Bison Outdoor Classic

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2012 05:50 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2012 to 4/15/2012                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:28.28  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 4:26.08  2011        A. O'Connor - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           4:52.58  
  2 Eckerstrom, Emma             Colgate                4:55.79  
  3 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           4:57.93  
  4 Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc           4:57.98  
  5 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 5:00.72  
  6 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           5:02.20  
  7 Fairbanks, Alexis            Cortland St.           5:02.28  
  8 Rudd, Kirstin                Bucknell               5:03.13  
  9 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            5:03.50  
 10 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:04.42  
 11 Solly, Amanda                Fredonia St.           5:05.80  
 12 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds           5:06.52  
 13 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             5:07.04  
 14 Fallon, Jenna                Cortland St.           5:14.41  
 -- Denise, Rebecca              Marist                     SCR  
 -- Edmunds, Hilary              Colgate                    SCR  
 -- Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Curley-Poppe, Ciara          Detroit Merc           4:48.80  
  2 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           4:50.69  
  3 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                 4:51.05  
  4 Tipton, Corey                Bucknell               4:51.69  
  5 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.            4:52.40  
  6 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           4:52.44  
  7 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             4:52.77  
  8 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                 4:53.49  
  9 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           4:54.87  
 10 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist                 4:54.93  
 11 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.           4:55.61  
 12 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               4:57.33  
 13 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                4:59.26  
 14 Hoelzl, Celeste              Geneseo St.            5:03.61  
 15 Anderson, Haley              Bucknell               5:03.83  
 -- Hulton, Megan                St. Lawrence               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Henry, Asia                  Buffalo                4:46.45  
  2 Sweeney, Laura               Edinboro               4:47.00  
  3 Cleverley, Autumn            Oakland                4:49.19  
  4 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:49.39  
  5 McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg           4:49.94  
  6 Kiekhaefer, Erin             Carnegie Mel           4:50.25  
  7 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           4:50.76  
  8 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           4:50.95  
  9 Porter, Gwenn                Penn State             4:52.65  
 10 Styles, Kara                 Slippery Roc           4:53.70  
 11 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              4:54.68  
 12 Moen, Jenna                  Pittsburgh             4:55.54  
 13 Sullivan, Emily              Geneseo St.            4:56.90  
 14 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:58.26  
 15 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:00.77  
Section  4  
  1 Randall, Jennifer            Ithaca                 4:41.91  
  2 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             4:43.22  
  3 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds           4:44.44  
  4 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell               4:46.17  
  5 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                 4:46.54  
  6 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 4:47.82  
  7 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:48.53  
  8 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:49.18  
  9 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                4:49.76  
 10 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi                4:51.60  
 11 Baumann, Katrin              UMBC                   4:53.54  
 12 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi                4:54.79  
 13 Thompson, Erin               Marist                 5:01.68  
 14 Gamboli, Jackie              Unat-Marist            5:03.29  
Section  5  
  1 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               4:38.80  
  2 Beim, Samantha               Buffalo                4:39.42  
  3 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               4:41.53  
  4 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo                4:41.76  
  5 Jennings, Kerrin             Unattached             4:42.22  
  6 Casciano, Rachel             Penn State             4:43.88  
  7 Aldridge, Mary               Geneseo St.            4:44.12  
  8 Jessee, Katie                Bucknell               4:45.20  
  9 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                4:49.83  
 10 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh             4:50.17  
 11 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:51.69  
 12 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               4:52.11  
 -- Anderson, Leigha             Unattached                 SCR  
Section  6  
  1 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                4:35.39  
  2 Tyburski, Ali                American               4:35.65  
  3 Pisarcik, Hailey             Duquesne               4:35.84  
  4 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               4:35.93  
  5 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:36.65  
  6 Perri, Tori                  Penn State             4:38.06  
  7 Reamer, Liz                  Cornell                4:38.57  
  8 Hulton, Jenna                St. Lawrence           4:39.00  
  9 Burns, Jacqueline            Buffalo                4:40.38  
 10 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           4:41.39  
 11 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn           Buffalo                4:41.95  
 12 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate                4:43.05  
 -- Orrson, Marina               Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Fisher, Kalyn                Unattached                 SCR  
Section  7  
  1 Simko, Rebekka               Penn State             4:20.11F 
  2 Gallagher, Kerri             New Balance            4:21.21F 
  3 Koch, Erin                   New Balance            4:21.66F 
  4 Millhouse, Kara              Penn State             4:23.54F 
  5 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:27.32E 
  6 Williams, Jade               Cornell                4:27.73E 
  7 Klebe, Marta                 Penn State             4:27.88E 
  8 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:27.98E 
  9 Burns, Chelsea               Colgate                4:28.13E 
 10 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:28.64E 
 11 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:28.71E 
 12 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               4:31.14  
 13 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               4:31.18  
 14 Andrianos, Leah              Syracuse Cha           4:35.44  
 15 Plombon, Savanna             Lehigh                 4:37.51  
 -- Shannon, Colleen             Penn State                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 3:45.24  1982        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:43.92  2005        S. Duffy - American                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:02.31  
  2 Swomley, Luke                Pittsburgh             4:04.26  
  3 McLean, Dave                 Misericordia           4:04.94  
  4 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             4:05.05  
  5 Riccardo, Wilson             Dickinson              4:05.07  
  6 Schroeder, Jake              Unattached             4:05.13  
  7 Holman, George               Detroit Merc           4:05.62  
  8 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              4:06.06  
  9 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:09.38  
 10 Campbell, Tim                Unattached             4:11.54  
 11 Blose, Clayton               Unattached             4:27.50  
 -- Bellear, Theodore            Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Litton, Kip                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Hayward, Cal                 Unattached                 SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent            3:59.06  
  2 Havard, Kyle                 Marist                 3:59.36  
  3 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                4:01.43  
  4 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:01.91  
  5 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville           4:02.76  
  6 Donnelly, Patrick            St. Joseph's           4:02.82  
  7 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           4:03.04  
  8 Watson, Nick                 Fredonia St.           4:03.48  
  9 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           4:03.64  
 10 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:05.20  
 11 Jones, Jacob                 Shippensburg           4:05.94  
 12 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:06.01  
 13 Whittemore, Steve            Fredonia St.           4:06.98  
 -- Grohn, Eric                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Ahearn, Matthew              Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            3:57.65  
  2 Nemeth, Mike                 Lock Haven             3:58.41  
  3 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             3:59.20  
  4 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              3:59.41  
  5 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:00.52  
  6 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              4:01.14  
  7 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's           4:01.58  
  8 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo                4:02.03  
  9 Fausel, Spencer              St. Lawrence           4:02.46  
 10 Pressler, Michael            Buffalo                4:03.70  
 11 Molitor, Matt                Duquesne               4:05.58  
 12 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.            4:05.94  
 13 Sgaglio, Cord                Buffalo                4:06.67  
 14 Jones, Tim                   UMBC                   4:06.85  
 15 Nasello, AJ                  Unat-Unattac           4:11.83  
Section  4  
  1 Beegle, Bryan                Shippensburg           3:54.01  
  2 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton             3:54.82  
  3 Baumgartner, Bryan           Edinboro               3:55.98  
  4 Janssen, Sam                 East Strouds           3:56.02  
  5 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                3:56.38  
  6 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             3:56.76  
  7 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's           3:57.53  
  8 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill             3:58.00  
  9 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 3:59.38  
 10 Belcher, Sam                 Unattached             3:59.41  
 11 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           4:00.15  
 12 Beardsley, Alex              Edinboro               4:01.16  
 13 Kurvach, Mike                Unattached             4:01.21  
 14 Elliott, Morgan              Slippery Roc           4:03.73  
Section  5  
  1 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   3:55.59  
  2 Vlah, Mike                   Allegheny              3:56.01  
  3 Oesterlin, Chris             Bucknell               3:56.54  
  4 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           3:56.75  
  5 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:57.15  
  6 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           3:57.95  
  7 Magnotte, Dave               Oakland                4:00.84  
  8 Magier, Jake                 Oakland                4:02.39  
  9 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc           4:03.94  
 10 Gomez, Evan                  Duquesne               4:05.53  
 11 Miller, James                Lehigh                 4:18.00  
 -- Boyd, Chris                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                     SCR  
 -- Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne                   SCR  
Section  6  
  1 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:51.32  
  2 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell               3:52.18  
  3 McNally, Vince               Penn State             3:52.71  
  4 Bucklaw, Mark                Duquesne               3:52.91  
  5 Shrawder, Adam               Duquesne               3:53.30  
  6 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:53.50  
  7 Ugolino, Andrew              Binghamton             3:53.62  
  8 Heck, Gabe                   Cornell                3:54.36  
  9 Endress, Wade                Penn State             3:55.11  
 10 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                 3:56.41  
 11 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            3:56.86  
 12 Hahn, Ben                    Edinboro               3:57.33  
 13 Fuller, Mark                 Penn State             3:57.38  
 14 Scarpello, Nick              Penn State             3:58.04  
 15 Baker, Colin                 Penn State             4:06.23  
Section  7  
  1 Creese, Robby                Penn State             3:43.79F 
  2 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:46.66  
  3 Spisak, Jim                  Duquesne               3:48.01  
  4 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:48.29  
  5 Anderson, Scott              Edinboro               3:48.80  
  6 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell                3:48.93  
  7 Hallinan, Steve              New Balance            3:49.07  
  8 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           3:49.21  
  9 Brannigan, Jeff              New Balance            3:50.28  
 10 Stenuf, Nicholas             Stotan Racin           3:50.86  
 11 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                3:51.36  
 -- Dawson, Owen                 Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Foster, Ryan                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:41.98  2002        Chris Crowe                              
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rice, Leah                   Buffalo               11:07.58  
  2 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton            11:07.77  
  3 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.          11:13.53  
  4 Baydoun, Zeinab              Detroit Merc          11:22.79  
  5 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           11:25.76  
  6 Wilson, Keri                 UMBC                  11:29.56  
  7 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         Central Conn          11:31.00  
  8 Foote, Ali                   Bucknell              11:32.43  
  9 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg            11:33.93  
 10 VanDenHengel, Megan          Keystone Tra          11:35.29  
 11 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.           11:41.05  
 12 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          11:50.55  
 13 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:52.59  
 14 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow          11:54.87  
 15 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Buffalo               12:03.01  
 16 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               12:12.88  
 -- Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Bower, Natalie               Penn State            10:25.46E 
  2 Graybill, Lindsey            Penn State            10:30.80E 
  3 Giannotti, Emily             Penn State            10:39.72E 
  4 Benson, Abbie                Penn State            10:44.60E 
  5 Cortes, Carolina             Stony Brook           10:47.75E 
  6 Raulli, Lindsay              Binghamton            10:48.88E 
  7 Snyder, Danica               Duquesne              10:49.30E 
  8 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg            10:49.69E 
  9 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.          10:57.52  
 10 brady, edann                 Haddonfield           10:58.58  
 11 Pavlus, Wendy                Syracuse Cha          11:01.13  
 12 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell               11:03.03  
