mention - Kamissa Mort
2006 First Team - Kelly Cassels, Eileen Keever, Kamissa Mort, Holly Rutherford | Second Team - Jen Pritchard | Honorable Mention - Sarah Meisenberg
2007 First Team - Kelly Cassels, Em Gill, Sarah Meisenberg, Jen Pritchard | Second Team - Ashley Bevington, Lidia Sanza
2008 First Team - Ashley Bevington, Sarah Meisenberg, Jen Pritchard | Second Team - Blake Hargest, Lidia Sanza, Shannon Summers
2009 First Team - Sarah Meisenberg, Jen Pritchard, Lidia Sanza, Shannon Summers | Second Team - Blake Hargest, Devi Hensch | Honorable Mention - Ashley Bevington, Paulette Cutruzulla
2010 First Team - Paulette Cutruzulla, Blake Hargest, Lidia Sanza | Second Team - Meredith Lussier, Cat Serpe
2011 First Team - Anne Brockmeyer, Erin Dunne, Cat Serpe | Second Team - Lauren Ehrhardt, Maggie Mae Shields
2012 First Team - Libby Nichols  |  Second Team - Mary Mitchell, Anne Brockmeyer | Honorable Mention - Caroline Krohn 
2013 First Team - Caroline Krohn, Maggie Mae Shields, Jen Noon, Kelsey Hoffman | Honorable Mention - Emily Everdell
2014 First Team - Caroline Krohn, Sarah Bozzo, Kelsey Hoffman | Second Team - Anastasia Mergner, Samantha Blicht | Honorable Mention - Emily Everdell
2015 First Team - Grace Saliba, Vanessa Budd, Samantha Blicht | Second Team -Paige Moriarty, Megan Kelly, Anastasia Mergner, Sarah Bozzo | Honorable Mention - Gabby Frank
 2016 First Team - Grace Saliba, Paige Moriarty, Anastasia Mergner, Vanessa Budd, Samantha Blicht | Second Team - Sarah Bozzo | Honorable Mention - Gabby Frank, Danielle Harrington

2017

First Team - Sarah Bozo, Vanessa Budd, Maddie Hughes, Paige Moriarty | Second TeamGabby Frank