Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 04:17 PM
               2012 Centennial Conference - 5/4/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  12.74Q -1.1  3 
  2 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             12.83Q -0.1  2 
  3 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.19Q -1.8  1 
  4 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.09q -1.1  3 
  5 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                13.10q -0.1  2 
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               13.27q -0.1  2 
  7 Talbot, Ruth                 Swarthmore               13.28q -1.1  3 
  8 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                13.30q -1.8  1 
  9 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             13.33  -0.1  2 
 10 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             13.39  -1.8  1 
 11 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                13.66  -1.8  1 
 12 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  13.73  -1.1  3 
 13 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg               13.75  -0.1  2 
 14 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               13.79  -1.1  3 
 15 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               13.87  -1.8  1 
 16 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                13.97  -1.8  1 
 17 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  14.15  -1.8  1 
 18 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  14.18  -0.1  2 
 19 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                14.24  -1.1  3 
 20 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.36  -0.1  2 
 21 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  14.39  -0.1  2 
 22 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                14.41  -1.1  3 
 23 Feliz, Genesis               Bryn Mawr                14.71  -1.1  3 
 24 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                15.06  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  12.42  -1.4  10   
  2 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             12.89  -1.4   8   
  3 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.13  -1.4   6   
  4 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                13.14  -1.4   5   
  5 Talbot, Ruth                 Swarthmore               13.15  -1.4   4   
  6 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.16  -1.4   3   
  7 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                13.29  -1.4   2   
  8 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               13.52  -1.4   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  25.85Q -1.5  4 
  2 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             26.51Q -1.2  3 
  3 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             26.71Q -1.1  1 
  4 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             26.83Q -1.6  2 
  5 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               26.81q -1.1  1 
  6 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                26.91q -1.2  3 
  7 Talbot, Ruth                 Swarthmore               27.05q -1.1  1 
  8 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             27.07q -1.6  2 
  9 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.24  -1.5  4 
 10 Irondi, Ogechi               Swarthmore               27.43  -1.5  4 
 11 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             27.46  -1.2  3 
 12 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                27.68  -1.1  1 
 13 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                27.72  -1.5  4 
 14 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               27.77  -1.6  2 
 15 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             27.77  -1.2  3 
 16 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               28.00  -1.6  2 
 17 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida       Gettysburg               28.15  -1.5  4 
 18 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             28.16  -1.6  2 
 19 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford                28.35  -1.2  3 
 20 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  28.64  -1.1  1 
 21 Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg               28.65  -1.1  1 
 22 Wills, Carson                Haverford                28.75  -1.1  1 
 23 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                29.00  -1.6  2 
 24 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  29.18  -1.5  4 
 25 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  29.27  -1.5  4 
 26 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                29.36  -1.6  2 
 27 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                29.52  -1.1  1 
 28 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               29.67  -1.2  3 
 29 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford                30.20  -1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  25.41  -0.1  10   
  2 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             26.56  -0.1   8   
  3 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             26.73  -0.1   6   
  4 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                26.83  -0.1   5   
  5 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             26.96  -0.1   4   
  6 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             27.76  -0.1   3   
 -- Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg                 DNF  -0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                58.61Q  1 
  2 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             58.71Q  3 
  3 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             59.96Q  2 
  4 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              1:00.02q  2 
  5 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                1:00.26q  3 
  6 Corson, Katie                McDaniel               1:00.69q  1 
  7 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:00.74q  3 
  8 Braxton, Mariah              Haverford              1:01.09q  2 
  9 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg             1:01.11   2 
 10 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford              1:03.39   3 
 11 Martin, Katie                Ursinus                1:03.85   1 
 12 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                1:04.44   1 
 13 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford              1:04.90   3 
 14 Murphy, Sedona               Haverford              1:04.96   1 
 14 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:04.96   2 
 16 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           1:05.12   1 
 17 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:06.70   3 
 18 Kennedy, Gwen                Dickinson              1:08.31   3 
 19 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:09.28   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                58.40   10   
  2 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             59.31    8   
  3 Davis, Hannah                Haverford                59.95    6   
  4 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                1:00.15    5   
  5 Corson, Katie                McDaniel               1:00.63    4   
  6 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              1:00.67    3   
  7 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           1:01.78    2   
  8 Braxton, Mariah              Haverford              1:02.07    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 2:08.15  5/13/2008   Annick Lamar, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 2:12.25  5/1/2011    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:15.70Q 
  2 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:18.92Q 
  3 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:19.28Q 
  4 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:19.46Q 
  5 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             2:17.32q 
  6 Miller, Phoebe               Haverford              2:19.56q 
  7 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:21.25q 
  8 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:23.65q 
  9 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:24.15  
 10 Angotta, Dana                Dickinson              2:24.47  
 11 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:25.08  
 12 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:26.27  
 13 Kent, Lindsey                Johns Hopkin           2:26.46  
 14 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:27.02  
 15 Doss, Rebecca                Muhlenberg             2:28.92  
 16 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             2:29.17  
 17 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           2:30.36  
 18 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford              2:31.78  
 19 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel               2:32.01  
 20 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:32.24  
 21 Schultes, Allison            Swarthmore             2:32.46  
 22 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             2:34.71  
 23 Beyer, Alyssa                Gettysburg             2:34.75  
 24 Giraldo, Tana                Gettysburg             2:35.80  
 25 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                2:35.92  
 26 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:36.09  
 27 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:36.59  
 28 Kennedy, Gwen                Dickinson              2:42.03  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 2:08.15  5/13/2008   Annick Lamar, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 2:12.25  5/1/2011    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:17.96   10   
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:18.54    8   
  3 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:19.32    6   
  4 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:21.30    5   
  5 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             2:21.55    4   
  6 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:22.17    3   
  7 Miller, Phoebe               Haverford              2:22.23    2   
  8 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:22.71    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 4:27.98  4/14/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:33.17  5/4/2003    Callie Bradley, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:39.92   10   
  2 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              4:42.82    8   
  3 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:43.08    6   
  4 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:43.23    5   
  5 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:43.72    4   
  6 Miller, Phoebe               Haverford              4:45.48    3   
  7 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             4:45.95    2   
  8 Beebe, Stephanie             Swarthmore             4:46.62    1   
  9 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             4:46.92  
 10 Provost, Liz                 Johns Hopkin           4:47.50  
 11 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              4:48.48  
 12 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin           4:49.23  
 13 Johnson, Jen                 Swarthmore             4:49.28  
 14 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           4:49.43  
 15 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             4:51.47  
 16 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:53.70  
 17 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                4:54.92  
 18 Guinto, Chaylene             Johns Hopkin           4:56.15  
 19 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             4:58.31  
 20 Gonzalez, Kathryn            Swarthmore             4:58.39  
 21 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore             4:58.48  
 22 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkin           4:59.53  
 23 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford              5:00.08  
