Licensed to Susquehanna University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2020 04:33 PM
                         F&M @ Susquehanna - 1/12/2020                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:51.85    1:52.82   11  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree 20      2) Blaisure, Maya J 18            
     3) Williamson, Leah W 20           4) McFadden, Julie                
       29.23    31.97    27.17    24.45                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:53.67    4  
     1) Adams, Julia R 18               2) Muth, Haley P 18               
     3) Krotzer, Sabrina L 19           4) Weems, Tori 20                 
       28.59    31.49    27.88    25.71                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    1:56.00    2  
     1) Patino-Kishigami, Emi 17        2) Lu, Jenna 17                   
     3) Howes, Skye E 19                4) Fago, Erin M 21                
       30.37    33.46    27.27    24.90                                    
  4 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:57.94  
     1) Condon, Abigail M 20            2) Swartz, Paige J 19             
     3) Fravel, Olivia A 20             4) O'Hara, Morgan 21              
       30.27    32.58    28.21    26.88                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT   x2:01.59  
     1) Mowery, Katie E 18              2) McGoey, Shannon M 18           
     3) Lee, Olivia A 19                4) Lewis, Caroline 19             
       32.01    33.25    28.63    27.70                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:35.23    1:38.37   11  
     1) Hopkins, Matthew K 18           2) Mehta, Cameron A 18            
     3) Sinton, Jack R 21               4) Sang, Alex 18                  
       25.39    27.57    23.57    21.84                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:39.33    4  
     1) Towse, Jr, Eric 19              2) Sullivan, Shane 21             
     3) Fissella, Andre D 18            4) Grove, David D 21              
       25.26    27.07    24.37    22.63                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:43.01    2  
     1) King, Ryan T 19                 2) Bova, Evan 18                  
     3) Niness, Carter J 19             4) Imburgia, Jack J 18            
       26.50    28.73    25.26    22.52                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    1:47.72  
     1) Canjura, Andrew C 18            2) Gazda, Eli J 19                
     3) Nelson, Jacob K 18              4) Todebush, William R 19         
       27.33    30.35    26.36    23.68                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:54.80  
     1) Colby, Bryan R 21               2) Mount, Jake 21                 
     3) Principe, Anthony J 21          4) Bartley, Christian K 19        
       30.13    35.03    25.07    24.57                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin R          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:12.27    9  
      30.43   33.22   33.88   34.09   33.95   33.93   33.82   33.80
      34.06   33.92   33.99   33.82   33.67   33.64   33.07   33.60
      33.38   33.78   34.30   33.92                                
  2 Gartner, Sarah N          18 F&M-MA              11:19.33   11:18.00    4  
      30.12   32.49   33.47   33.87   33.98   33.77   34.01   33.93
      33.95   33.97   34.11   33.91   34.09   33.96   34.18   35.32
      34.54   35.20   35.03   34.10                                
  3 Bothwell, Amelia L        19 F&M-MA                    NT   11:26.50    3  
      30.61   33.51   33.71   33.91   33.75   33.95   33.41   33.59
      33.99   33.92   34.44   34.54   34.69   35.35   35.53   35.92
      35.82   35.47   36.20   34.19                                
  4 Calvo, Larisa E           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:40.67    2  
      30.64   34.21   34.95   34.96   35.29   35.12   35.20   35.20
      35.31   35.10   35.97   35.64   35.55   35.37   35.64   35.42
      35.81   35.63   35.21   34.45                                
  5 Morin, Torie J            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:48.66    1  
      32.14   34.50   34.82   35.12   35.52   35.50   35.89   35.96
      35.53   35.77   35.74   35.90   35.97   35.98   35.93   36.11
      35.62   35.72   35.42   35.52                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T           17 F&M-MA              10:02.72    9:54.20    9  
      26.55   28.86   29.50   29.73   29.83   29.93   29.92   29.72
      29.79   30.01   29.88   30.07   30.22   30.16   30.20   29.96
      30.31   30.51   30.25   28.80                                
  2 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    19 F&M-MA              10:34.76   10:46.29    4  
      28.62   31.13   31.61   32.05   32.34   32.33   32.63   32.78
      33.25   32.92   32.86   32.78   32.55   32.82   32.97   32.67
      32.67   32.84   32.80   31.67                                
  3 Kelly, Owen E             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   10:53.14    3  
      29.10   31.52   32.52   32.41   32.28   33.25   33.23   33.19
      33.00   33.23   33.53   33.18   32.77   33.12   33.28   32.98
      32.67   32.85   32.75   32.28                                
  4 Heese, Brandon M          20 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:03.52    2  
      28.77   31.72   32.36   32.97   32.80   33.01   33.44   33.49