 13 Markolovic, Suzana           Cornell               11:03.70  
 14 Taylor, Rachel               Lock Haven            11:11.07  
 15 Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg          11:19.35  
 16 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                11:19.97  
 17 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:36.66  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown               9:28.13  
  2 Moyer, Dave                  Penn State X           9:33.82  
  3 Wood, Eric                   Unattached             9:34.82  
  4 Galiczynski, Sean            Dickinson              9:37.82  
  5 Breen, David                 Dickinson              9:39.06  
  6 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown               9:45.95  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.           9:49.31  
  8 Black, Scott                 Seton Hill             9:49.68  
  9 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.           9:50.82  
 10 O'Donnell, Murphy            St. Joseph's           9:51.89  
 11 Reichert, Eric               Elizabethtow           9:53.20  
 12 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds           9:55.00  
 13 Fitzsimons, Ryan             Marist                 9:57.86  
 -- Hughes, Nick                 Marist                     SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:19.99  
  2 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               9:20.19  
  3 Christoff, Chris             Cornell                9:20.29  
  4 Gonsalves, Anthony           Central Conn           9:24.16  
  5 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             9:24.30  
  6 Marcinkowski, Steven         Oakland                9:27.66  
  7 Romano, Jim                  East Strouds           9:28.90  
  8 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc           9:30.29  
  9 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               9:31.63  
 10 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.           9:37.58  
 11 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           9:40.37  
 12 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             9:54.34  
 -- Soltan, Daniel               Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 9:01.98I 
  2 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny              9:03.82I 
  3 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           9:04.83I 
  4 Stauffer, Cam                Duquesne               9:14.90I 
  5 Michaels, Cal                Binghamton             9:15.64  
  6 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   9:16.78  
  7 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.           9:19.23  
  8 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:19.52  
  9 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:24.37  
 10 Coughler, Jeremy             Durham Drago           9:25.05  
 11 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                9:26.52  
 12 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:28.40  
 13 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            9:28.74  
 14 Link, Matt                   Edinboro               9:29.90  
 15 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                9:30.02  
 16 Campbell, Chris              Penn State             9:44.94  
 17 Jones, Roy                   UMBC                   9:50.12  
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:56.23  2011        Sarah Moniz                              
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              18:35.11  
  2 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          18:35.52  
  3 Bayer, Halley                Carnegie Mel          18:35.73  
  4 Quinn, Molly                 Ithaca                18:36.62  
  5 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               18:41.57  
  6 Yanoviak, Kyria              Slippery Roc          18:48.04  
  7 Byerly, Shannon              Slippery Roc          18:48.39  
  8 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             18:48.59  
  9 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          18:52.59  
 10 Gessler, Julie               UMBC                  18:55.72  
 11 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           18:57.06  
 12 Gibson, Alyse                UMBC                  18:58.13  
 13 Gould, Kelley                Marist                19:05.38  
 14 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                19:07.11  
 15 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              19:10.73  
 16 Blum, Michelle               Millersville          19:11.56  
 17 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              19:11.83  
 18 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              19:12.69  
 19 O'Brien, Kristen             Unattached            19:16.66  
 20 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          19:19.79  
 21 Hudson, Mallory              Pittsburgh            19:22.74  
 22 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi               19:37.25  
 23 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi               19:44.45  
 24 Magyar, Michelle             Pittsburgh            19:49.62  
 -- Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven                 DNS  
 -- Erny, Rachel                 Pittsburgh                 DNS  
 -- Bremer, Rachel               Marist                     DNS  
 -- Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette                  DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Galligan, Kristen            Washington a          17:57.84  
  2 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:00.66  
  3 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg          18:01.62  
  4 Norvell, Nora                Cornell               18:04.05  
  5 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson             18:07.56  
  6 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg            18:08.31  
  7 Messina, Katie               Marist                18:11.45  
  8 Borland, Maria               Kutztown              18:13.79  
  9 Edwards, Elizabeth           St. Lawrence          18:14.78  
 10 Michaellian, Abby            Slippery Roc          18:15.28  
 11 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                18:16.60  
 12 Matthews, Samantha           Bloomsburg            18:17.29  
 13 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               18:17.63  
 14 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               18:17.97  
 15 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven            18:18.68  
 16 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           18:19.34  
 17 Budzinski, Elizabeth         Edinboro              18:20.23  
 18 Oberski, Katrina             Detroit Merc          18:21.08  
 19 McGovern, Kirsten            UMBC                  18:22.09  
 20 Curry, Caitlin               Buffalo               18:22.72  
 21 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             18:26.48  
 22 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh                18:32.53  
 23 Scherer, Hannah              Oakland               18:35.06  
 24 Seymour, Kendall             Duquesne              18:35.46  
 25 Pearson, Erica               Unattached            18:36.24  
 26 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh                18:40.71  
 27 Lederman, Sara               Bucknell              18:53.39  
 28 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          18:59.32  
Section  3  
  1 LoPiccolo, Amanda            Syracuse Cha          16:56.10E 
  2 Valimont, Amber              Duquesne              16:59.48E 
  3 Barry, Patricia              Stony Brook           17:00.48E 
  4 Jones, Lia                   Oakland               17:00.90E 
  5 Liggett, Emily               Bucknell              17:05.91E 
  6 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth              17:08.41E 
  7 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc          17:11.29E 
  8 Pryor, Stephanie             Seton Hill            17:13.38E 
  9 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg            17:13.55E 
 10 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.           17:14.27E 
 11 Hutton, Brittni              Oakland               17:16.68  
 12 Howard, Samantha             Downingtown           17:17.07  
 13 Simpson, Elizabeth           Cornell               17:17.23  
 14 Herman, Shelby               Cornell               17:25.80  
 15 Byler, Trisha                BDP                   17:27.03  
 16 Rodden, Katie                Penn State            17:35.68  
 17 Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds          17:36.74  
 18 Costich, Cara                Cornell               17:46.67  
 19 Polsin, Danae                Geneseo St.           17:47.65  
 20 Kocjancic, Danielle          Penn State            17:51.47  
 21 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.          17:54.29  
 22 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell              17:58.09  
 23 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               18:03.82  
 24 Rodes, Jami                  Oakland               18:04.24  
 25 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           18:06.59  
 26 Mills, Lauren                Penn State            18:07.52  
 27 Hooper, Alysha               Bucknell              18:08.11  
 28 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               18:13.40  
 29 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette             18:54.62  
 -- Lambert, Lindsey             Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Karys, Kelsey                Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Denton, Emma                 Buffalo                    SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 LeFrancois, Paul             Dickinson             15:17.39  
  2 Boimov, Sam                  Georgetown R          15:20.55  
  3 Liponis, Timothy             St. Lawrence          15:21.34  
  4 Ofman, Raymond               Indiana (Pa.          15:22.94  
  5 Veres, Connor                Millersville          15:24.76  
  6 Wagner, Regis                Thiel                 15:25.72  
  7 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:26.16  
  8 Norton, Joseph               Unattached            15:27.42  
  9 Mains, Zach                  Millersville          15:28.00  
 10 Slaughter, Brad              Millersville          15:28.90  
 11 Denison, Jack                Allegheny             15:29.15  
 12 Calderwood, Alex             St. Lawrence          15:32.01  
 13 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna           15:33.10  
 14 Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.          15:34.87  
 15 Alla, Ylli                   Detroit Merc          15:36.36  
 16 Martin, Chris                Plattsburgh           15:39.47  
 17 Strauss, David               Bucknell              15:42.15  
 18 Barlow, Ryan                 St. Vincent           15:44.00  
 19 Appman, Will                 Penn State X          15:46.25  
 20 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:46.62  
 21 Rynes, James                 Allegheny             15:47.42  
 22 Myers, Jason                 Georgetown R          15:50.07  
 23 Larsen, Charlie              Elizabethtow          15:50.72  
 24 LaCava, Chris                Seton Hill            15:53.48  
 25 Tompkins, Aaron              St. Lawrence          15:55.72  
 26 Tampellini, Justin           Marist                15:58.38  
 27 Lofton, Matthew              Unattached            16:00.90  
 28 Ryan, Timothy                Bucknell Alu          16:03.52  
 29 Brandt, Chris                Millersville          16:07.01  
 30 Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell              16:12.55  
 31 Ryan, Michael                Bucknell Alu          16:35.76  
 -- Holden, Nathaniel            Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette                  SCR  
 -- Litton, Kip                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Powell, Andrew               Bucknell                   DNS  
 -- Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                   DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Rissell, Ethan               Spring Stree          15:07.20  
  2 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            15:08.92  
  3 Cowles, Brandon              Buffalo               15:13.21  
  4 Laria, Greg                  East Strouds          15:14.59  
  5 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's          15:19.80  
  6 DeArmitt, Evan               Elizabethtow          15:20.39  
  7 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg            15:20.77  
  8 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown              15:21.22  
  9 Valentino, Mark              Marist                15:22.34  
 10 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                15:22.35  
 11 Kirby, Sean                  St. Francis Univ      15:23.38  
 12 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill            15:24.31  
 13 Reams, Jackson               UMBC                  15:25.03  
 14 DiGiorgio, Brent             St. Francis Univ      15:25.80  
 15 Mitchell, Josh               Plattsburgh           15:26.18  
 16 Hotchkiss, Brian             Cortland St.          15:27.37  
 17 DeGregorio, Paul             Duquesne              15:27.94  
 18 Ziolko, Nathan               Oakland               15:28.65  
 19 Wertz, David                 Georgetown R          15:29.79  
 20 Pavlick, Brent               Cortland St.          15:31.16  
 21 Escobar, Nic                 UMBC                  15:31.52  
 22 Townsend, Brian              Marist                15:34.41  
 23 Diltz, Alex                  Lock Haven            15:36.64  
 24 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia          15:36.96  
 25 Pagano, James                Dickinson             15:41.29  
 26 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta               15:42.21  
 27 Salek, Nick                  Marist                15:42.92  
 28 Gay, Edwin                   Detroit Merc          15:46.32  
 29 Moore, Chris                 Geneseo St.           15:48.48  
 30 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven            15:52.82  
 31 Austin, Casey                Cortland St.          16:04.43  
 32 Fadale, Vince                Lock Haven            16:11.42  
 -- Perry, Ryan                  Cortland St.               DNF  
 -- Murtha, Tyler                Unat-Unattac               SCR  
 -- Palomino, Philip             Oakland                    SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Newby, Josh                  Carnegie Mel          14:44.32  
  2 Woodrow, Alex                Duquesne              14:45.21  
  3 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell              14:50.12  
  4 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Unattached            14:53.03  
  5 Wall, Kenny                  Oakland               14:53.49  
  6 Pullaro, Andy                Central Conn          14:53.76  
  7 Shirk, Kevin                 Unattached            14:54.86  
  8 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                14:55.08  
  9 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          14:56.50  
 10 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales               14:56.76  
 11 Adams, Dustin                Shippensburg          14:57.98  
 12 Jackson, Seth                St. Lawrence          14:58.92  
 13 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:59.54  
 14 Saavedra, Alex               Unat-Unattac          15:01.63  
 15 Griffin, Brandon             Oakland               15:01.72  
 16 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.          15:03.40  
 17 Noll, Nate                   DeSales               15:05.41  
 18 Staltari, Sean               St. Joseph's          15:05.99  
 19 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna           15:07.53  
 20 Miller, Wade                 Shippensburg          15:08.06  
 21 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           15:08.39  
 22 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc          15:08.56  
 23 Racha, Dylan                 Unat-Unattac          15:09.34  
 24 Cassady, Pat                 Oakland               15:11.39  
 25 Hagen, Jacob                 Buffalo               15:12.30  
 26 Krause, Zach                 Unat-Unattac          15:14.25  
 27 Herring, Andrew              Unattached            15:14.97  
 28 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow          15:16.94  
 29 Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg          15:20.19  
 30 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha          15:25.45  
 31 Edwards, Kevin               Allegheny             15:30.26  
 32 Schuler, Eric                UMBC                  15:37.37  
 33 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds          15:54.20  
 -- Vaccerello, Dave             Duquesne                   DNF  