 24 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkin           5:00.82  
 25 Eppley, Sarah                Swarthmore             5:01.88  
 26 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson              5:02.46  
 27 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:04.19  
 28 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              5:04.32  
 29 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel               5:05.31  
 30 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              5:05.70  
 31 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford              5:05.89  
 32 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           5:06.56  
 33 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:07.81  
 34 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           5:07.94  
 35 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             5:08.72  
 36 McTernan, Julie              Dickinson              5:08.78  
 37 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             5:09.12  
 38 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              5:09.53  
 39 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg             5:11.95  
 40 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg             5:20.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 16:50.64  4/27/2012   Hannah Eckstein, Johns Hopkins           
 Meet Record: M 17:15.11  5/1/2011    Christina Valerio, Johns Hopkins         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Hannah             Johns Hopkin          17:09.71M  10   
  2 Clarke, Holly                Johns Hopkin          17:17.39    8   
  3 Campbell, Catherine          Dickinson             17:25.24    6   
  4 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg            17:37.04    5   
  5 Frick, Melissa               Swarthmore            17:42.85    4   
  6 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson             17:48.55    3   
  7 Miller, Emily                Dickinson             17:53.13    2   
  8 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg            17:55.37    1   
  9 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          18:01.49  
 10 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             18:05.53  
 11 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          18:11.60  
 12 Lipman, Emily                Haverford             18:26.68  
 13 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson             18:35.56  
 14 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             18:38.38  
 15 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             18:45.79  
 16 Scott, Emily                 Haverford             18:52.41  
 17 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             19:03.61  
 18 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            19:04.58  
 19 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             19:12.60  
 20 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin          19:17.18  
 21 Broach, Julia                Johns Hopkin          19:20.42  
 22 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            19:22.18  
 23 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          19:24.29  
 24 Knight, Emily                Dickinson             19:29.51  
 25 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          19:30.36  
 26 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            19:39.15  
 27 Rivenbark, Chelsea           Muhlenberg            19:39.78  
 28 Baxter, Isabella             Gettysburg            19:49.86  
 29 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus               19:51.58  
 30 Uddin, Olivia                Haverford             20:08.70  
 31 Quay-de la Valle, Molly      Haverford             20:08.77  
 32 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:35.87  
 33 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore            20:41.63  
 34 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             21:00.76  
 35 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M          21:05.25  
 36 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus               21:06.41  
 37 Esser-Munera, Isabella       Ursinus               21:13.34  
 38 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford             22:04.37  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 35:38.86  5/22/2003   Katie Dougherty, Ursinus                 
 Meet Record: M 36:20.90  4/29/2011   Christina Valerio, Johns Hopkins         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eckstein, Hannah             Johns Hopkin          36:57.68   10   
  2 Campbell, Catherine          Dickinson             37:10.49    8   
  3 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          38:30.77    6   
  4 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson             39:27.81    5   
  5 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             39:52.51    4   
  6 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          39:59.13    3   
  7 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             40:10.28    2   
  8 Vienneau, Alice              Haverford             40:30.42    1   
  9 Warner, Sharon               Haverford             40:51.11  
 10 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          41:16.59  
 11 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford             41:22.13  
 12 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            43:14.81  
 13 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            43:28.50  
 14 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             43:37.02  
 15 Baxter, Isabella             Gettysburg            44:23.80  
 16 Meehan, Kathryn              Haverford             48:37.85  
 -- Clarke, Holly                Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore                 DNF  
 -- Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Conference: C 14.36  5/28/2005   Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  14.83Q -2.0  2 
  2 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               15.31Q -2.1  3 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               15.59Q -0.2  1 
  4 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               16.61q -0.2  1 
  5 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.97q -2.1  3 
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               17.03q -2.0  2 
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             17.03q -2.1  3 
  8 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             17.40q -0.2  1 
  9 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                17.44  -2.0  2 
 10 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  17.63  -2.0  2 
 11 Wills, Carson                Haverford                17.87  -2.1  3 
 11 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                17.87  -2.0  2 
 13 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               18.15  -0.2  1 
 14 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M             18.28  -0.2  1 
 15 Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg               18.39  -2.1  3 
 16 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  18.80  -0.2  1 
 17 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                18.82  -2.1  3 
 18 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                18.84  -2.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.36  5/28/2005   Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               14.52  -0.1  10   
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  14.54  -0.1   8   
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               15.17  -0.1   6   
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             16.18  -0.1   5   
  5 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               16.26  -0.1   4   
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               16.79  -0.1   3   
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.95  -0.1   2   
  8 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             17.39  -0.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             1:05.74Q  2 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:06.45Q  1 
  3 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:07.46q  2 
  4 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:07.59q  1 
  5 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           1:09.15q  1 
  6 Kelley, Megan                Johns Hopkin           1:09.65q  1 
  7 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:09.73q  2 
  8 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           1:10.54q  2 
  9 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:13.76   2 
 10 Paz, Teresa                  McDaniel               1:14.12   1 
 11 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M           1:16.22   1 
 12 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             1:17.69   2 
 13 Haggerty, Samantha           Muhlenberg             1:23.05   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             1:03.28   10   
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:05.11    8   
  3 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:06.21    6   
  4 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:06.44    5   
  5 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:08.49    4   
  6 Kelley, Megan                Johns Hopkin           1:09.70    3   
  7 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           1:11.13    2   
 -- Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Lily                 Johns Hopkin          11:15.10   10   
  2 Dyroff, Anne                 Dickinson             11:21.46    8   
  3 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             11:26.20    6   
  4 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             11:37.83    5   
  5 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin          11:44.32    4   
  6 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             11:53.97    3   
  7 Knight, Emily                Dickinson             11:58.08    2   
  8 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            12:02.06    1   
  9 Potter, Rachael              Haverford             12:07.22  
 10 McTernan, Julie              Dickinson             12:10.83  
 11 Borsellino, Lisa             Dickinson             12:14.26  
 12 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            12:18.74  
 13 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin          12:28.76  
 14 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin          12:46.59  
 15 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             12:58.92  
 16 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              13:07.13  
 17 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            13:15.08  
 18 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore            13:18.02  
 19 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus               13:26.88  
 20 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus               13:34.36  
 21 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus               13:46.86  
 22 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               14:01.93  
 23 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus               14:08.89  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
 Meet Record: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    49.39   2  10   
     1) Smith, Alison                   2) Hussey, Kelley                 
     3) Sibener, Leah                   4) Ryan, Chloe                    
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          49.66   2   8   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Matusky, Jessica               
     3) Doyle, Carina                   4) Laurito, Amanda                
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                       50.76   1   6   
     1) Talbot, Ruth                    2) Givans, Kenyetta               
     3) Hicks, Chelsea                  4) Irondi, Ogechi                 
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              51.46   2   5   