      33.66   34.25   33.99   34.07   34.26   34.37   34.55   33.99
      33.69   33.57   32.65   31.91                                
  5 Smith, Colton G           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:30.57    1  
      30.14   32.68   32.92   34.20   34.05   34.55   34.84   34.30
      35.55   34.64   35.48   35.58   35.63   35.72   36.09   35.50
      36.36   34.72   34.57   33.05                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weems, Tori               20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:02.29    9  
      29.06   31.31   30.71   31.21                                
  2 Fago, Erin M              21 F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.31    4  
      28.37   31.23   31.88   30.83                                
  3 Shaffer, Megan N          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:03.15    3  
      29.39   31.18   31.54   31.04                                
  4 Peifer, Madison P         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:07.48    2  
      29.49   31.89   32.72   33.38                                
  5 Lockey, Olivia            18 F&M-MA               2:08.20    2:09.68    1  
      29.87   32.47   33.44   33.90                                
  6 Johnson, Niyette D        20 F&M-MA               2:09.70    2:10.00  
      30.96   32.62   33.27   33.15                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          20 F&M-MA               1:47.45    1:48.11    9  
      25.04   27.70   28.13   27.24                                
  2 Sang, Alex                18 F&M-MA               1:44.48    1:49.59    4  
      27.22   28.60   28.47   25.30                                
  3 Walker, Brett A           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:49.65    3  
      26.02   28.28   27.91   27.44                                
  4 Schiavone, Chris J        21 F&M-MA                    NT    1:49.97    2  
      25.85   28.71   28.54   26.87                                
  5 Henry, Luke D             20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:57.13    1  
      27.73   30.22   29.52   29.66                                
  6 Colby, Bryan R            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:03.12  
      27.62   31.02   32.47   32.01                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Julia R            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:01.32    9  
      29.85   31.47                                                
  2 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   20 F&M-MA               1:02.29    1:02.07    4  
      30.35   31.72                                                
  3 Marks, Allie E            21 F&M-MA               1:05.53    1:04.92    3  
      31.50   33.42                                                
  4 Condon, Abigail M         20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:05.07    2  
      31.56   33.51                                                
  5 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     17 F&M-MA               1:02.23    1:05.08    1  
      32.49   32.59                                                
  6 Welch, Cate R             21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:06.32  
      32.30   34.02                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              20 F&M-MA                 52.69      52.87    9  
      25.99   26.88                                                
  2 Towse, Jr, Eric           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      53.30    4  
      26.05   27.25                                                
  3 Hopkins, Matthew K        18 F&M-MA                 53.38      56.27    3  
      27.42   28.85                                                
  4 Grove, David D            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      56.47    2  
      27.21   29.26                                                
  5 King, Ryan T              19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.34    1  
      28.07   29.27                                                
  6 Moore, Iain T             18 F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.21  
      29.70   32.51                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Haley P             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:10.97    9  
      33.11   37.86                                                
  2 Swartz, Paige J           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:12.02    4  
      33.93   38.09                                                
  3 Blaisure, Maya J          18 F&M-MA               1:11.58    1:12.58    3  
      34.55   38.03                                                
  4 Fravel, Olivia A          20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:12.77    2  
      34.25   38.52                                                
  5 Lu, Jenna                 17 F&M-MA               1:15.26    1:12.97    1  
      34.11   38.86                                                
  6 Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R  18 F&M-MA               1:15.84    1:14.38  
      34.60   39.78                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shane           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:00.64    9  
      28.67   31.97                                                
  2 Mehta, Cameron A          18 F&M-MA               1:00.11    1:00.98    4  