 -- Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds               DNF  
 -- Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro                   SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Olsen, Josh                  American              14:22.60I 
  2 Allen, Mark                  American              14:23.11I 
  3 Novara, Eddie                Geneseo St.           14:25.78I 
  4 Stratman, Matt               Ashland               14:27.65I 
  5 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                14:27.94I 
  6 Martinez, Jeffrey            Team Rocky            14:28.49I 
  7 Schelander, Stephen          Shippensburg          14:31.94I 
  8 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh                14:34.18I 
  9 Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven            14:37.12  
 10 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:38.56  
 11 Williams, Ryan               American              14:38.67  
 12 Leinenger, Mark              American              14:38.82  
 13 Deibel, Bryan                Edinboro              14:38.94  
 14 Pope, John                   American              14:39.17  
 15 Krystek, DJ                  Bucknell              14:40.49  
 16 Conroy, Michael              Unattached            14:47.85  
 17 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          14:48.02  
 18 Luff, Tom                    Penn State            14:48.74  
 19 Conway, Dylan                Buffalo               14:49.40  
 20 Wanichko, Kevin              St. Vincent           14:51.91  
 21 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell              14:53.31  
 22 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Unattached            14:54.79  
 23 Dugan, John                  Bucknell              14:56.93  
 24 Straughan, Dylan             Dickinson             14:56.96  
 25 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:58.41  
 26 Frost, Collin                Binghamton            15:10.83  
 27 Mackenzie, Samuel            Unattached            15:13.45  
 28 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's          15:16.59  
 29 Longo, John                  Oneonta               15:21.84  
 -- Meis, Chad                   CRC                        DNS  
 -- Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                     DNS  
 -- Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc               DNS  
 -- Roose, Jordan                Edinboro                   DNS  
 -- Ahrens, Rob                  National Run               DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:05.18  2006        R. Donaghue - Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McMahon, Devin               Cornell               34:37.70E 
  2 Crofford, Lara               Shippensburg          34:40.15E 
  3 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg          34:42.10E 
  4 Ecker, Meg                   Duquesne              35:13.18E 
  5 Dalton, Alyson               Cortland St.          35:34.23E 
  6 Stevens, Jennifer            Unattached            35:46.58E 
  7 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh           35:49.27E 
  8 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds          35:58.70E 
  9 Dearborn, Krisztina          Central Conn          35:58.82E 
 10 Campbell, Catherine          Dickinson             36:06.59E 
 11 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow          36:07.79E 
 12 Kelly, Lauren                Lafayette             36:21.72E 
 13 Gibson, Kacey                Edinboro              36:35.24E 
 14 Miura, Rachel                Binghamton            36:39.56E 
 15 Rosettie, Kate               Cornell               36:55.95E 
 16 McShay, Kaitlyn              Bloomsburg            37:05.52E 
 17 Schnepf, Neesha              Cornell               37:11.29E 
 18 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              37:33.64E 
 19 Nuffer, McKayla              St. Lawrence          37:44.32  
 20 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow          37:55.46  
 21 Histand, Laura               Lock Haven            38:04.33  
 22 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.          38:11.73  
 23 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           38:18.62  
 24 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           38:44.79  
 25 Smith, Juliet                Monmouth              38:47.95  
 26 Gigliotti, Jenna             Duquesne              38:59.13  
 27 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            39:08.81  
 28 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                39:24.49  
 29 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               39:57.69  
 30 VanNess, Kate                Bucknell              40:08.19  
 31 Gobel, Jenelle               Lock Haven            40:10.06  
 -- Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow               SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:31.93  2009        N. Edelman - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vignali, Russell             Lehigh                32:25.49  
  2 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi               32:32.64  
  3 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                32:44.15  
  4 Kisley, Ben                  Pittsburgh            32:48.81  
  5 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh           32:49.68  
  6 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          32:51.62  
  7 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton            32:55.65  
  8 Egan, Sean                   Unattached            33:00.07  
  9 seamon, kane                 Unattached            33:02.54  
 10 O'Dea, James                 Unattached            33:11.40  
 11 Applegate, Chris             Bucknell              33:13.09  
 12 Addison, Richard             Pittsburgh            33:14.26  
 13 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              33:26.97  
 14 Hatton, Logan                Lock Haven            33:30.44  
 15 Biondi, James                Plattsburgh           33:35.77  
 16 Seigneur, Charles            Bucknell              33:41.78  
 17 Dillon, Dan                  Bucknell              33:51.98  
 18 Morgan, Steve                Thiel                 34:25.58  
 19 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           34:43.66  
 20 Carney, Ryne                 Bucknell              34:47.30  
 21 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow          35:09.79  
 -- Abrams, Brendan              Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Ortega, Angel                Unat-Adelphi               DNF  
 -- Hild, Billy                  Marist                     DNF  
 -- Williams, Glen               Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Eid, Mohamed                 Marist                     DNF  
 -- Holden, Nathaniel            Unattached                 SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Christiansen, Jed            Unat-Thiel            29:41.01I 
  2 Mills, Chris                 St. Francis Univ      29:47.91I 
  3 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's          29:48.80I 
  4 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.           29:48.95I 
  5 Cipro, Chris                 Penn State            29:53.07I 
  6 Groves, Max                  Cornell               29:54.21I 
  7 Hausherr, David              La Salle              29:56.87I 
  8 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's          30:03.37I 
  9 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                30:16.54I 
 10 Kemp, Chandler               Cornell               30:33.42I 
 11 Lockwood, Chuck              Duquesne              30:36.06I 
 12 Papastrat, Vasili            Binghamton            30:39.34I 
 13 Krolick, Jacob               Unattached            30:41.67I 
 14 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill            30:42.64I 
 15 Roa, Carlos                  Stony Brook           30:48.29I 
 16 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          31:00.51I 
 17 Santos, Jason                Binghamton            31:03.65I 
 18 Beveridge, Joe               La Salle              31:04.47I 
 19 Lambert, Jon                 Unattached            31:05.90I 
 20 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny             31:06.11I 
 21 Van Kooten, Scott            Duquesne              31:06.74I 
 22 Peterson, Richard            Thiel                 31:11.99  
 23 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton            31:13.47  
 24 Phillips, Jonathan           Unattached            31:15.59  
 25 Senner, Nathan               Unattached            31:17.11  
 26 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached            31:20.72  
 27 McElwain, Jon                Duquesne              31:22.64  
 28 Garraway, Mike               Lock Haven            31:24.69  
 29 Krell, John                  Central Conn          31:25.62  
 30 Johnson, Colton              Ashland               31:31.42  
 31 Berkow, Stan                 Cptc New Bal          31:33.90  
 32 Grooms, Chris                Slippery Roc          31:40.33  
 33 Mateer, Chris                Geneseo St.           31:40.53  
 34 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               31:43.33  
 35 Eustance, Tyler              Cornell               31:53.28  
 36 Nelkie, Martin               Detroit Merc          31:53.31  
 37 Wortner, Patrick             Geneseo St.           31:54.66  
 38 Roberts, John                Cptc New Bal          31:59.55  
 39 Massam, Ben                  Unattached            32:00.34  
 40 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow          32:14.99  
 41 Kampf, Seth                  Unattached            33:20.16  
 42 pampena, nick                Unattached            33:22.41  
 -- Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Stolar, Mike                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kelly, Brett                 Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Adams, Hunter                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Burdick, Jared               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Weaver, Brock                Ashland                    SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.70  2011        Zymet, Funk, Muccio, Hornock                
    Facility: F 46.31  2008        Penn St.                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cornell  'B'                                          48.14  
     1) Woodford, Emily                 2) Reimnitz, Kelsey               
     3) Baird, Taylor                   4) Alexis-Amick, Mina             
  2 Millersville  'A'                                     49.45  
     1) Conaboy, Mattie                 2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Schneider, Abby                 4) Lennex, Katherine              
  3 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     50.28  
     1) Cummiskey, Melissa              2) Perez, Alexis                  
     3) Kalish, Sarah                   4) Parker, Erin                   
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                        SCR  
     1) Hermick, Kelsey                 2) Sermsuwan, Thanida             
     3) Williams, Jonaida               4) Toter, Jenelle                 
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Kinsey, Hannah                  2) Bean, Victoria                 
     3) Marini, Jessica                 4) Rebehn, Emily                  
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                            SCR  
     1) Arcury, Kristina                2) Fildes, Natalie                
     3) Thompson, Jasmine               4) Ehindero, Ayotunde             
Section  2  
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          45.94F 
     1) McClary, Jamiee                 2) Holmes, Anna                   
     3) Ventura, Brooklyn               4) Graham, Crystal                
  2 Cornell  'A'                                          46.37E 
     1) Coleman, Dorehn                 2) Kolliesuah, Zena               
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese           4) Woodford, Katie                
  3 Penn State  'A'                                       46.97E 
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Nieuwendam, Kirsten            
     3) Iheoma, Ijeoma                  4) McGee, Dynasty                 
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                         47.68E 
     1) Cherok, Nicole                  2) Abraham, Shannon               
     3) Glenn, Taylor                   4) Tobias, Tacquaya               
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.56  
     1) Funk, Taylor                    2) Zymet, Jennifer                
     3) Rice, Emma                      4) Hornock, Sasha                 
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                    49.47  
     1) Duncan, Nikia                   2) Hart, Brandee                  
     3) Rogers, Whitney                 4) Meisner, Nicole                
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                       49.53  
     1) Walton, Ashton                  2) Seagraves, Melissa             
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Martin, Courtney                2) Butler, Danesha                
     3) Clemons, Monique                4) Redington, Lauren              
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.95  2011        Woods, Hicks, Riley, Bell                   
    Facility: F 41.07  2010        Army                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  43.60  
     1) Drollette, Brian                2) Chippy, Jason                  
     3) Garren, Josh                    4) Williams, Nate                 
  2 Adelphi  'A'                                          44.02  
     1) Fabio, Mychael                  2) Peters, Kwesi                  
     3) Lewis, David                    4) Barrett, Jeffrey               
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                      45.95  
     1) Pesillo, Weston                 2) Terwilliger, Michael           
     3) Koehler, Ross                   4) Ercole, Spenser                
 -- Cornell  'B'                                            SCR  
     1) Scott, Dan                      2) Stancil, Hercules              
     3) Cusick, Josh                    4) White, Jourdan                 
 -- Millersville  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Wexler, Thomas                  2) Haygood, Tayon                 
     3) Langston, Andrew                4) Adamski, Anthony               
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                            SCR  
     1) Moorer, Jaron                   2) McCann, Donald                 
     3) Ajavon, Sigismund               4) Archie, Brian                  
Section  2  
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          40.77F 
     1) Bain, Chris                     2) Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah      
     3) Aaronson, Chase                 4) Ojukwu, Kinsley                
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                          41.19I 
     1) Bell, Tomarris                  2) Britton, Andre                 
     3) Lewis, Miles                    4) Davis, Christopher             
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                       41.97I 
     1) Feagin, Jonathan                2) Phillips, Anthony              
     3) Parker, Duane                   4) Randall, Sean                  
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                         42.13I 
     1) Silva, Matthew                  2) Barrette, Alex                 
     3) Carter, Shakeil                 4) DeFreitas, VJ                  
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                         42.47I 
     1) Keller, Kevin                   2) Lupica, Christian              
     3) Riley, Kamal                    4) Hicks, Justin                  
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                    42.69  
     1) Carter, Shammah                 2) Anthony, Charles               
     3) Ivanics, Steven                 4) Landrum, Vushaun               
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                       43.00  
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Roberts, Steve                 
     3) Sweeley, Nathan                 4) Harper, Sean                   
 -- Penn State  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Mpanduki, Emunael               2) Nadolsky, Aaron                
     3) Gilmore, Matt                   4) Bennett-Green, Brandon         
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.98  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 2:07.95  2007        B. Simmons - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson, Domonique            Duquesne               2:25.79  
  2 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist                 2:26.10  