     1) Hawkins, Alexandra              2) Marinaccio, Kristen            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Greenberg, Samantha            
  5 Haverford  'A'                                        51.53   2   4   
     1) Carlomagno, Kimberly            2) Oehrig, Carolyn                
     3) Kornetsky, Emma                 4) Lipinski, Kylie                
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.75   2   3   
     1) Butali, Vivian                  2) MacKintosh, Ellie              
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) Schumann, Olivia               
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                       53.27   1   2   
     1) Koslo, Amanda                   2) Aluko-Roberts, Rashida         
     3) Bernini, Danielle               4) Bragg, Mira                    
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        53.99   1   1   
     1) Kahelin, Rachael                2) Nixon, Tonja                   
     3) Dunusinghe, Kaushiki            4) Feliz, Genesis                 
 -- Muhlenberg  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Carnevale, Stephanie            2) Ferrara, Melanie               
     3) Chambers, Vanessa               4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:53.40  2009        , Haverford                               
                         Keogh, Neilson, Welch, Belden                     
 Meet Record: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:57.05   10   
     1) Johnson, Ingrid                 2) Shelton, Maggie                
     3) Vallenilla, Amelia              4) Monagle, Annie                 
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:57.19    8   
     1) Siegrist, Henley                2) Lefkovits, Ariel               
     3) Crawley, Sheena                 4) Regan, Caitlin                 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:00.73    6   
     1) Kramer, Brianna                 2) Goodenough, Victoria           
     3) Matusky, Jessica                4) Doyle, Carina                  
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:02.03    5   
     1) Givans, Kenyetta                2) Beebe, Stephanie               
     3) Hammond, Rebecca                4) Irondi, Ogechi                 
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      4:03.22    4   
     1) Lipinski, Kylie                 2) Inman, Nicole                  
     3) Braxton, Mariah                 4) Davis, Hannah                  
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:05.96    3   
     1) Schumann, Olivia                2) Brown, Rachel                  
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) McIntyre, Kelly                
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:14.38    2   
     1) Koslo, Amanda                   2) McMaster, Cari                 
     3) Addison, Yaa                    4) Pellowe, Amanda                
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:15.74    1   
     1) Keegan, Tara                    2) Bash, Erica                    
     3) Zakheim, Lauren                 4) Doss, Rebecca                  
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:21.55  
     1) Corson, Katie                   2) McCormick, Jasmine             
     3) Paz, Teresa                     4) Kaler, Becky                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 9:18.86  5/4/2002    , Dickinson                               
                         Reina, Bradley, Forte, Stefiuk                    
 Meet Record: M 9:18.86  5/4/2002    , Dickinson                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:19.33   10   
     1) Shelton, Maggie                 2) Hotz, Megan                    
     3) Johnson, Ingrid                 4) Boehmcke, Paige                
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:24.20    8   
     1) Cronin, Nicole                  2) Sahl, Cassiah                  
     3) Bash, Erica                     4) Mayden, Samantha               
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      9:30.03    6   
     1) Balmer, Katie                   2) Hess, Sara                     
     3) McMahon, Kara                   4) Miller, Phoebe                 
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:31.87    5   
     1) Nolte, Mary                     2) Miller, Emily                  
     3) Brown, Rachel                   4) Angotta, Dana                  
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:37.26    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Kathryn               2) Rose, Hannah                   
     3) Painter, Rebecca                4) Beebe, Stephanie               
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:42.14    3   
     1) Lamb, Emily                     2) Reynolds, Eilzabeth            
     3) Kramer, Brianna                 4) Martin, Katie                  
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:54.07    2   
     1) Pellowe, Amanda                 2) Lesniak, Meagan                
     3) Campbell, Kerry                 4) Addison, Yaa                   
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:27.04    1   
     1) Greenberg, Samantha             2) Grogan, Bridget                
     3) Allison, Katie                  4) Hilfrank, Kimberly             
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:27.06  
     1) Corson, Katie                   2) Kaler, Becky                   
     3) Black, Missy                    4) Shinn, Laura                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Get
 Meet Record: M 5-04.50  5/7/2005    Libby Haas / Katrina Beck, F&M / Muhlenber
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                  1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                 J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                 J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  5 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  5 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  5 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75   2   
 10 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Stryker, Abigail             Muhlenberg               1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Chang, Geena                 Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 18 Bower, Mariah                Muhlenberg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 12-08.75  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
 Meet Record: M 12-08.75  4/30/2012   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg               3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  3.19m   10-05.50   8   
  3 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson               J3.19m   10-05.50   6   
  4 Bower, Kelsey                Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  2.89m    9-05.75   3.50
  5 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             2.89m    9-05.75   3.50
  7 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.74m    8-11.75   2   
  8 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M            J2.74m    8-11.75   1   
  9 Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin            J2.74m    8-11.75 
 10 Guindon, Allison             Haverford                2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Hasselgren, Kristin          Haverford               J2.59m    8-06.00 
 12 Bower, Mariah                Muhlenberg               2.44m    8-00.00 
 13 Baker, Kelsey                Franklin & M             2.14m    7-00.25 
 14 Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg              J2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Lipset, Megan                Franklin & M                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                5.17m   0.8  16-11.50  10   
  2 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                5.12m   1.2  16-09.75   8   
  3 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               5.11m   0.3  16-09.25   6   
  4 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00   5   
  5 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                4.89m   1.5  16-00.50   4   
  6 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M            J4.89m   1.0  16-00.50   3   
  7 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75   2   
  8 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.83m  -0.3  15-10.25   1   
  9 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.76m   0.8  15-07.50 
 10 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 11 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.62m  -0.5  15-02.00 
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.55m   0.2  14-11.25 
 13 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            J4.55m   1.3  14-11.25 
 14 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.54m   1.3  14-10.75 
 15 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 16 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
 17 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 18 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
 19 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                4.29m   1.0  14-01.00 
 20 Bower, Mariah                Muhlenberg               4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 21 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               4.16m   0.5  13-07.75 
 22 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               4.15m  -0.2  13-07.50 
 23 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 24 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  4.10m   0.1  13-05.50 
 25 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  3.83m  -0.9  12-06.75 
 26 Kahelin, Rachael             Bryn Mawr                3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 -- Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
 -- Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 38-08.25  2009        Vanessa Pabon, Gettysburg                
 Meet Record: M 37-09.50  1999        Desiree Peterkin, Swarthmore             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford               11.37m   0.1  37-03.75  10   
  2 Hicks, Chelsea               Swarthmore              10.91m  -0.1  35-09.50   8   
  3 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson               10.83m   0.8  35-06.50   6   
  4 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson               10.73m   0.8  35-02.50   5   
  5 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford               10.56m   0.8  34-07.75   4   
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            10.35m   0.9  33-11.50   3   
  7 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75   2   
  8 Wolinsky, Rachel             Johns Hopkin            10.27m   1.2  33-08.50   1   
  9 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
 10 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
 11 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
 12 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 
 13 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
 14 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 15 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 
 16 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  9.52m  -0.3  31-03.00 
 17 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                9.23m   2.0  30-03.50 
 18 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               8.77m  +0.0  28-09.25 
 -- Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                   FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 45-01.75  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
 Meet Record: M 41-08.50  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            11.96m   39-03.00  10   
  2 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            11.90m   39-00.50   8   
  3 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               11.48m   37-08.00   6   
  4 Chernow, Robin               Haverford              J11.48m   37-08.00   5   
  5 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            11.06m   36-03.50   4   
  6 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.99m   36-00.75   3   
  7 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              10.85m   35-07.25   2   