      29.26   31.72                                                
  3 Fissella, Andre D         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:02.35    3  
      29.28   33.07                                                
  4 Todebush, William R       19 F&M-MA               1:04.99    1:05.86    2  
      30.79   35.07                                                
  5 Forde, Jack P             18 F&M-MA               1:07.68    1:08.71    1  
      32.17   36.54                                                
  6 Astin, Kipp               21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:16.42  
      35.08   41.34                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina L        19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:17.63    9  
      32.01   35.15   35.56   34.91                                
  2 Williamson, Leah W        20 F&M-MA               2:16.09    2:17.77    4  
      30.77   34.78   36.61   35.61                                
  3 Howes, Skye E             19 F&M-MA               2:28.01    2:19.36    3  
      31.11   35.23   36.67   36.35                                
  4 Bothwell, Amelia L        19 F&M-MA               2:17.30    2:23.86    2  
      31.76   36.40   38.05   37.65                                
  5 Wetmore, Erin B           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:32.76    1  
      32.72   38.41   40.17   41.46                                
  6 Nelson, Caroline A        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:37.77  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinton, Jack R            21 F&M-MA               2:02.64    2:02.07    9  
      27.58   32.31   30.10   32.08                                
  2 Lawlor, Ryan W            19 F&M-MA               2:02.58    2:04.39    4  
      28.21   31.93   32.60   31.65                                
  3 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:07.64    3  
      27.77   31.29   32.87   35.71                                
  4 Niness, Carter J          19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:11.57    2  
      29.11   34.09   34.06   34.31                                
  5 Smith, Colton G           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:19.40    1  
      31.20   35.14   36.77   36.29                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Julie              F&M-MA                 24.78      25.20    9  
  2 Fago, Erin M              21 F&M-MA                 26.10      26.02    4  
  3 Pavlov, Julia M           21 F&M-MA                 25.02      26.30    3  
  4 Peifer, Madison P         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      27.26    2  
  5 O'Hara, Morgan            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      27.35    1  
  6 Grove, Lauren E           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      27.47  
 -- Lee, Olivia A             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.01  
 -- Lewis, Caroline           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.20  
 -- Axler, Lizzie Or Eliza M  18 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.21  
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.29  
 -- Gallahan, Sarah M         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.76  
 -- Fackler, Katie            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X28.89  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        21 F&M-MA                 20.95      22.07    9  
  2 Kocon, Colby J            19 F&M-MA                 22.16      22.33    4  
  3 Zhao, Aaron               19 F&M-MA                 22.53      22.74    3  
  4 Imburgia, Jack J          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      22.92    2  
  5 Walker, Brett A           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      23.00    1  
  6 Principe, Anthony J       21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      23.73  
 -- Bartley, Christian K      19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X24.45  
 -- Sundius, Matthew A        20 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X24.87  
 -- Mount, Jake               21 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X27.17  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Julie              F&M-MA                 54.35      54.95    9  
      26.15   28.80                                                
  2 Lockey, Olivia            18 F&M-MA                 58.41      57.00    4  
      27.25   29.75                                                
  3 Weems, Tori               20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.87    3  
      27.64   30.23                                                
  4 Pavlov, Julia M           21 F&M-MA                 55.77      57.89    2  
      27.48   30.41                                                
  5 Peifer, Madison P         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      58.85    1  
      28.24   30.61                                                
  6 O'Hara, Morgan            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      58.94  
      28.71   30.23                                                
  7 MacDougall, Larissa       20 Susquehanna-MA            NT   x1:08.18  
      32.84   35.34                                                
  8 Mowery, Katie E           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   x1:08.56  
      33.47   35.09                                                
