F&M All-Americans by Year

Name Event Year
Gregg Weir 100 Backstroke 1971
Kathryn Prinz 100 Backstroke 1979
Allen G. Barry III 200 Freestyle 1980
Allen G. Barry III 500 Freestyle 1980
Kathryn Prinz 100 Backstroke 1980
Kathryn Prinz 50 Backstroke 1980
Kittie Callaghan 100 Backstroke 1980
Kittie Callaghan 200 Backstroke 1980
Allen G. Barry III 200 Freestyle 1981
Allen G. Barry III 500 Freestyle 1981
Kathryn Prinz 100 Backstroke 1981
Kathryn Prinz 200 Backstroke 1981
Kathryn Prinz 50 Backstroke 1981
Kathryn Prinz, Sheila Wren, Tanya Blakeman, Barbara Schumacher, Carolyn J. Warter 400 Medley Relay 1981
Sheila Wren 100 Breaststroke 1981
Sheila Wren 200 Breaststroke 1981
Sheila Wren 50 Breaststroke 1981
Allen G. Barry III 200 Freestyle 1982
Allen G. Barry III 500 Freestyle 1982
Kathryn Prinz 100 Backstroke 1982
Kathryn Prinz 200 Backstroke 1982
Kathryn Prinz 50 Backstroke 1982
Tanya Blakeman 1650 Freestyle 1982
Tanya Blakeman 200 Freestyle 1982
Tanya Blakeman 500 Freestyle 1982
Penny Blakeman 100 Backstroke 1983
Penny Blakeman 100 Butterfly 1983
Penny Blakeman 50 Backstroke 1983
Wendy Somers 50 Backstroke 1983
Wendy Somers 100 Backstroke 1985
Wendy Somers 50 Freestyle 1985
Penny Blakeman 100 Backstroke 1986
Megan Devine 100 Butterfly 1989
Megan Devine 200 Butterfly 1989
Darragh Donnelly, Larissa Swales, Jennifer Gareis, Megan Devine, 200 Freestyle Relay 1990
Jennifer Gareis 100 Butterfly 1990
Jennifer Gareis, Darragh Donnelly, Megan Devine, Larissa Swales 200 Medley Relay 1990
Jennifer Gareis, Darragh Donnelly, Megan Devine, Larissa Swales 400 Medley Relay 1990
Megan Devine 200 Butterfly 1990
Megan Devine 400 IM 1990
Megan Devine 500 Freestyle 1990
Deborah Christman 200 Butterfly 1991
Deborah Christman 400 IM 1991
Deborah Christman 500 Freestyle 1991
Jennifer Gareis 100 Butterfly 1991
Jeni Wheeler 100 Backstroke 1992
Jeni Wheeler 200 Backstroke 1992
Jeni Wheeler 200 Butterfly 1992
Jodi Woods 200 Backstroke 1992
Jodi Woods 100 Backstroke 1993
Jodi Woods 200 Breaststroke 1993
Jodi Woods 200 IM 1993
Jodi Woods 200 Breaststroke 1994
Jodi Woods 200 IM 1994
Jodi Woods 400 IM 1994
Carmen Trombini 100 Breaststroke 1995
Carmen Trombini 200 Breaststroke 1995
Carmen Trombini 200 IM 1995
Carmen Trombini 100 Breaststroke 1996
Carmen Trombini 200 Breaststroke 1996
Carmen Trombini 200 IM 1996
Carmen Trombini 200 IM 1997
Carmen Trombini 400 IM 1997
Carmen Trombini 200 IM 1998
Stephen Michaels 200 Butterfly 1998
Stephen Miller 1650 Freestyle 1998
Stephen Miller 400 IM 1998
Stephen Michaels 200 Butterfly 1999
Stephen Miller 1650 Freestyle 1999
Stephen Miller 400 IM 1999
Stephen Michaels 200 Butterfly 2000
Krystle Satrum 100 Backstroke 2002
Krystle Satrum 200 Backstroke 2002
Matthew Muehe 50 Freestyle 2002
Krystle Satrum 100 Backstroke 2003
Krystle Satrum 200 Backstroke 2003
Jenna Walters 200 Freestyle 2004
Jenna Walters 500 Freestyle 2004
Krystle Satrum 100 Backstroke 2004
Krystle Satrum 200 Backstroke 2004
Derek Nowak 1650 Freestyle 2005
Derek Nowak 500 Freestyle 2005
Elizabeth Kraljic 200 Breaststroke 2005
Jenna Walters 200 Freestyle 2005
Jenna Walters 500 Freestyle 2005
Kelly Landman 400 IM 2005
Brittany McCabe 100 Backstroke 2006
Brittany McCabe 100 Butterfly 2006
Derek Nowak 1650 Freestyle 2006
Jenna Walters 100 Freestyle 2006
Jenna Walters 200 Freestyle 2006
Jenna Walters 500 Freestyle 2006
John Czaplicki 50 Freestyle 2006
Kelly Landman 200 Butterfly 2006
Brittany McCabe 100 Backstroke 2007
Jenna Walters 200 Freestyle 2007
Jenna Walters 500 Freestyle 2007
Kelly Landman 200 Butterfly 2007
Kelly Landman 400 IM 2007
Brittany McCabe 100 Backstroke 2008
Tom Grabiak 200 Breaststroke 2008
Brittany McCabe 200 Backstroke 2009
Tom Grabiak 200 IM 2009
Tom Grabiak 100 Breaststroke 2009
Tom Grabiak 200 Breaststroke 2009
Tom Grabiak 100 Breaststroke 2010
Tom Grabiak 200 Breaststroke 2010
Katherine Grant 500 Freestyle 2013
Katherine Grant 1650 Freestyle 2013
Becca Meyers 1650 Freestyle 2016