  8 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 10.68m   35-00.50   1   
  9 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.64m   34-11.00 
 10 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson               10.51m   34-05.75 
 11 Irondi, Ogechi               Swarthmore              10.43m   34-02.75 
 12 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                9.99m   32-09.50 
 13 Jabour, Sarah                Johns Hopkin             9.95m   32-07.75 
 14 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M             9.80m   32-02.00 
 15 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.71m   31-10.25 
 16 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson                9.44m   30-11.75 
 17 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 8.83m   28-11.75 
 18 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.63m   28-03.75 
 19 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            38.84m     127-05  10   
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              37.00m     121-05   8   
  3 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            36.96m     121-03   6   
  4 Lowrance, Haley              Haverford               36.40m     119-05   5   
  5 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson               32.32m     106-00   4   
  6 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 31.97m     104-11   3   
  7 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            31.46m     103-02   2   
  8 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              31.42m     103-01   1   
  9 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            30.69m     100-08 
 10 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               30.33m      99-06 
 11 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              30.30m      99-05 
 12 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            30.07m      98-08 
 13 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            29.46m      96-08 
 14 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson               29.38m      96-05 
 15 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               28.85m      94-08 
 16 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 27.14m      89-00 
 17 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 26.86m      88-01 
 18 Jabour, Sarah                Johns Hopkin            24.68m      81-00 
 19 Oleas, Sofia                 Bryn Mawr               20.91m      68-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 159-03  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            41.36m     135-08  10   
  2 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            36.36m     119-03   8   
  3 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg              36.08m     118-04   6   
  4 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            34.22m     112-03   5   
  5 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              33.38m     109-06   4   
  6 Bartoli, Bianca              Ursinus                 32.92m     108-00   3   
  7 Massari, Natalie             Ursinus                 32.54m     106-09   2   
  8 Lucas, Olivia                Johns Hopkin            32.32m     106-00   1   
  9 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 32.06m     105-02 
 10 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                 31.86m     104-06 
 11 Schall, Anna                 Haverford               30.02m      98-06 
 12 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 28.84m      94-07 
 13 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                 26.86m      88-01 
 14 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               25.98m      85-03 
 15 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              25.10m      82-04 
 16 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson               24.42m      80-01 
 17 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              24.28m      79-08 
 18 Vanderbeck, Ashley           Haverford               21.10m      69-03 
 19 Oleas, Sofia                 Bryn Mawr               19.82m      65-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               26.89   1.7  1    721
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             27.52   1.7  1    669
  3 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 27.58   1.5  2    664
  4 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               27.69   1.7  1    655
  5 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             28.00   1.5  2    631
  6 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               28.73   1.7  1    574
  7 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                28.74   1.5  2    574
  8 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                28.84   1.7  1    566
  9 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                29.31   1.5  2    531
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               29.63   1.5  2    508
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                29.89   1.5  2    490
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel               2:29.43     700
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:30.95     681
  3 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             2:32.69     660
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin           2:35.77     622
  5 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg             2:37.42     603
  6 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              2:37.72     599
  7 Chernow, Robin               Haverford              2:43.06     538
  8 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              2:43.15     537
  9 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              2:43.44     534
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg             2:47.54     489
 11 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg             2:48.71     477
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               15.78  +0.0  2    741
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.46  +0.0  2    659
  3 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             17.24   1.9  3    570
  4 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               17.53   2.2  1    538
  5 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             17.56   2.2  1    535
  6 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                18.13  +0.0  2    475
  7 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               18.33  +0.0  2    455
  8 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                18.83   1.9  3    406
  9 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                19.39   1.9  3    355
 10 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               21.10   2.2  1    217
 11 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                21.90   1.9  3    164
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25    544
  6 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               4.89m  -0.2  16-00.50    530
  2 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
  3 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
  4 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.55m  -0.1  14-11.25    441
  5 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
  6 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50    398
  8 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               4.33m  -0.1  14-02.50    386
  9 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25    371
 10 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25    359
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               11.86m   38-11.00    652
  2 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               9.53m   31-03.25    499
  3 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 9.41m   30-10.50    491
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             9.40m   30-10.25    490
  5 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               9.26m   30-04.75    481
  6 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                8.82m   28-11.25    452
  7 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               8.53m   28-00.00    434
  8 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               8.50m   27-10.75    432
  9 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                8.19m   26-10.50    412
 10 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             7.04m   23-01.25    338
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                6.43m   21-01.25    299
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg              32.11m     105-04    517
  2 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg              31.20m     102-04    499
  3 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               28.58m      93-09    450
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            28.47m      93-05    448
  5 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              28.13m      92-03    441
  6 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                26.40m      86-07    409
  7 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               24.06m      78-11    365
  8 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson               23.54m      77-03    355
  9 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               19.04m      62-06    271
 10 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg              18.99m      62-04    270
 11 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            16.00m      52-06    215
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg                4080   10   
  2 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                  3946    8   
  3 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg                3866    6   
  4 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin              3749    5   
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M              3383    4   
  6 Chernow, Robin               Haverford                 3368    3   
  7 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                 3263    2   
  8 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                 3253    1   
  9 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg                3134  
 10 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg                3026  
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                 2832  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 10.69  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  11.23Q -1.1  3 
  2 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               11.29Q -1.3  2 
  3 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                11.30Q -2.0  1 
  4 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               11.39q -1.1  3 
  5 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             11.40q -1.1  3 
  6 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.42q -1.1  3 
  7 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             11.44q -1.3  2 
  8 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             11.53q -1.3  2 
  9 Kamara, Ibrahim              Franklin & M             11.54  -1.3  2 
  9 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               11.54  -2.0  1 
 11 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               11.61  -1.3  2 
 12 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  11.70  -2.0  1 
 13 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               11.84  -1.1  3 
 14 Torain, James                Haverford                11.95  -2.0  1 
 15 Wiener, Michael              Muhlenberg               12.04  -2.0  1 
 16 Wright, Ethan                Ursinus                  12.07  -1.3  2 
 17 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                12.18  -1.1  3 
 18 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  12.22  -2.0  1 
 19 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  12.28  -1.1  3 
 20 Feinberg, Evan               Gettysburg               12.34  -1.1  3 