  9 Nelson, Caroline A        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   x1:09.05  
      32.76   36.29                                                
 -- Grove, Lauren E           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:01.39  
      29.08   32.31                                                
 -- Gallahan, Sarah M         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:02.14  
      30.01   32.13                                                
 -- Fackler, Katie            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:02.48  
      29.81   32.67                                                
 -- Lewis, Caroline           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:03.04  
      30.32   32.72                                                
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:04.21  
      30.16   34.05                                                
 -- Lee, Olivia A             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:05.07  
      30.08   34.99                                                
 -- McGoey, Shannon M         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:14.81  
      35.73   39.08                                                
 -- Axler, Lizzie Or Eliza M  18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:15.46  
      34.37   41.09                                                
 -- Boes, Brooke J            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:16.47  
      36.06   40.41                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J        21 F&M-MA                 45.98      47.52    9  
      22.61   24.91                                                
  2 Hopkins, Matthew K        18 F&M-MA                 48.39      50.40    4  
      23.93   26.47                                                
  3 Walker, Brett A           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      51.05    3  
      24.48   26.57                                                
  4 Imburgia, Jack J          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      51.46    2  
      24.55   26.91                                                
  5 Zhao, Aaron               19 F&M-MA                 50.30      51.80    1  
      24.87   26.93                                                
 -- Colby, Bryan R            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X54.40  
      26.10   28.30                                                
 -- Bartley, Christian K      19 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X54.92  
      26.15   28.77                                                
 -- Sundius, Matthew A        20 Susquehanna-MA            NT     X56.02  
      26.26   29.76                                                
 -- Henry, Luke D             20 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:00.04  
      27.84   32.20                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Abigail M         20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:13.99    9  
      32.12   33.39   34.61   33.87                                
  2 Shaffer, Megan N          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:14.49    4  
      32.82   34.01   34.79   32.87                                
  3 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   20 F&M-MA               2:14.37    2:14.50    3  
      32.25   34.10   34.84   33.31                                
  4 Adams, Julia R            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:16.82    2  
      32.37   34.49   35.36   34.60                                
  5 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     17 F&M-MA               2:15.30    2:17.30    1  
      33.12   35.12   35.26   33.80                                
  6 Marks, Allie E            21 F&M-MA               2:23.96    2:19.94  
      33.00   35.47   35.99   35.48                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Jr, Eric           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:53.55    9  
      27.64   29.37   28.63   27.91                                
  2 Wahl, Alec J              20 F&M-MA               1:57.50    1:58.79    4  
      27.63   30.41   30.32   30.43                                
  3 Canjura, Andrew C         18 F&M-MA               2:07.01    2:03.96    3  
      30.11   31.52   31.44   30.89                                
  4 Grove, David D            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:06.53    2  
      29.02   31.75   32.94   32.82                                
  5 King, Ryan T              19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:08.63    1  
      29.35   32.12   33.60   33.56                                
  6 Moore, Iain T             18 F&M-MA               2:15.50    2:09.96  
      30.63   32.26   33.87   33.20                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jenna                 17 F&M-MA               2:38.85    2:35.59    9  
      36.84   39.66   39.67   39.42                                
  2 Swartz, Paige J           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:36.10    4  
      34.99   39.83   40.37   40.91                                
  3 Blaisure, Maya J          18 F&M-MA               2:38.34    2:39.80    3  
      37.27   41.69   40.81   40.03                                
  4 Johnson, Niyette D        20 F&M-MA               2:44.69    2:41.76    2  