  3 Lightowler, Kara             Marist                 2:28.60  
  4 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                2:29.79  
  5 Halpin, Molly                Buffalo                2:30.50  
  6 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:31.41  
  7 Flott, Alli                  Shippensburg           2:31.94  
  8 Schichtel, Natalie           Duquesne               2:34.26  
  9 Bogulski, Mikayla            Bucknell               2:35.12  
 10 Bettner, Leah                Bucknell               2:38.42  
 11 Richards, Janna              Millersville           2:39.53  
 -- Bartlett, Kimberly           Marist                     SCR  
 -- Denise, Rebecca              Marist                     SCR  
 -- Moss, Erin                   Pittsburgh                 SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Curley-Poppe, Ciara          Detroit Merc           2:19.58  
  2 Gilmore, Colleen             Duquesne               2:20.20  
  3 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           2:21.87  
  4 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               2:22.09  
  5 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           2:22.41  
  6 Meenan, Colleen              Marist                 2:22.63  
  7 Pavlus, Wendy                Syracuse Cha           2:23.66  
  8 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi                2:25.05  
  9 Vehlies, Laura               Duquesne               2:26.88  
 10 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            2:27.28  
 11 Richter, Angela              Fredonia St.           2:28.03  
 -- Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.               SCR  
 -- Pryor, Stephanie             Seton Hill                 SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Fernandes, Leanne            Cornell                2:16.56  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             Cornell                2:17.22  
  3 Dickinson, Markea            Penn State             2:17.69  
  4 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh                 2:19.08  
  5 Sternick, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:20.16  
  6 Martinez, Sarah              Detroit Merc           2:20.54  
  7 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:21.93  
  8 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a           2:21.97  
  9 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:22.25  
 10 Jennings, Kerrin             Unattached             2:25.88  
 11 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           2:26.61  
 12 Martinez, Susan              Pittsburgh             2:28.71  
 -- McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:15.11  
  2 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh                 2:16.14  
  3 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh            2:16.22  
  4 Horleman, Erin               Bucknell               2:16.45  
  5 Crowe, Briana                Marist                 2:16.87  
  6 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               2:18.49  
  7 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:18.98  
  8 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh                 2:19.66  
  9 Whitmoyer, Courtney          Lock Haven             2:19.71  
 10 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell               2:21.09  
 -- Fisher, Kalyn                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven                 SCR  
Section  5  
  1 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           2:12.19  
  2 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:13.24  
  3 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:13.34  
  4 Berghoff, Tess               Cornell                2:13.47  
  5 Haitz, Shelby                Duquesne               2:13.62  
  6 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               2:14.36  
  7 Farris, Elise                Duquesne               2:14.57  
  8 Hancox, Caitlin              Slippery Roc           2:14.95  
  9 Burns, Jacqueline            Buffalo                2:15.21  
 10 Bonavita, Bryony             Cornell                2:15.90  
 11 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo                2:19.37  
 12 Cleverley, Autumn            Oakland                2:22.51  
Section  6  
  1 Henry, Asia                  Buffalo                2:07.49F 
  2 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:08.61E 
  3 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg           2:09.02E 
  4 Parker, Janel                Cornell                2:09.18E 
  5 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:09.37E 
  6 Lloyd, Lauren                Cornell                2:10.20E 
  6 Bingaman, Lindsay            Shippensburg           2:10.20E 
  8 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               2:10.95  
  9 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               2:15.60  
 10 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:20.39  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wade, Nick                   Cornell                    SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:57.50  
  2 Nace, Abram                  Lock Haven             1:58.94  
  3 Matthews, Elliot             Plattsburgh            1:59.63  
  4 Holman, George               Detroit Merc           2:00.20  
  5 Hulbert, Kevin               Pittsburgh             2:00.25  
  6 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:01.79  
  7 Whittemore, Steve            Fredonia St.           2:03.09  
  8 Bonn, Erik                   Duquesne               2:04.56  
 -- Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville               SCR  
 -- Blose, Clayton               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Vanzetta, Chris              Marist                     SCR  
 -- Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:56.41  
  2 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             1:57.68  
  3 Mazur, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:58.15  
  4 Metzger, Tom                 St. Lawrence           1:58.56  
  5 Hofsess, Ryan                Detroit Merc           1:59.42  
  6 Black, Scott                 Seton Hill             2:00.05  
  7 Ortiz, Mike                  Seton Hill             2:01.45  
  8 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                2:06.64  
  9 Singer, Joseph               Adelphi                2:09.91  
 -- Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha               SCR  
 -- Nasello, AJ                  Unat-Unattac               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:55.44  
  2 Magnotte, Dave               Oakland                1:55.71  
  3 Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg           1:55.79  
  4 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville           1:56.22  
  5 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:56.29  
  6 Smalley, Chris               Detroit Merc           1:56.36  
  7 Sgaglio, Cord                Buffalo                1:56.94  
  8 Magier, Jake                 Oakland                1:58.61  
  9 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            1:58.66  
 10 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 1:59.07  
 11 Pressler, Michael            Buffalo                2:01.23  
Section  4  
  1 Vlah, Mike                   Allegheny              1:54.15  
  2 Dugas, Oliver                Duquesne               1:55.33  
  3 Rosenberg, Elliot            Cornell                1:55.35  
  4 Watson, Nick                 Fredonia St.           1:55.87  
  5 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc           1:55.95  
  6 Sterzick, Anthony            Oakland                1:56.47  
  7 Eng, Jonathan                St. Lawrence           1:56.55  
  8 Snyder, Chris                Falls Road R           1:56.70  
  9 Reis, Will                   Unattached             1:59.50  
 -- Panebianco, Matt             Marist                     SCR  
 -- Marthy, David                Marist                     SCR  
Section  5  
  1 Logan, Dennis                Bucknell               1:54.60  
  2 Healy, Ryan                  Unattached             1:54.68  
  3 Mask, Isaiah                 Buffalo                1:55.45  
  4 Rosario, Rodney              Lock Haven             1:55.89  
  5 Mahler, Matthew              Detroit Merc           1:55.99  
  6 Krszal, Brandon              Duquesne               1:56.37  
  7 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill             1:56.49  
  8 Troxell, Tom                 Shippensburg           1:56.58  
  9 Hall, Gordon                 Unattached             2:05.31  
 -- Jennings, Mike               Binghamton                 SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                     SCR  
Section  6  
  1 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:52.09  
  2 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:52.36  
  3 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:53.01  
  4 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:54.03  
  5 McCormick, Jesse             Binghamton             1:54.34  
  6 Jagelsky, Alex               Bucknell               1:54.44  
  7 Jakobson, Chris              Cornell                1:54.98  
  8 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             1:55.28  
  9 Jewel, Kevin                 Slippery Roc           1:56.04  
Section  7  
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             1:49.16I 
  2 van Ingen, Erik              Binghamton             1:49.17I 
  3 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                1:49.60I 
  4 Weinlandt, Will              Cornell                1:49.76I 
  5 Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell               1:50.96I 
  6 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:51.69I 
  7 Farina, Dave                 Duquesne               1:54.16  
  8 Foster, Ryan                 Unattached             1:56.99  
 -- Fuller, Mark                 Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Creese, Robby                Penn State                 SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                    SCR  
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.50  
  2 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.04  
  3 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.10  
  4 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 16.87  
  5 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a             17.60  
  6 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 17.84  
 -- Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                  14.60  
  2 Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                  14.74  
  3 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                  14.90  
  4 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             14.91  
  5 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc             14.94  
  6 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                  15.02  
  7 Hartz, Angela                Duquesne                 15.59  
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             16.52  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                  13.80E 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.46  
  3 Baird, Taylor                Cornell                  14.60  
  4 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell                 14.76  
  5 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  14.97  
  6 Chernaskey, Rachel           Penn State               15.75  
 -- Johnson, Gigi                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.31  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Facility: F 13.90  2010        D. Sylve - Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             15.67  
  2 Carter, Shammah              Detroit Merc             15.90  
  3 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              16.22  
  4 deVries, Jake                Duquesne                 17.34  
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                SCR  
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             16.07  
  2 French, Gregory              Washington a             16.09  
  3 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               16.41  
  4 Pozo, Matt                   Bucknell                 17.11  
  5 Uzoh, Anya                   Penn State               25.87  
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville               SCR  
 -- Wang, Bryant                 Washington a               SCR  
 -- Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit Merc             14.93  
  2 Athanasopoulos, Nick         Cornell                  15.36  
  3 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             15.38  
  4 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc             15.43  
  5 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 15.50  
  6 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc             15.84  
  7 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 16.22  
  8 Spalik, Justin               St. Lawrence             16.78  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Hagberg, Dan                 Cornell                  14.44I 
  2 Barrett, Sancho              Penn State               14.91  
  3 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                  15.07  
  4 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Merc             15.38  
  5 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill               15.56  
  6 Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                  15.78  
 -- Huber, Nick                  Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                    SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.50  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Savage, Chrissy              Millersville               SCR  
 -- Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna                SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc           1:01.20  
  2 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill             1:01.65  
  3 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:01.68  
  4 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell               1:02.52  
  5 Marchant, Shannon            Detroit Merc           1:02.65  
  6 Czaja, Staci                 St. Lawrence           1:03.45  
  7 Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc           1:04.56  
  8 Troyano, Rebecca             Adelphi                1:09.29  
Section  2  
  1 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne                 57.93  
  2 Marini, Jessica              St. Lawrence             59.58  
  3 Mold, Victoria               Bucknell               1:00.46  
  4 Martin, Creanna              Seton Hill             1:01.04  
  5 Rutherford, Malita           Detroit Merc           1:01.63  
 -- Novak, Becky                 Millersville               SCR  
 -- Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo                    SCR  
Section  3  
  1 O'Brien, Libby               Cornell                  56.36  
  2 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             57.77  
  3 Sinclair, Brittany           Duquesne                 58.03  
  4 Lazard, Regine               Buffalo                  58.50  
  5 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               58.75  
  6 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 59.13  
  7 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             59.17  
  8 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a           1:00.46  
Section  4  
  1 Iheoma, Ijeoma               Penn State               54.68E 
  2 Nieuwendam, Kirsten          Penn State               54.77E 
  3 McGee, Dynasty               Penn State               55.11E 
  4 Jeanty, Donna                Buffalo                  55.61E 
  5 Abraham, Shannon             Duquesne                 55.77E 
  6 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  55.89E 
  7 Reimnitz, Kelsey             Cornell                  57.29  
  7 Anyanwu, Doris               Penn State               57.29  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.33  1993        H. Young - Lehigh                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Grinev, Sergey               Millersville               SCR  
 -- Ogden, Keith                 Millersville               SCR  
 -- Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                    SCR  
 -- Jackson, Chris               Millersville               SCR  
 -- Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Adamski, Anthony             Millersville               SCR  
 -- DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                    SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             50.43  
  2 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              50.91  
  3 Randall, Sean                Seton Hill               51.20  
  4 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  51.47  