 21 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  17.86  -1.3  2 
 -- Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                     FS  -2.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 10.69  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                10.91   NWI  10   
  2 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               11.24   NWI   8   
  3 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.27   NWI   6   
  4 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               11.29   NWI   5   
  5 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             11.38   NWI   4   
  6 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             11.40   NWI   3   
  7 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             11.44   NWI   2   
  8 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  12.11   NWI   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.44Q -1.9  3 
  2 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               22.56Q -0.5  2 
  3 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                22.58Q +0.0  1 
  4 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             22.55q -1.9  3 
  5 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.62q +0.0  1 
  6 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               22.65q +0.0  1 
  7 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               22.71q +0.0  1 
  8 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             22.84q -0.5  2 
  9 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                  22.88  -0.5  2 
 10 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             22.89  -0.5  2 
 11 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             22.97  -1.9  3 
 12 Kamara, Ibrahim              Franklin & M             22.99  -0.5  2 
 13 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                23.04  +0.0  1 
 14 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.04  -0.5  2 
 15 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               23.05  +0.0  1 
 16 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                  23.07  -1.9  3 
 17 Ofray, Sage                  Dickinson                23.30  +0.0  1 
 18 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                23.31  -1.9  3 
 19 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  23.42  -1.9  3 
 20 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  24.09  +0.0  1 
 21 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               24.15  -0.5  2 
 22 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               24.26  -1.9  3 
 23 Irizarry, Ray                Dickinson                24.69  -1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.13  -0.1  10   
  2 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               22.46  -0.1   8   
  3 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                22.54  -0.1   6   
  4 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.63  -0.1   5   
  5 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             22.68  -0.1   4   
  6 Sullivan, Kyle               Muhlenberg               22.71  -0.1   3   
  7 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               23.10  -0.1   2   
  8 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             29.17  -0.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               48.59Q  2 
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  49.23Q  1 
  3 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                50.05Q  3 
  4 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             49.78q  1 
  5 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             50.10q  2 
  6 Xiang, Willie                Haverford                50.13q  1 
  7 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                50.17q  2 
  8 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               50.20q  3 
  9 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  50.67   1 
 10 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  50.69   3 
 11 Ofray, Sage                  Dickinson                50.72   2 
 12 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               50.82   2 
 13 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               50.96   3 
 14 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               51.74   3 
 15 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             52.48   1 
 16 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  52.84   3 
 17 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  53.06   2 
 18 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  53.98   2 
 19 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               54.14   3 
 20 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M             54.58   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               48.75   10   
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  49.32    8   
  3 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                49.90    6   
  4 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             50.20    5   
  5 Xiang, Willie                Haverford                50.29    4   
  6 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             50.35    3   
  7 Denson, Sean                 Dickinson                50.38    2   
  8 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               52.08    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:53.85Q 
  2 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:53.91Q 
  3 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              1:54.17Q 
  4 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              1:54.19Q 
  5 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:54.01q 
  6 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:54.03q 
  7 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:56.58q 
  8 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:56.80q 
  9 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             1:56.82  
 10 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              1:57.38  
 11 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             1:57.93  
 12 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:58.39  
 13 Olshansky, Jacob             Haverford              1:59.36  
 14 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           1:59.57  
 15 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              1:59.88  
 16 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:01.04  
 17 Wilkes, Ian                  Johns Hopkin           2:01.53  
 18 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             2:01.68  
 19 Olsen, Gabe                  Haverford              2:02.71  
 20 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:03.30  
 21 McNeilly, Jack               Haverford              2:03.48  
 22 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:03.55  
 23 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore             2:04.11  
 24 McGuire, Tom                 Muhlenberg             2:04.41  
 25 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             2:04.48  
 26 Van Meter, Lucas             Haverford              2:04.65  
 27 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             2:04.73  
 28 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           2:04.74  
 29 Daniels, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           2:04.79  
 30 Kirlin, Ryan                 Johns Hopkin           2:04.88  
 31 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:05.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              1:56.56   10   
  2 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              1:56.79    8   
  3 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:56.91    6   
  4 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:57.85    5   
  5 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:58.15    4   
  6 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:58.65    3   
  7 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:58.82    2   
  8 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:59.58    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 3:49.99  5/1/2011    Tim Schoch, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:52.68   10   
  2 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              3:53.91    8   
  3 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              3:54.25    6   
  4 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              3:55.99    5   
  5 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              3:56.87    4   
  6 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           3:57.87    3   
  7 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              3:58.40    2   
  8 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             3:58.86    1   
  9 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              3:59.23  
 10 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:00.60  
 11 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           4:00.71  
 12 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             4:01.87  
 13 Schwartz, Brett              Johns Hopkin           4:02.47  
 14 Colletta, David              Haverford              4:04.17  
 15 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           4:04.18  
 16 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              4:07.03  
 17 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:07.74  
 18 Rasmussen, Soren             Haverford              4:08.57  
 19 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             4:09.53  
 20 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             4:10.04  
 21 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson              4:10.54  
 22 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              4:10.78  
 23 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:11.52  
 24 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             4:11.85  
 25 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             4:13.26  
 26 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:15.26  
 27 Wiseman, Brad                Gettysburg             4:16.68  
 28 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin           4:17.60  
 29 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             4:18.10  
 30 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:38.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:47.17  5/1/2011    Dylan Straughan, Dickinson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford             14:47.20   10   
  2 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             14:50.48    8   
  3 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:51.14    6   
  4 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:53.60    5   
  5 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             14:54.27    4   
  6 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:54.90    3   
  7 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             14:55.24    2   
  8 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          14:57.28    1   
  9 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             15:03.65  
 10 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford             15:08.21  
 11 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          15:14.54  
 12 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          15:19.27  
 13 Cutilli, Ben                 Haverford             15:19.50  
 14 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            15:21.17  
 15 Pagano, James                Dickinson             15:22.55  
 16 Straughan, Dylan             Dickinson             15:25.11  
 17 Schwartz, Brett              Johns Hopkin          15:25.19  
 18 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          15:25.50  
 19 Breen, David                 Dickinson             15:30.68  
 20 Gupta, Saksham               Johns Hopkin          15:31.59  
 21 Haneman, Pat                 Haverford             15:31.69  
 22 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          15:32.61  