      37.68   40.72   42.30   41.06                                
  5 Caucino, Tara A           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:42.60    1  
      37.77   42.49   41.57   40.77                                
  6 McGoey, Shannon M         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:46.85  
      36.87   42.29   44.08   43.61                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          20 F&M-MA               2:12.12    2:10.80    9  
  2 Sullivan, Shane           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:13.03    4  
  3 Forde, Jack P             18 F&M-MA               2:33.06    2:23.10    3  
  4 Gazda, Eli J              19 F&M-MA               2:28.19    2:26.64    2  
  5 Astin, Kipp               21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:45.96    1  
  6 Mount, Jake               21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:55.36  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin R          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:23.52    9  
      24.69   32.52   33.04   32.91   33.43   32.76   33.43   33.87
      33.98   32.89                                                
  2 Bothwell, Amelia L        19 F&M-MA                    NT    5:24.49    4  
      25.38   33.51   33.82   34.10   33.86   33.56   33.27   33.24
      32.98   30.77                                                
  3 Gartner, Sarah N          18 F&M-MA               5:36.41    5:25.62    3  
      24.29   32.79   33.33   32.95   33.28   33.30   34.32   34.71
      34.73   31.92                                                
  4 Fago, Erin M              21 F&M-MA                    NT    5:27.11    2  
      25.19   33.45   33.53   34.06   34.19   33.53   34.01   33.69
      33.73   31.73                                                
  5 Calvo, Larisa E           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:41.39    1  
      26.11   34.22   35.08   34.98   35.17   35.55   35.06   35.12
      35.66   34.44                                                
  6 Morin, Torie J            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:44.96  
      25.95   34.49   35.39   35.44   35.64   35.82   35.60   36.05
      35.47   35.11                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T           17 F&M-MA               4:51.83    4:51.59    9  
      26.14   29.03   29.70   29.83   29.81   29.58   29.63   29.75
      29.64   28.48                                                
  2 Sang, Alex                18 F&M-MA               4:51.99    4:58.50    4  
      26.89   29.43   30.02   30.24   30.14   30.20   29.06   30.52
      31.26   30.74                                                
  3 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:00.71    3  
      27.08   29.52   30.01   30.35   30.40   30.73   30.26   30.86
      30.81   30.69                                                
  4 Winters-McCabe, Cole C    19 F&M-MA               5:06.77    5:14.26    2  
      28.02   30.76   31.49   31.84   32.24   32.13   31.48   32.19
      32.56   31.55                                                
  5 Heese, Brandon M          20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:15.42    1  
      27.19   30.42   31.60   32.29   32.40   32.65   32.79   33.08
      32.52   30.48                                                
  6 Kelly, Owen E             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:18.63  
      27.49   30.47   31.45   32.98   32.87   32.93   32.97   32.86
      33.11   31.50                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Haley P             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:00.91    9  
      28.25   32.66                                                
  2 Williamson, Leah W        20 F&M-MA               1:01.02    1:01.00    4  
      28.75   32.25                                                
  3 Howes, Skye E             19 F&M-MA               1:01.35    1:01.14    3  
      28.37   32.77                                                
  4 Krotzer, Sabrina L        19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:02.54    2  
      29.78   32.76                                                
  5 Graziani-Neuburger, Step  19 F&M-MA               1:08.27    1:09.44    1  
      30.93   38.51                                                
  6 Wetmore, Erin B           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:09.79  
      31.81   37.98                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinton, Jack R            21 F&M-MA                 54.40      53.21    9  
      25.28   27.93                                                
  2 Fissella, Andre D         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      54.32    4  
      25.13   29.19                                                
  3 Lawlor, Ryan W            19 F&M-MA                 55.21      56.81    3  
      26.35   30.46                                                
  4 Principe, Anthony J       21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      56.82    2  
      26.47   30.35                                                
  5 Niness, Carter J          19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.53    1  
      26.25   31.28                                                
  6 Kocon, Colby J            19 F&M-MA                 55.74      57.86  
      26.64   31.22                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jenna                 17 F&M-MA               2:20.46    2:18.16    9  