  5 Mercer, Kevin                Plattsburgh              52.54  
  6 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              53.10  
  7 King, Chance                 Susquehanna              53.21  
  8 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                  53.39  
Section  2  
  1 Bush, Gary                   Bucknell                 50.42  
  2 Silva, Matthew               Duquesne                 50.59  
  3 Macci, Taylor                St. Lawrence             51.16  
  4 May, James                   St. Lawrence             51.22  
  5 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             51.65  
 -- Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- McNichol, Adam               St. Lawrence               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Aaron           Duquesne                 48.61  
  2 Strein, Mike                 Duquesne                 49.05  
  3 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 49.45  
  4 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne                 49.66  
  5 Raffin, Joseph               Detroit Merc             50.17  
  6 Keller, Kevin                Bucknell                 50.88  
  7 O'Neal, Shane                Shippensburg             51.86  
 -- Carter, Marvin               Bloomsburg                 SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny                49.17  
  2 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             49.33  
  3 Randall, Tom                 Cornell                  49.38  
  4 Wolfe, Eric                  Shippensburg             49.61  
  5 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                  49.67  
  6 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               49.84  
  7 Carr, Steve                  Seton Hill               50.06  
 -- Parker, Duane                Seton Hill                 DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  47.15F 
  2 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             48.18I 
  3 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                  48.37I 
  4 Lowery, Jerome               Pittsburgh               48.74  
  5 Bennett-Green, Bernard       Penn State               49.15  
  6 Thomas, Daniel               Cornell                  49.16  
  7 Olloqui, Cisco               Cornell                  49.50  
  8 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  49.91  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.07  1990        Tricia Plasko                               
    Facility: F 11.71  2010        C. DeFusco - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.14  
  2 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              13.55  
  3 Perazinni, Elise             Bucknell                 14.18  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             12.78  
  2 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             13.22  
  3 Perez, Alexis                Fredonia St.             13.25  
  4 Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna              13.54  
  5 Kalish, Sarah                Fredonia St.             13.58  
  6 Williams, Jonaida            Susquehanna              13.82  
  7 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                  15.42  
 -- Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Meisner, Nicole              Detroit Merc             12.45  
  1 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  12.45  
  3 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             12.51  
  4 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             12.74  
  5 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill               12.85  
  6 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             12.92  
  7 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             12.93  
  8 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             13.10  
Section  4     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.31  
  2 Coleman, Dorehn              Cornell                  12.47  
  2 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.47  
  4 Gbenjo, Mercy                Cornell                  12.49  
  5 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                 12.51  
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.54  
  7 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.67  
 -- Savage, Chrissy              Millersville               SCR  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                  11.92E 
  2 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo                  12.08E 
  3 Woodford, Katie              Cornell                  12.09  
  4 Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne                 12.14  
  5 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 12.31  
  6 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc             12.32  
  7 Fildes, Natalie              Buffalo                  12.41  
  8 Barbour, Gabrielle           Penn State               12.58  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              11.65  
  2 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  12.09  
  3 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached               12.28  
 -- Ercole, Spenser              Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- butler, lovell               TNT                        SCR  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc             11.55  
  2 Carter, Shammah              Detroit Merc             11.59  
  3 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                 11.62  
  3 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             11.62  
  5 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             11.72  
  6 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               11.88  
 -- Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna                SCR  
Section  3     Wind: -0.4
  1 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 11.23  
  2 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             11.33  
  3 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             11.44  
  4 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a             11.48  
  4 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh              11.48  
  6 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             12.16  
  7 Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                 12.25  
 -- Gold, Jeff                   Unattached                 SCR  
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  11.33  
  2 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh              11.39  
  2 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                 11.39  
  4 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  11.63  
  5 Ajavon, Sigismund            Buffalo                  11.85  
 -- Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Chippy, Jason                Plattsburgh                SCR  
 -- Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                    SCR  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne                 10.96  
  2 DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                 11.03  
  3 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc             11.12  
  4 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  11.23  
  5 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell                 11.27  
  6 Kasumu, Idris                Pittsburgh               11.28  
  7 Barrett, Sancho              Penn State               11.39  
 -- Ogden, Keith                 Millersville               SCR  
Section  6     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Britton, Andre               Buffalo                  10.73I 
  2 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 10.92  
  3 Thomas, Webster              Fredonia St.             10.93  
  4 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             11.11  
  5 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.15  
 -- Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Merc               DNF  
 -- Mpanduki, Emunael            Penn State                 SCR  
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                 SCR  
Section  7     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                  10.59I 
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             10.59I 
  3 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                  10.79I 
  4 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 10.84I 
  5 Nadolsky, Aaron              Penn State               10.86  
  6 Aaronson, Chase              Cornell                  10.91  
  7 Gilmore, Matt                Penn State               10.98  
 -- Brown, Jermaine              Akan Track C               SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.75  2001        Khadija Shariff                           
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Novak, Becky                 Millersville           1:06.46  
  2 Smid, Olivia                 Detroit Merc           1:06.85  
  3 Hameline, Cassia             St. Lawrence           1:10.61  
  4 Kerr, Olivia                 Bucknell               1:11.64  
Section  2  
  1 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo                1:04.27  
  2 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:05.27  
  3 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:06.67  
  4 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             1:08.86  
  5 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1:09.19  
  6 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell               1:09.71  
  7 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            1:12.85  
 -- Alexis-Amick, Mina           Cornell                    SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne               1:03.74  
  2 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:05.05  
  3 Daley, Allison               Bucknell               1:05.61  
  4 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville           1:05.89  
  5 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            1:05.90  
  6 Hart, Brandee                Detroit Merc           1:06.15  
  7 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:06.43  
  8 Lodato, Chelsea              Bucknell               1:07.69  
Section  4  
  1 Duncan, Megan                Unattached               59.12E 
  2 Glantz, Molly                Cornell                  59.93E 
  3 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne               1:01.15E 
  4 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.14  
  5 Wooley, Ryan                 Cornell                1:02.49  
  6 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:02.55  
  7 Giurastante, Mari            Cornell                1:03.08  
  8 Anyanwu, Doris               Penn State             1:06.71  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville             56.49  
  2 Ivanics, Steven              Detroit Merc             57.19  
  3 Pageau, Jason                Plattsburgh              57.35  
  4 Scholl, Logan                Susquehanna              59.49  
  5 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell               1:00.55  
  6 Jackson, Chris               Millersville           1:01.43  
  7 Andrews, Zach                Bucknell               1:04.94  
 -- Wang, Bryant                 Washington a               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               55.76  
  2 French, Gregory              Washington a             56.04  
  3 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  57.08  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.             57.86  
  5 Pozo, Matt                   Bucknell                 59.54  
  6 Fredericks, Jacob            St. Lawrence             59.81  
  7 Cox, Marvin                  Buffalo                1:00.05  
 -- Topping-Brown, Terrance      Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Payton, Joseph               Buffalo                  54.55  
  2 Wexler, Steve                Cornell                  55.97  
  3 Izzo, Greg                   Geneseo St.              56.76  
  4 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                  56.84  
  5 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc             57.14  
  6 Moorer, Jaron                Buffalo                  58.29  
  7 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             58.49  
 -- Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                    SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Cole, William                Buffalo                  53.80I 
  2 Raguz, Kyle                  Shippensburg             54.48  
  3 Anderson, Andre              Cornell                  54.82  
  4 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 55.08  
  5 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             55.29  
  6 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Merc             55.62  
  7 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             56.09  
 -- Hagberg, Dan                 Cornell                    SCR  
Section  5  
  1 McClain, Kenny               Cornell                  52.21I 
  2 Freitas, Brian               Cornell                  52.96I 
  3 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell                 53.02I 
  4 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             54.08  
  5 Lefler, Vincent              Detroit Merc             54.45  
  6 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               55.32  
  7 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell                 55.50  
 -- Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill                 SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.60  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 23.67  2009        S. Greaves - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Schillinger, Karen           Cornell                    SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Fildes, Natalie              Buffalo                  25.24  
  2 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             26.98  
  3 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             27.15  
  4 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 27.85  
 -- Perazinni, Elise             Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna                SCR  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Mold, Victoria               Bucknell                 26.64  
  2 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             27.04  
  3 Rutherford, Malita           Detroit Merc             27.42  
  4 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 28.08  
  5 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 28.28  
 -- Herr, Allison                Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg                 SCR  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               25.86  
  2 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             25.89  
  3 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             25.91  
  3 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                  25.91  
  5 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill               25.97  
  6 Hartz, Angela                Duquesne                 27.39  
 -- Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a               SCR  
 -- Savage, Chrissy              Millersville               SCR  
Section  4     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Abraham, Shannon             Duquesne                 25.20  
  2 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  25.67  
  3 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.88  
  4 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             25.93  
  5 Sinclair, Brittany           Duquesne                 25.94  
  5 Chernaskey, Rachel           Penn State               25.94  
  7 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               26.40  
 -- Baird, Taylor                Cornell                    SCR  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne                 25.17  
  2 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             25.40  
  3 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             25.53  
  4 Duncan, Nikia                Detroit Merc             25.55  
  5 Coleman, Dorehn              Cornell                  25.65  
  6 Meisner, Nicole              Detroit Merc             25.67  
  7 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill               25.94  
  8 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             25.99  
Section  6     Wind: +0.0
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                  24.52E 
  2 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                  25.02  
  3 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                  25.09  
  4 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo                  25.13  