 23 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:35.44  
 24 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            15:37.30  
 25 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson             15:41.73  
 26 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson             15:43.34  
 27 Orth, Daivik                 Johns Hopkin          15:43.71  
 28 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson             15:43.84  
 29 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             15:46.56  
 30 Christian, Joel              Haverford             15:46.86  
 31 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore            15:47.44  
 32 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin          15:47.97  
 33 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:50.20  
 34 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             15:52.50  
 35 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          15:54.70  
 36 Lo Galbo, Mark               Johns Hopkin          15:55.88  
 37 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            16:20.15  
 38 Buikema, Aaron               Haverford             16:22.45  
 39 Young, Dennis                Dickinson             16:30.81  
 -- LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Mulroy, Ricky                Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 31:09.51  4/30/2012   Nick Karwoski, Dickinson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford             31:35.39   10   
  2 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             31:43.53    8   
  3 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             31:59.57    6   
  4 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             32:02.45    5   
  5 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             32:12.75    4   
  6 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             32:17.15    3   
  7 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          32:27.81    2   
  8 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             32:33.41    1   
  9 Cutilli, Ben                 Haverford             32:46.78  
 10 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            33:03.43  
 11 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          33:08.59  
 12 Straughan, Dylan             Dickinson             33:24.21  
 13 Pagano, James                Dickinson             33:35.69  
 14 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          33:36.98  
 15 Lo Galbo, Mark               Johns Hopkin          33:50.63  
 16 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            33:55.68  
 17 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            34:09.21  
 18 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          34:17.89  
 19 Kays, Josh                   Johns Hopkin          34:33.30  
 20 Haneman, Pat                 Haverford             34:51.28  
 21 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg            35:46.67  
 22 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            35:56.80  
 23 Lifman, Zach                 Muhlenberg            36:29.50  
 -- Blum, Harold                 Swarthmore                 DNF  
 -- LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Conference: C 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                15.70Q  1.4  1 
  2 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             16.09Q -0.6  2 
  3 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  16.04q  1.4  1 
  4 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkin             16.40q -0.6  2 
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.69q -0.6  2 
  6 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             16.80q  1.4  1 
  7 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               17.10q  1.4  1 
  8 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg               17.46q -0.6  2 
  9 Malcolm, Mahzi               Johns Hopkin             17.77   1.4  1 
 10 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               17.81  -0.6  2 
 11 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  17.82  -0.6  2 
 12 Mattson, Sean                Johns Hopkin             18.29  -0.6  2 
 13 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  18.84   1.4  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  15.63  -1.1  10   
  2 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                15.70  -1.1   8   
  3 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             15.72  -1.1   6   
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.21  -1.1   5   
  5 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkin             16.34  -1.1   4   
  6 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               16.75  -1.1   3   
  7 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             17.07  -1.1   2   
  8 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg               17.36  -1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                57.22Q  2 
  2 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               57.68Q  1 
  3 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             58.30Q  3 
  4 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             58.32q  3 
  5 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             58.62q  2 
  6 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               58.63q  1 
  7 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg               59.01q  1 
  8 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson                59.07q  1 
  9 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               59.66   2 
 10 Mattson, Sean                Johns Hopkin           1:00.30   3 
 11 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              1:00.69   2 
 12 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg             1:01.11   1 
 13 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:01.22   1 
 14 Kramer, Jacob                Johns Hopkin           1:01.38   3 
 15 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg             1:02.55   3 
 16 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              1:03.79   3 
 17 Krause, Greg                 Haverford              1:03.82   3 
 18 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:04.58   2 
 19 Malcolm, Mahzi               Johns Hopkin           1:05.80   2 
 20 Zimmet, Austin               Franklin & M           1:09.26   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             56.29   10   
  2 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             56.31    8   
  3 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg               56.38    6   
  4 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             57.62    5   
  5 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg               57.69    4   
  6 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               58.07    3   
  7 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson                59.07    2   
  8 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                59.16    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.85  5/27/2011   Kent Pecora, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:25.18   10   
  2 Breen, David                 Dickinson              9:35.05    8   
  3 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              9:35.37    6   
  4 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              9:36.69    5   
  5 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson              9:41.21    4   
  6 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin           9:45.49    3   
  7 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             9:48.97    2   
  8 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           9:53.01    1   
  9 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           9:59.37  
 10 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:00.12  
 11 Curry, John                  Haverford             10:03.15  
 12 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             10:06.77  
 13 Wickham, Chris               Swarthmore            10:08.39  
 14 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg            10:09.76  
 15 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson             10:10.03  
 16 D'Annunzio, David            Swarthmore            10:14.19  
 17 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford             10:16.59  
 18 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg            10:18.58  
 19 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          10:23.41  
 20 Duncan, Jeff                 Haverford             10:37.79  
 21 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M          10:46.00  
 22 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg            10:50.51  
 -- Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                    DNF  
 -- Cohen, Matt                  Haverford                  DNF  
 -- McGetrick, Bobby             Muhlenberg                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  1995        , McDaniel                                  
                       Abron, Tyrrell, Lighbourn, Welch                  
 Meet Record: M 42.30  2008        , Franklin & Marshall                       
                       Gomolinski, Martino, Tracy, Anno                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       42.23C  2  10   
     1) Davis, Darnell                  2) Sullivan, Kyle                 
     3) Vaughn, Isaiah                  4) Rice, Peter                    
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    42.86   2   8   
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Naticchia, Alex                
     3) Madu, Tobe                      4) Rozanski, Collin               
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        42.86   2   6   
     1) Ofray, Sage                     2) Odenyo, Archie                 
     3) Mu, Mu                          4) Pannell, Aaron                 
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.35   2   5   
     1) Thon, Sean                      2) Belin, Malcolm                 
     3) Demakis, William                4) Bay, Andrew                    
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                          43.49   2   4   
     1) Jones, Lance                    2) Jones, Darius                  
     3) Sierzega, Anthony               4) Desiderio, Albert              
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                       44.04   2   3   
     1) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Ly, Daniel                      4) Heo, Jason                     
  7 Haverford  'A'                                        44.88   1   2   
     1) Iannacone, Michael              2) Torain, James                  
     3) Xiang, Willie                   4) Callon, Sam                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) Kamara, Ibrahim                 2) Rivera, Brian                  
     3) Tillman, Tim                    4) Bah, Mohamed                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Nguyen, Pickens, Barton, Camilien                 
 Meet Record: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:19.35   10   
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Ullman, Jake                    4) Rice, Peter                    
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:19.87    8   
     1) Madu, Tobe                      2) Rozanski, Collin               
     3) Naticchia, Alex                 4) Carey, Andrew                  
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      3:20.37    6   
     1) Callon, Sam                     2) Golato, Andrew                 
     3) Xiang, Willie                   4) Schoch, Tim                    
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:23.09    5   
     1) Ofray, Sage                     2) Mansuy, Mike                   
     3) Bayne, Charlie                  4) Denson, Sean                   
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:25.42    4   
     1) Schulz, Richard                 2) Jones, Lance                   