      30.07   34.93   39.78   33.38                                
  2 Shaffer, Megan N          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:18.19    4  
      29.08   35.06   42.26   31.79                                
  3 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     17 F&M-MA               2:18.88    2:21.43    3  
      30.54   35.75   41.77   33.37                                
  4 Williamson, Leah W        20 F&M-MA               2:23.30    2:21.96    2  
      31.25   37.40   42.23   31.08                                
  5 Caucino, Tara A           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:29.79    1  
      32.16   40.33   41.81   35.49                                
  6 Welch, Cate R             21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:34.19  
      34.05   38.04   46.31   35.79                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Jr, Eric           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:58.16    9  
      26.84   29.37   34.38   27.57                                
  2 Mehta, Cameron A          18 F&M-MA               1:59.32    2:02.65    4  
      26.56   33.46   34.56   28.07                                
  3 Sinton, Jack R            21 F&M-MA               2:05.35    2:04.49    3  
      26.76   30.22   38.17   29.34                                
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:05.29    2  
      27.51   32.03   35.79   29.96                                
  5 Stoll, Willem T           17 F&M-MA                    NT    2:12.74    1  
      28.04   35.17   40.78   28.75                                
  6 Smith, Colton G           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:17.65  
      29.96   34.79   43.07   29.83                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:41.65    1:41.24   11  
     1) Pavlov, Julia M 21              2) Howes, Skye E 19               
     3) Lockey, Olivia 18               4) McFadden, Julie                
       26.13    25.13    25.22    24.76                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:43.34    4  
     1) Muth, Haley P 18                2) Adams, Julia R 18              
     3) Krotzer, Sabrina L 19           4) Weems, Tori 20                 
       25.61    25.58    26.45    25.70                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    1:46.11    2  
     1) Blaisure, Maya J 18             2) Gartner, Sarah N 18            
     3) Johnson, Niyette D 20           4) Bothwell, Amelia L 19          
       26.55    25.82    26.95    26.79                                    
  4 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:47.71  
     1) Swartz, Paige J 19              2) O'Hara, Morgan 21              
     3) Fravel, Olivia A 20             4) Peifer, Madison P 18           
       26.98    27.12    26.96    26.65                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Grove, Lauren E 18              2) Gallahan, Sarah M 19           
     3) Lee, Olivia A 19                4) Lewis, Caroline 19             
       27.81    28.91    27.58    28.15                                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                    NT   x1:53.31  
     1) Holmes, Sarah 21                2) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie 1
     3) Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R 18     4) Konstantakos, Demitra A 19     
       27.69    28.24    27.63    29.75                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:25.06    1:26.60   11  
     1) Schiavone, Chris J 21           2) Wahl, Alec J 20                
     3) Hopkins, Matthew K 18           4) Sang, Alex 18                  
       21.38    21.99    21.75    21.48                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:30.98    4  
     1) Grove, David D 21               2) Walker, Brett A 20             
     3) Imburgia, Jack J 18             4) Fissella, Andre D 18           
       23.43    23.25    22.12    22.18                                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'                    NT    1:31.04    2  
     1) Graminski, Tom F 20             2) Zhao, Aaron 19                 
     3) Kocon, Colby J 19               4) Mehta, Cameron A 18            
       23.01    22.84    22.51    22.68                                    
  4 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:35.99  
     1) Henry, Luke D 20                2) Heese, Brandon M 20            
     3) Kelly, Owen E 19                4) Bartley, Christian K 19        
       24.26    23.58    23.49    24.66                                    
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'                    NT   x1:36.76  
     1) Nelson, Jacob K 18              2) Canjura, Andrew C 18           
     3) Todebush, William R 19          4) Moore, Iain T 18               
       24.53    24.18    24.17    23.88                                    
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT   x1:37.22  
     1) Principe, Anthony J 21          2) Sundius, Matthew A 20          
     3) King, Ryan T 19                 4) Corrigan, Jayden M 18          
       24.28    25.01    23.38    24.55                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         139   2. Susquehanna University              123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         170   2. Susquehanna University               92