  5 Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne                 25.51  
  5 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.51  
  7 Barbour, Gabrielle           Penn State               25.99  
 -- Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne                   SCR  
Section  7     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Nieuwendam, Kirsten          Penn State               23.97E 
  2 Blake, Dominique             Unattached               24.37E 
  3 McGee, Dynasty               Penn State               24.41E 
  3 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  24.41E 
  5 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                  24.58E 
  6 Iheoma, Ijeoma               Penn State               24.87  
  7 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.74  
 -- Johnson, Gigi                Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.24  2007        Kerry Boyle                                 
    Facility: F 21.14  2008        A. Siddeeq - Cortland St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville             22.88  
  2 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                  22.90  
  3 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             23.36  
 -- Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                    SCR  
 -- Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne                   SCR  
 -- DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Pesillo, Weston              Susquehanna                SCR  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Garren, Josh                 Plattsburgh              22.47  
  2 Kasumu, Idris                Pittsburgh               22.96  
  3 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a             23.04  
  4 Raffin, Joseph               Detroit Merc             23.20  
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.69  
  6 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  24.27  
  7 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  24.62  
  8 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             25.55  
Section  3     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Anthony, Charles             Detroit Merc             22.32  
  2 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne                 22.50  
  3 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell                 22.96  
  4 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             23.07  
  5 Carr, Steve                  Seton Hill               23.16  
  6 O'Neal, Shane                Shippensburg             23.20  
  7 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.26  
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                 SCR  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.02  
  2 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.39  
  3 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               22.77  
  4 Silva, Matthew               Duquesne                 22.83  
  5 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             22.98  
  6 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh              23.15  
  7 Barbier, Greg                Bucknell                 23.80  
 -- Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh                 SCR  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Lowery, Jerome               Pittsburgh               21.84  
  2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia     Cornell                  21.98  
  3 Thomas, Webster              Fredonia St.             22.01  
  4 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               22.45  
  5 Bennett-Green, Bernard       Penn State               22.59  
  6 Barrett, Sancho              Penn State               23.06  
 -- Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence               SCR  
 -- Landrum, Vushaun             Detroit Merc               SCR  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                  21.42I 
  2 Britton, Andre               Buffalo                  21.71I 
  3 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne                 22.34  
  4 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  22.48  
  5 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  22.87  
 -- DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                   SCR  
 -- Mpanduki, Emunael            Penn State                 SCR  
 -- Gilmore, Matt                Penn State                 SCR  
Section  7     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gehret, Brady                Penn State               20.99F 
  2 Nadolsky, Aaron              Penn State               21.58I 
  3 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  21.64I 
  4 Bennett-Green, Brandon       Penn State               21.68I 
 -- Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Brown, Jermaine              Akan Track C               SCR  
 -- Robinson, Jeffrey            Millersville               SCR  
 -- Bain, Chris                  Cornell                    DNS  
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:53.63  2001        Bango, Kyzmir, McConnel, McSwain          
    Facility: F 8:59.33  2010        Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     9:09.51E 
     1) Shannon, Colleen                2) Klebe, Marta                   
     3) Dickinson, Markea               4) Perri, Tori                    
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:12.84E 
     1) Farris, Elise                   2) Gilmore, Colleen               
     3) Haitz, Shelby                   4) Pisarcik, Hailey               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:35.18  
     1) Tipton, Corey                   2) Jessee, Katie                  
     3) Anderson, Haley                 4) Roche, Morgan                  
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   9:43.45  
     1) Constant, Allison               2) McCollum, Jaime                
     3) Weiss, Heather                  4) Van Etten, Cassie              
  5 Adelphi  'A'                                        9:52.13  
     1) Eickelberg, Betsy               2) Kaste, Jacqueline              
     3) Melendez, Larissa               4) Mulhern, Jessica               
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                       10:01.26  
     1) Swartwood, Hilary               2) Halpin, Molly                  
     3) Clarkin, Christina              4) Kenyon, Kyla                   
 -- Pittsburgh  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Perry, Morgan                   2) Johnson, Miya                  
     3) Martinez, Susan                 4) Moen, Jenna                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:31.84  1982        White, Kaplan, Geraghty, Hulme            
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:39.13I 
     1) Bucklaw, Mark                   2) Dugas, Oliver                  
     3) Farina, Dave                    4) Gasior, Bob                    
  2 Marist  'A'                                         7:41.68I 
     1) Vanzetta, Chris                 2) Havard, Kyle                   
     3) Panebianco, Matt                4) Marthy, David                  
  3 Penn State  'A'                                     7:44.37  
     1) Brennan, Ryan                   2) Manley, Connor                 
     3) Endress, Wade                   4) Baker, Colin                   
  4 Shippensburg  'B'                                   7:48.76  
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) May, Michael                   
     3) Oldroyd, Matt                   4) Ahearn, Matthew                
  5 Shippensburg  'C'                                   7:49.87  
     1) Beegle, Bryan                   2) England, Bernard               
     3) Gillette, Matt                  4) Jones, Jacob                   
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     7:52.65  
     1) Nemeth, Mike                    2) Mazur, Matt                    
     3) Rosario, Rodney                 4) Elchynski, Justin              
  7 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              7:53.49  
     1) Joseph, John                    2) Poole, Chansler                
     3) Stumme, Cam                     4) Wanichko, Kevin                
  8 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  8:06.47  
     1) Mahler, Matthew                 2) Radlich, Bob                   
     3) Smalley, Chris                  4) Hofsess, Ryan                  
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:07.75  
     1) Arent, Rob                      2) Eaton Hall, Jacob              
     3) Keller, Kevin                   4) Oesterlin, Chris               
 10 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   8:14.49  
     1) Eng, Jonathan                   2) Fausel, Spencer                
     3) Hahnl, Corey                    4) Metzger, Tom                   
 -- Adelphi  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) DiStefano, Frank                2) Bellear, Theodore              
     3) Singer, Joseph                  4) Dolan, Connor                  
 -- Cornell  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Weinlandt, Will                 2) Bice, Eric                     
     3) Jakobson, Chris                 4) Admirand, Rutger               
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Kehl, Tom                      
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Troxell, Tom                   
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:56.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                             
    Facility: F 9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Meghan                Cornell               10:10.84  
  2 Hulton, Jenna                St. Lawrence          10:21.38  
  3 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell              10:30.30  
  4 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            10:35.83  
  5 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg            10:41.93  
  6 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg          10:51.98  
  7 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo               10:59.48  
  8 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              11:03.34  
  9 Beccia, Ariel                St. Lawrence          11:10.21  
 10 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg          11:23.87  
 11 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna           11:34.34  
 12 Martin, Becky                Buffalo               11:47.63  
 -- Lane, Caitlin                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Magyar, Michelle             Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Smith, Christine             Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Kulins, Sara                 Adelphi                    SCR  
 -- Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Bremer, Rachel               Marist                     SCR  
 -- Freestone, Brianna           Marist                     SCR  
 -- Hudson, Mallory              Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Gould, Kelley                Marist                     SCR  
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:47.09  2002        Calvo, McSwain, Lanewala, Bango           
    Facility: F 3:39.18  2007        Penn St.                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Stine, Carly                    2) Rebehn, Emily                  
     3) Czaja, Staci                    4) Marini, Jessica                
 -- Shippensburg  'C'                                       SCR  
     1) McCollum, Jaime                 2) Van Etten, Cassie              
     3) Constant, Allison               4) Weiss, Heather                 
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                        SCR  
     1) Hermick, Kelsey                 2) Linders, Brooke                
     3) McHale, Teresa                  4) Alleva, Laura                  
Section  1  
  1 Cornell  'B'                                        3:54.00  
     1) Woodford, Emily                 2) Airewele, Ebolutalese          
     3) Woodford, Katie                 4) Kolliesuah, Zena               
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:03.49  
     1) Sans, Valerie                   2) Kerr, Olivia                   
     3) Bogulski, Mikayla               4) Daley, Allison                 
  3 Duquesne  'B'                                       4:13.40  
     1) Hartz, Angela                   2) Wilson, Domonique              
     3) Glenn, Taylor                   4) Tobias, Tacquaya               
  4 Marist  'A'                                         4:14.78  
     1) Crowe, Briana                   2) Coughlin, Christine            
     3) Lightowler, Kara                4) Meenan, Colleen                
  5 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:15.14  
     1) Rice, Emma                      2) Hornock, Sasha                 
     3) Muccio, Christina               4) Roche, Morgan                  
  6 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  4:16.09  
     1) Campbell, Amanda                2) Curley-Poppe, Ciara            
     3) Hunt, Hana                      4) Martinez, Sarah                
 -- Cornell  'C'                                            SCR  
     1) Giurastante, Mari               2) Wilkinson, Elyse               
     3) Bonavita, Bryony                4) Williams, Jade                 
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       DNS  
     1) Ellsworth, Lauren               2) Herr, Allison                  
     3) Gaston, Yaneshia                4) Haupt, Rachel                  
Section  2  
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:46.22E 
     1) Wooley, Ryan                    2) Reimnitz, Kelsey               
     3) O'Brien, Libby                  4) Glantz, Molly                  
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:49.24E 
     1) Cherok, Nicole                  2) Sinclair, Brittany             
     3) Simone, Anna                    4) Abraham, Shannon               
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:50.31E 
     1) Graham, Crystal                 2) Holmes, Anna                   
     3) Lazard, Regine                  4) Manley, Meghan                 
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:58.38  
     1) Hart, Brandee                   2) Duncan, Nikia                  
     3) Rutherford, Malita              4) Meisner, Nicole                
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:59.06  
     1) Stuetz, Caitlin                 2) Fells, Briana                  
     3) Bingaman, Lindsay               4) Raudabaugh, Amanda             
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:01.20  
     1) Gladysiewski, Nina              2) Ruggeri, Chelsea               
     3) Martin, Creanna                 4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:01.53  
     1) Green, Wynnie                   2) Craig, Erin                    
     3) Whitmoyer, Courtney             4) Knight, Jenna                  
  8 Millersville  'A'                                   4:05.20  
     1) Novak, Becky                    2) Savage, Chrissy                
     3) Meyer, Megan                    4) Martin, Brittney               
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.90  1975        Goforth, Korkuch, DePalma, McLean         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.75  
     1) Logan, Dennis                   2) Bush, Gary                     
     3) Jagelsky, Alex                  4) Donaldson, Jordan              
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:24.31  
     1) Raguz, Kyle                     2) Raguz, Dominic                 
     3) Bologa, Eric                    4) Jones, Jordan                  
  3 Shippensburg  'C'                                   3:25.00  
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Troxell, Tom                   
     3) Kehl, Tom                       4) Mandato, Pio                   
  4 Cornell  'B'                                        3:25.55  
  5 Buffalo  'B'                                        3:29.24  
     1) Wray, Jacob                     2) McCann, Donald                 
     3) Moorer, Jaron                   4) Ajavon, Sigismund              
  6 Duquesne  'B'                                       3:31.41  
     1) Silva, Matthew                  2) Barrette, Alex                 
     3) deVries, Jake                   4) Pirilla, Tyler                 
  7 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:31.99  
     1) Pozo, Matt                      2) Andrews, Zach                  
     3) Deysher, Matt                   4) Riley, Kamal                   
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) May, James                      2) Macci, Taylor                  
     3) Roberts, Jarell                 4) Fredericks, Jacob              
 -- Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                    SCR  
     1) Depo, Ben                       2) Garren, Josh                   
     3) Pageau, Jason                   4) Matthews, Elliot               
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                        SCR  
     1) Albaugh, Brendon                2) Erford, Matt                   
     3) Lopes, Ryan                     4) Koehler, Ross                  
Section  2  
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:13.32I 
  2 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:14.76I 
     1) Roberts, Steve                  2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Jones, Chris                    4) Harper, Sean                   
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:16.13I 
     1) Bales, Robert                   2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Wolfe, Eric                    
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:16.54I 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aaron              2) DeFreitas, VJ                  
     3) Dugas, Oliver                   4) Strein, Mike                   
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:19.44  
     1) Cole, William                   2) Mask, Isaiah                   
     3) Hannon, Douglas                 4) Payton, Joseph                 
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:25.25  
     1) Lefler, Vincent                 2) Campbell, Aviram               
     3) Hennrick, Taylor                4) Landrum, Vushaun               
 -- Millersville  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Ogden, Keith                    2) Jackson, Chris                 
     3) Grinev, Sergey                  4) Diflorio, Kevin                
 -- Penn State  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Manley, Connor                  2) Brennan, Ryan                  
     3) Endress, Wade                   4) Dawson, Owen                   
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 154-02  1992        S. Gorton - SUNY Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pancoast, Susie              Penn State              42.13mE    138-03 
  2 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            41.79mE    137-01 
  3 Leszcynski, Melanie          Penn State              40.66m     133-05 
  4 Norris, Erin                 Bucknell                38.66m     126-10 
  5 Endress, Taylor              Allegheny               36.53m     119-10 
  6 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            35.33m     115-11 
  7 Mangan, Olivia               Penn State              33.19m     108-11 
  8 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                 31.87m     104-07 
  9 Boyea, Jackie                Plattsburgh             31.67m     103-11 
 -- Hartz, Angela                Duquesne                   DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 44.07mE    144-07 
  2 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill              43.43mE    142-06 
  3 Siegrist, Tayler             Bucknell                43.18mE    141-08 
  4 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              42.67mE    140-00 
  5 Reid, Felicia                Cornell                 42.07mE    138-00 
  6 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               41.76mE    137-00 
  7 Dombrowski, Brittany         Cornell                 37.93m     124-05 
  8 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            36.53m     119-10 
  9 Haulman, Mindy               Duquesne                35.69m     117-01 
 -- Trahan, Sarah                Bucknell                   DNS            
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 237-08  2011        T. Heitzman - Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven              54.73m     179-07 
  2 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               53.65m     176-00 
  3 Martell, Joshua              St. Lawrence            51.63m     169-05 
  4 Feerrar, Ryan                Lock Haven              51.59m     169-03 
  5 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne                49.45m     162-03 
  6 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              48.40m     158-09 
  7 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh             47.28m     155-01 
  8 Paganello, Kyle              Fredonia St.            45.07m     147-10 
  9 Cyphers, Jonathan            St. Lawrence            44.83m     147-01 
 10 Houck, Sean                  Shippensburg            43.59m     143-00 
 11 deVries, Jake                Duquesne                40.74m     133-08 
Flight  2  
  1 Shirk, Justin                Bloomsburg              62.48mI    205-00 
  2 Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne                62.10mI    203-09 
  3 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             60.36mI    198-00 
  4 Trees, George                Bucknell                60.14mI    197-04 
  5 Pierce, Steven               Unattached              59.80mI    196-02 
  6 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 57.45m     188-06 
  7 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            56.58m     185-07 
  8 shuey, ryan                  Unattached              56.02m     183-09 
  9 Sunday, Jacob                Buffalo                 54.15m     177-08 
 10 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            53.84m     176-08 
 11 Nykiel, Justin               Penn State              47.51m     155-10 
 12 Conrad, Tristan              Millersville            46.31m     151-11 
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            38.59m     126-07 
  2 DeFord, Megan                Cornell                 38.15m     125-02 
  3 Desens, Nicole               Fredonia St.            37.97m     124-07 
  4 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             37.35m     122-06 
  5 Dishong, Claire              Cornell                 36.37m     119-04 
  6 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            34.86m     114-04 
  7 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             32.70m     107-03 
  8 Cutler, Heather              St. Lawrence            31.53m     103-05 
 -- Tyree, Jessica               St. Lawrence               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 O'Brien, Rebecca             Unat-Unattac            49.89mE    163-08 
  2 Kurzdorfer, Melissa          Penn State              47.23mE    154-11 
  3 White, Shant'e               Unat-Unattac            45.35mE    148-09 
  4 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 44.30mE    145-04 
  5 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                44.21mE    145-00 
  6 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                43.42mE    142-05 
  7 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                43.31mE    142-01 
  8 Whitman, Arin                Duquesne                40.03m     131-04 
 -- Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell                   DNS            
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 169-00  1978        J. Michael Dakan                           
    Facility: F 182-10  2003        T. Pendleton - Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Braun, Jesse                 Cornell                 46.67m     153-01 
  2 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            45.18m     148-03 
  3 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit Merc            44.06m     144-07 
  4 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                41.22m     135-03 
 -- Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- deVries, Jake                Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Edokobi, Nnamdi              UMBC                      FOUL            
 -- Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                    DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Kovacs, Joe                  Penn State              53.88mI    176-09 
  2 Barr, Will                   Penn State              53.23mI    174-08 
  3 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 52.39mI    171-10 
  4 Belden, Bob                  Cornell                 52.06mI    170-10 
  5 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                50.83mI    166-09 
  6 Smith, Shane                 Buffalo                 50.69mI    166-04 
  7 Knox, Corey                  Buffalo                 50.12mI    164-05 
  8 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            49.89mI    163-08 
  9 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                47.19m     154-10 
 10 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                47.13m     154-07 
 11 Tenpas, Ben                  Cornell                 45.93m     150-08 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit Merc             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  6 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  7 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Adigwu, Michelle             Pittsburgh               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 10 Cummiskey, Melissa           Fredonia St.             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 -- Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                     ND   NWI           
 -- Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                   ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh               5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2 Massey, Olivia               Bucknell                 5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Fildes, Natalie              Buffalo                  5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill               5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  5 Mitchell, Mallory            Duquesne                 5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  6 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                 5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  8 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  9 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 -- Delong, Rebecca              Cornell                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Key, Sherie                  Duquesne                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill                 DNS   NWI           
Flight  3  
  1 Lloyd, Tanaya                Penn State               5.81mE  NWI  19-00.75 
  2 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne                 5.80mE  NWI  19-00.50 
  3 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  4 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                  5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  5 Brandt, Kristin              Cornell                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  6 Chernaskey, Rachel           Penn State               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  7 Johnson, Gigi                Unattached               5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  8 Ricketts, Marlene            Penn State               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  9 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                 5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 10 Rauenzahn, Brianna           Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 -- Corley, Dominique            Cornell                     ND   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Jessica              Cornell                     ND   NWI           
 -- Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.10m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  2 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  3 French, Gregory              Washington a             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  4 Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                 6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 -- Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc                ND   NWI           
 -- Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.                ND   NWI           
 -- Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc                ND   NWI           
 -- Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                     ND   NWI           
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville               DNS   NWI           
 -- deVries, Jake                Duquesne                   DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Parker, Duane                Seton Hill               7.11mI  NWI  23-04.00 
  2 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg             7.01m   NWI  23-00.00 
  3 Leap, Brian                  Penn State               6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  4 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne                 6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  5 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc             6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  6 Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                  6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  7 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                 6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  8 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  9 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill               6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
 -- Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg                ND   NWI           
 -- Spalik, Justin               St. Lawrence                ND   NWI           
 -- Samaroo, Jamal               St. Lawrence               DNS   NWI           
Flight  3  
  1 Moppert, Doug                Penn State               7.32mI  NWI  24-00.25 
  2 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.17mI  NWI  23-06.25 
  3 Kurzinski, Aron              Seton Hill               7.06m   NWI  23-02.00 
  4 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  6.99m   NWI  22-11.25 
  5 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.98m   NWI  22-11.00 
  6 Aaronson, Chase              Cornell                  6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  7 Stancil, Hercules            Cornell                  6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
  8 Bell, Steven                 Cornell                  6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  9 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                  6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
 10 White, Jourdan               Cornell                  6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
 11 DeFreitas, VJ                Duquesne                 6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
 -- Hockman, Taylor              Washington a              FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E   12.05m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cass, Katelyn                Duquesne                11.02m   0.5  36-02.00 
  2 Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo                 10.84m   1.9  35-06.75 
  3 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.71m   0.4  35-01.75 
  4 Frate, Meghan                Bucknell                10.46m   1.2  34-04.00 
  5 Krause, Ashley               Allegheny               10.38m   0.9  34-00.75 
  6 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.35m   0.3  33-11.50 
 -- Zauner, Kayla                Detroit Merc              FOUL                 
 -- Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Troyano, Rebecca             Adelphi                    DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            11.57m   1.4  37-11.50 
  2 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.            11.32m   0.7  37-01.75 
  3 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                11.25m   1.1  36-11.00 
  4 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                 11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50 
  5 Rogers, Whitney              Detroit Merc            11.05m   0.7  36-03.00 
  6 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
  7 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  8 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence            10.59m   1.4  34-09.00 
 -- Lennex, Katherine            Millersville              FOUL                 
 -- Adigwu, Michelle             Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1 Lloyd, Tanaya                Penn State              12.66mE  1.8  41-06.50 
  2 Ricketts, Marlene            Penn State              12.65m   3.8  41-06.00 
  3 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne                12.32m   3.7  40-05.00 
  4 Brandt, Kristin              Cornell                 11.93m   2.1  39-01.75 
  5 Johnson, Savannah            Cornell                 11.61m   2.1  38-01.25 
  6 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                11.59m  +0.0  38-00.25 
  7 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              11.32m   1.7  37-01.75 
  8 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh              11.06m   3.9  36-03.50 
 -- Key, Sherie                  Duquesne                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-05.75  2004        M. McClure - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patterson, Ja'Quan           Detroit Merc            13.70m   1.3  44-11.50 
  2 Dickinson, Kyle              Shippensburg            13.60m  +0.0  44-07.50 
  3 Hockman, Taylor              Washington a            13.43m   0.1  44-00.75 
  4 Cox, Marvin                  Buffalo                 13.39m  +0.0  43-11.25 
 -- Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Fields, Melvin               Millersville              FOUL                 
 -- Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
 -- Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.              FOUL                 
 -- French, Gregory              Washington a              FOUL                 
 -- Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg              FOUL                 
 -- Randall, Sean                Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Samaroo, Jamal               St. Lawrence               DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Halim, Muhammad              Unattached              16.15mI +0.0  53-00.00 
  2 Miller, Drew                 Unattached              15.50m   3.3  50-10.25 
  3 Leap, Brian                  Penn State              14.99mI  1.1  49-02.25 
  4 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg            14.93mI +0.0  48-11.75 
  5 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                14.83m   3.9  48-08.00 
  6 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                 14.79mI  1.5  48-06.25 
  7 Ford, Brandon                Indiana (Pa.            14.36m   0.3  47-01.50 
  8 Scott, Dan                   Cornell                 14.20m   1.8  46-07.25 
  9 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                14.04m   1.6  46-00.75 
 10 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne                13.99m   0.7  45-10.75 
 11 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                 13.71m   1.8  44-11.75 
 -- Bell, Steven                 Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Sandrowicz, Dan              Penn State                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Blair, Montez                Cornell                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-07.50  2009        C. Fairbairn - Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dishong, Claire              Cornell                  3.85mE  12-07.50 
  2 Enders, Erin                 Cornell                  3.70mE  12-01.50 
  2 Palenchar, Amanda            Penn State               3.70mE  12-01.50 
  2 Witmer, Jocelyn              Penn State               3.70mE  12-01.50 
  5 Brady, Samantha              Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Patterson, Lindsey           Cornell                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg             3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.             3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Bacik, Lindsay               Penn State               3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Cass, Katelyn                Duquesne                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Sundy, Kristen               Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 16 Yarshen, Taylor              Duquesne                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 21 Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill               2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- DiSalvo, Franki              Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Zauner, Kayla                Detroit Merc               DNS            
 -- Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg                 DNS            
 -- Ponsonby, Amanda             Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Scales, Julie                Susquehanna                DNS            
 
Event 37  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    16-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Peter                 Cornell                  4.95mI  16-02.75 
  1 Rollins, Broncho             Fredonia St.             4.95mI  16-02.75 
  3 Markwalter, Daniel           Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
  4 Reynolds, Daniel             Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Artusio, Erick               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Ferguson, Ian                Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Dorph, Jonathan              Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Kim, David                   Cornell                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Uzoh, Anya                   Penn State               4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Patzer, David                Penn State               4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Rocco, Bradley               Pittsburgh               4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Macci, Taylor                St. Lawrence             4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               4.05m   13-03.50 
 13 Pelletier, Jason             Penn State               4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Skovira, John                Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Dahleiden, Cody              Fredonia St.                NH            
 -- Nalette, Ben                 Fredonia St.                NH            
 -- Enck, Kevin                  Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Leaman, Casey                Cornell                     NH            
 -- Stepancic, Bryan             Duquesne                   DNS            
 -- Huber, Nick                  Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Cusick, Josh                 Cornell                    DNS            
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-08.75  2008        C. Morse - Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Sarah                Penn State               1.75mE   5-08.75 
  2 Morgan, Erika                Penn State               1.70mE   5-07.00 
  2 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.70mE   5-07.00 
  4 Hanly, Ailish                Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Bell, Eliza                  St. Lawrence             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Couts, Kelsey                Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Chernaskey, Rachel           Penn State               1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Olafson, Shelby              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Sherman, Sarah               Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Canfield, Sarah              Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Thompson, Jasmine            Buffalo                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell     Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 McKee, Renee                 Cornell                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- DiPaola, Tina                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Campbell, Amanda             Detroit Merc                NH            
 -- Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Hunt, Hana                   Detroit Merc                NH            
 -- Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Owen, Brooke                 Penn State                 DNS            
 -- Key, Sherie                  Duquesne                   DNS            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  2009        Drew Fitzgerald                           
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  2.09mI   6-10.25 
  2 Arlinghaus, Chris            Cornell                  2.04mI   6-08.25 
  2 Butler, Tommy                Cornell                  2.04mI   6-08.25 
  2 McClelland, Michael          Penn State               2.04mI   6-08.25 
  2 Reilly, Sean                 Penn State               2.04mI   6-08.25 
  2 Hendershot, Jon              Penn State               2.04mI   6-08.25 
  2 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                  2.04mI   6-08.25 
  8 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  8 Lefort, Spencer              Fredonia St.             1.89m    6-02.25 
  8 Strickland, John             Buffalo                  1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Kane, Brian                  St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Peguese, Justin              Detroit Merc                NH            
 -- Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg                 DNS            
 -- Loomis, Brandon              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Kohler, Zach                 Millersville               DNS            
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 46-10.25  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 51-09.25  2010        K. Woods - Buffalo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc            11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            10.98m   36-00.25 
  4 Trahan, Sarah                Bucknell                10.90m   35-09.25 
 -- Desens, Nicole               Fredonia St.              FOUL            
 -- Hartz, Angela                Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg               DNS            
 -- Rycek, Laura                 Unattached                 DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 O'Brien, Rebecca             Unat-Unattac            17.59mE  57-08.50 
  2 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 15.51mE  50-10.75 
  3 Roberts, Rachel              Buffalo                 14.61mE  47-11.25 
  4 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 14.29mE  46-10.75 
  5 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
  7 DeFord, Megan                Cornell                 13.00m   42-08.00 
  8 Muzio, Anna                  Penn State              12.46m   40-10.50 
 -- Whitman, Arin                Duquesne                   DNS            
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 54-02.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F 61-05.50  2010        J. Kovacs - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            15.08m   49-05.75 
  2 Braun, Jesse                 Cornell                 14.72m   48-03.50 
  3 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                14.29m   46-10.75 
  4 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo                 14.07m   46-02.00 
  5 Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc            14.01m   45-11.75 
  6 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            13.97m   45-10.00 
  7 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                13.58m   44-06.75 
  8 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.51m   44-04.00 
  9 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                13.22m   43-04.50 
 -- Cahill, William              Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- deVries, Jake                Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                     DNS            
 -- Shapiro, Zach                Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna                DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Kovacs, Joe                  Penn State              19.46mI  63-10.25 
  2 Golabek, Robert              Buffalo                 19.32mI  63-04.75 
  3 Eaton, Blake                 Unattached              19.28mI  63-03.25 
  4 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 18.67mI  61-03.00 
  5 Price, Nicholas              Shore AC                17.97mI  58-11.50 
  6 Caldwell, Logan              Penn State              17.80mI  58-04.75 
  7 Knox, Corey                  Buffalo                 17.34mI  56-10.75 
  8 Belden, Bob                  Cornell                 17.04mI  55-11.00 
  9 Stebbins, Andrew             Oakland                 15.85mI  52-00.00 
 10 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                15.68mI  51-05.50 
 11 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                15.57m   51-01.00 
 12 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                15.02m   49-03.50 
 13 Smith, Shane                 Buffalo                 14.92m   48-11.50 
 14 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75 
 
Event 42  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 197-06  2005        F. Thompson - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Koglin, Allyson              Detroit Merc            44.18m     144-11 
  2 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            43.23m     141-10 
  3 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia St.            43.00m     141-01 
  4 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell                42.09m     138-01 
  5 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne                40.21m     131-11 
  6 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny               40.20m     131-11 
  7 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            39.70m     130-03 
  8 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               39.67m     130-02 
  9 Muzio, Anna                  Penn State              39.34m     129-01 
 10 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny               39.13m     128-04 
 -- Cutler, Heather              St. Lawrence              FOUL            
 -- Blanchard, Stephanie         Detroit Merc               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa          Penn State              61.91mE    203-01 
  2 White, Shant'e               Unat-Unattac            61.61mE    202-01 
  3 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 56.76mE    186-03 
  4 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 55.84mE    183-02 
  5 Rossi, Erin                  Cornell                 53.39mE    175-02 
  6 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  52.34mE    171-09 
  7 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  52.08mE    170-10 
  8 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              50.26m     164-11 
  9 Whitman, Arin                Duquesne                47.72m     156-07 
 10 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            46.85m     153-08 
 11 Wahls, Kathryn               Bucknell                45.10m     147-11 
 12 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                44.59m     146-03 
 13 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            41.91m     137-06 
 
Event 43  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-03  1996        James Heizman                              
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 47.19m     154-10 
  2 Braun, Jesse                 Cornell                 47.09m     154-06 
  3 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                46.09m     151-02 
  4 Blaisdell, A.J.              St. Lawrence            45.73m     150-00 
  5 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            45.55m     149-05 
  6 Robinson, Nigel              Bucknell                45.23m     148-05 
  7 Berg, Justin                 Millersville            44.96m     147-06 
 -- Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Jordan, Daniel               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Shapiro, Zach                Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo                    DNS            
 -- Sherman, Jeff                Detroit Merc               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Richotte, Brian              Ferguson Ent            65.80mI    215-10 
  2 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                61.00mI    200-01 
  3 Barr, Will                   Penn State              59.40mI    194-10 
  4 Lewis, Eric                  Detroit Merc            56.30mI    184-08 
  5 Golabek, Robert              Buffalo                 56.10mI    184-01 
  6 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            53.85mI    176-08 
  7 Belden, Bob                  Cornell                 52.64m     172-08 
  8 Mubarak, Nabil               Penn State              52.07m     170-10 
  9 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                51.22m     168-00 
 10 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            49.42m     162-02 
 11 Caldwell, Logan              Penn State              48.26m     158-04 
 12 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                46.66m     153-01 
 13 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                46.57m     152-09 
 14 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                46.08m     151-02 
 -- Barr, Tom                    Bucknell                  FOUL            

MULTIMEDIA

coach

Photo Galleries

Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium

Facilities Gallery

Bison Vision

Video Player

Media Guide

Media Guide