     3) Perkins, Miles                  4) Jones, Darius                  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:26.20    3   
     1) Bah, Mohamed                    2) Olenginski, Luk                
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Dohrmann, Mike                 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:26.25    2   
     1) Demakis, William                2) Rausch, Ryan                   
     3) Senseney, Tom                   4) Sharp, Joe                     
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:33.58    1   
     1) Scott, Richard                  2) White, Erick                   
     3) Ainley, Henry                   4) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:38.88  
     1) Phillips, Caleb                 2) Peterson, Matt                 
     3) Lachman, Louis                  4) Birden, Jordan                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:43.42  5/1/2010    , Gettysburg                              
                         McCullough, Sharp, MacDonald, Reynolds            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      7:46.24   10   
     1) Rasmussen, Soren                2) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo             
     3) Golato, Andrew                  4) Schoch, Tim                    
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:47.93    8   
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Wiseman, Brad                  
     3) Rausch, Ryan                    4) Sharp, Joe                     
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:50.53    6   
     1) Sansevere, Robbie               2) Riccardo, Wilson               
     3) White, Conor                    4) Bayne, Charlie                 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:57.17    5   
     1) Hyland, Steve                   2) Kisley, Nick                   
     3) Sihelnik, Stephen               4) Bier, Daniel                   
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:58.73    4   
     1) Oppenheimer, Jonas              2) Scott, Richard                 
     3) White, Erick                    4) Ainley, Henry                  
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:12.02    3   
     1) Felix, Jarrett                  2) Newcomb, Kieran                
     3) Henry, Andrew                   4) Lowrey, William                
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:19.84    2   
     1) Phillips, Caleb                 2) Lachman, Louis                 
     3) Peterson, Matt                  4) Merkel, Peter                  
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:33.40    1   
     1) Lisachenko, Bogdan              2) Pane, Nick                     
     3) DiCaprio, Adam                  4) Gapinski, Mark                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 6-10.50  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M 6-08.75  1999        Dave Evans/Mike Scanish, Dickinson        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                1.92m    6-03.50  10   
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                 J1.92m    6-03.50   8   
  3 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.87m    6-01.50   6   
  4 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.82m    5-11.50   5   
  5 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                 1.77m    5-09.75   4   
  6 Mahoney, Tom                 Haverford               J1.77m    5-09.75   3   
  7 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  1.72m    5-07.75   2   
  8 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M             1.62m    5-03.75   1   
  9 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford                1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C    16-03  2009        Stephen Hendrix, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M 15-06.50  2007        Stephen Hendirx/Jon Brallier, Dickinson/F
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             4.20m   13-09.25  10   
  2 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               3.81m   12-06.00   8   
  3 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford               J3.81m   12-06.00   6   
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                J3.81m   12-06.00   5   
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.66m   12-00.00   4   
  6 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg              J3.66m   12-00.00   3   
  7 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin            J3.66m   12-00.00   2   
  8 Mehta, Saharsh               Johns Hopkin             3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Bingham, John                Dickinson               J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    24-05  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.91m   1.8  22-08.00  10   
  2 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.87m   2.3  22-06.50   8   
  3 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             6.74m   2.5  22-01.50   6   
  4 Bennett, Andy                Haverford                6.67m   1.8  21-10.75   5   
  5 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.49m   0.5  21-03.50   4   
  6 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.38m   0.4  20-11.25   3   
  7 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               6.37m  -0.3  20-10.75   2   
  8 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50   1   
  9 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                 6.25m   1.9  20-06.25 
 10 Odenyo, Archie               Dickinson                6.12m  -0.4  20-01.00 
 11 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.98m   0.3  19-07.50 
 12 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin             5.78m   1.6  18-11.75 
 13 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.72m   1.4  18-09.25 
 14 Wolfe, Alex                  Muhlenberg              J5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
 15 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin             5.71m   0.5  18-09.00 
 16 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
 17 McCarty, Andrew              Gettysburg               5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 18 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 5.45m   0.5  17-10.75 
 19 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
 -- Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    48-07  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 48-02.50  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.79m   1.3  45-03.00  10   
  2 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              13.49m   0.9  44-03.25   8   
  3 Odenyo, Archie               Dickinson               13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50   6   
  4 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg              13.25m   1.9  43-05.75   5   
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            13.04m   0.1  42-09.50   4   
  6 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            12.86m   1.5  42-02.25   3   
  7 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg              12.65m  +0.0  41-06.00   2   
  8 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin            12.43m   1.1  40-09.50   1   
  9 Nguyen, Perry                Swarthmore              12.40m   1.1  40-08.25 
 10 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                12.32m   0.9  40-05.00 
 11 Graves, Gibby                Haverford               12.24m   0.7  40-02.00 
 12 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 12.23m   1.0  40-01.50 
 13 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin            12.21m   0.3  40-00.75 
 14 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore              12.00m   0.1  39-04.50 
 15 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.97m  -0.8  39-03.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 55-01.50  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M    52-10  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               15.10m   49-06.50  10   
  2 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            14.87m   48-09.50   8   
  3 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.84m   45-05.00   6   
  4 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 13.74m   45-01.00   5   
  5 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.29m   43-07.25   4   
  6 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                13.25m   43-05.75   3   
  7 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            13.07m   42-10.75   2   
  8 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 12.86m   42-02.25   1   
  9 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               12.72m   41-08.75 
 10 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            12.39m   40-07.75 
 11 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               12.18m   39-11.50 
 12 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 12.13m   39-09.75 
 13 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                12.06m   39-07.00 
 14 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                12.02m   39-05.25 
 15 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 11.86m   38-11.00 
 15 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            11.86m   38-11.00 
 17 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                11.36m   37-03.25 
 18 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.28m   37-00.25 
 19 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              10.85m   35-07.25 
 -- Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson                 FOUL            
 -- Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 168-00  5/16/2005   Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            45.78m     150-02  10   
  2 Tucker, Mike                 Dickinson               41.10m     134-10   8   
  3 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            39.78m     130-06   6   
  4 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin            39.62m     130-00   5   
  5 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            39.30m     128-11   4   
  6 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              39.23m     128-08   3   
  7 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               38.96m     127-10   2   
  8 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               38.29m     125-07   1   
  9 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 35.87m     117-08 
 10 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               35.82m     117-06 
 11 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                35.47m     116-04 
 12 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                34.84m     114-04 
 13 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               34.14m     112-00 
 14 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                 34.05m     111-08 
 15 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            33.03m     108-04 
 16 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                32.02m     105-01 
 17 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 31.98m     104-11 
 18 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            31.65m     103-10 
 19 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               31.40m     103-00 
 20 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 31.01m     101-09 
 21 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                31.00m     101-08 
 22 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 30.71m     100-09 
 23 Appel, Troy                  Muhlenberg              30.70m     100-09 
 -- Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 218-03  1996        Carl Von Tobel, McDaniel                   
 Meet Record: M 198-07  5/2/2010    John Bingham, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              57.52m     188-08  10   
  2 Salaga, Chris                Ursinus                 55.87m     183-04   8   
  3 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 53.39m     175-02   6   
  4 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                52.08m     170-10   5   
  5 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                51.88m     170-02   4   
  6 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                 50.72m     166-05   3   
  7 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 50.36m     165-03   2   
  8 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                 49.80m     163-05   1   
  9 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              49.65m     162-11 
 10 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               49.07m     161-00 
 11 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               48.75m     159-11 
 12 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                 48.07m     157-08 
 13 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              45.33m     148-09 
 14 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            45.06m     147-10 
 15 Bingham, John                Dickinson               44.18m     144-11 
 16 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              43.31m     142-01 
 17 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 42.29m     138-09 
 18 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              37.86m     124-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             11.54  +0.0  2    744
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               11.62  +0.0  1    728
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 11.73  +0.0  2    705
  4 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  11.84  +0.0  1    683
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             11.90  +0.0  1    671
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 11.91  +0.0  1    669
  7 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               11.96  +0.0  2    659
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               12.21  +0.0  1    610
  9 Bingham, John                Dickinson                12.41  +0.0  2    573
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             12.92  +0.0  2    481
 11 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               13.20  +0.0  2    434
 12 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             13.32  +0.0  2    415
 13 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 13.33  +0.0  2    413
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               52.23   1    715
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             52.48   2    704
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               53.31   1    668
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 53.72   1    651
  5 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  55.75   2    569
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             56.09   2    556
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             57.04   2    519
  8 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               57.07   2    518
  9 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 57.30   2    510
 10 Bingham, John                Dickinson                57.56   2    500
 11 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 58.85   1    453
 12 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               59.14   2    443
 13 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin           1:02.79   1    323
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M           4:38.64     689
  2 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel               4:42.46     665
  3 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           4:43.60     658
  4 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore             4:45.00     649
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               4:46.67     639
  6 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg             4:53.75     596
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           4:58.12     571
  8 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg             4:58.70     567
  9 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                5:17.85     461
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel               5:21.24     444
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin           5:25.80     420
 12 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             6:08.78     229
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.50   1.2  4    677
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             16.78  +0.0  3    647
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               17.40  +0.0  2    583
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.87   1.2  4    537
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             18.21  +0.0  2    504
  6 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  18.82   1.2  4    448
  7 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               19.04  +0.0  2    429
  8 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.46   1.2  4    314
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             21.29  +0.0  1    254
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 22.84  +0.0  1    160
 11 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 24.25  +0.0  3     92
 12 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             26.86  +0.0  3     14
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 1.64m    5-04.50    496
  6 Bingham, John                Dickinson                1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  1.58m    5-02.25    449
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               1.49m    4-10.50    381
  9 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               1.49m    4-10.50    381
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 12 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 1.43m    4-08.25    338
 13 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  6 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00    369
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               2.95m    9-08.00    345
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  9 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 -- Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00    686
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.04m  -2.4  19-09.75    595
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25    569
  4 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               5.83m  -2.1  19-01.50    550
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.81m  -1.1  19-00.75    546
  6 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  5.75m  -0.1  18-10.50    533
  7 Bingham, John                Dickinson                5.63m  -1.1  18-05.75    508
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               5.49m  -1.0  18-00.25    479
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00    407
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    373
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             4.81m  -1.6  15-09.50    346
 12 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             4.54m  -2.5  14-10.75    297
 13 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00    294
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              10.68m   35-00.50    527
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            10.35m   33-11.50    507
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            10.34m   33-11.25    506
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                10.31m   33-10.00    504
  5 Bingham, John                Dickinson               10.28m   33-08.75    502
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                10.24m   33-07.25    500
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              10.04m   32-11.25    488
  8 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  9.75m   32-00.00    471
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               9.73m   31-11.25    469
 10 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             9.33m   30-07.50    445
 11 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               9.13m   29-11.50    434
 12 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             8.18m   26-10.00    377
 13 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                 7.42m   24-04.25    332
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                33.56m     110-01    535
  2 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            31.14m     102-02    487
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              31.00m     101-08    484
  4 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 30.43m      99-10    473
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              30.05m      98-07    465
  6 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                27.09m      88-10    408
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              27.04m      88-08    407
  8 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              26.83m      88-00    402
  9 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            26.52m      87-00    396
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            23.42m      76-10    337
 11 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                23.23m      76-02    333
 -- Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 46.40m     152-03    536
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              45.24m     148-05    518
  3 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              42.86m     140-07    484
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                41.30m     135-06    461
  5 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            38.15m     125-02    415
  6 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                37.38m     122-08    404
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            37.04m     121-06    399
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              36.19m     118-09    387
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              31.47m     103-03    320
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            30.15m      98-11    301
 -- Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  FOUL            
 -- Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
 Meet Record: M  6450  5/1/2009    Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M              5865   10   
  2 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  5834    8   
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                5609    6   
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              5353    5   
  5 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg                5236    4   
  6 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                   5145    3   
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                4340    2   
  8 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                4244    1   
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              3853  
 10 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel                  3679  
 11 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                  3503  
 12 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin              2323  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              208.50     2) Dickinson                 116   
    3) Ursinus                    115.50     4) Haverford                 107   
    5) Swarthmore                  73        6) Franklin & Marshall        69   
    7) Muhlenberg                  57        8) Gettysburg                 38   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   17       10) McDaniel                   14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford                  177        2) Johns Hopkins             172   
    3) Dickinson                  132        4) Muhlenberg                114   
    5) Ursinus                     73        6) Franklin & Marshall        50   
    7) McDaniel                    42        8) Gettysburg                 31   
    9) Swarthmore                  27                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop