Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/19/2019 04:27 PM
                           F&M Tri-Meet - 10/19/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:35.23        
     1) Wahl, Alec J JR                 2) Graminski, Tom F SO            
     3) Cline, Brendan M SO             4) Schiavone, Chris J JR          
                  24.30       51.48 (27.18)     1:14.81 (23.33)     1:35.23 (20.42)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:37.80        
     1) Williams, Greg W SR             2) Federline, Michael SR          
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F JR            4) Loehr, Aj J SR                 
                  26.07       52.40 (26.33)     1:16.01 (23.61)     1:37.80 (21.79)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:37.92        
     1) Hopkins, Matthew K FR           2) Mehta, Cameron A FR            
     3) Sinton, Jack R SR               4) Sang, Alex FR                  
                  24.88       52.60 (27.72)     1:16.94 (24.34)     1:37.92 (20.98)
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:41.63    1:40.18        
     1) Masciandaro, Nick SR            2) Luksic, John P SR              
     3) Bohdan, Martin SR               4) Lukens, Mark D FR              
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT    1:40.63        
     1) McIlroy, Connor J JR            2) Silva, Glaucio J JR            
     3) Jacob, Halem SO                 4) Brown, Miles J SO              
                  26.86       55.22 (28.36)     1:19.03 (23.81)     1:40.63 (21.60)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:42.90        
     1) Zhao, Aaron FR                  2) Todebush, William R FR         
     3) Nelson, Jacob K FR              4) Kocon, Colby J SO              
                  27.19       56.21 (29.02)     1:21.36 (25.15)     1:42.90 (21.54)
  7 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:47.06        
     1) Anderson, Zach N FR             2) Liberatore, Owen SR            
     3) Fleming, Chris M SR             4) Parthemore, Garrett D SO       
                  28.43       56.97 (28.54)     1:22.33 (25.36)     1:47.06 (24.73)
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x1:48.07        
     1) Canjura, Andrew C FR            2) Forde, Jack P FR               
     3) Moore, Iain T FR                4) Adsett, Alex SO                
                  27.36       58.01 (30.65)     1:23.40 (25.39)     1:48.07 (24.67)
  9 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT   x1:59.22        
     1) Loayza, Andrew A FR             2) Robinson, Jacob R SR           
     3) Keifer, Aaron J FR              4) Newman, Drew M SR              
                  55.81     1:20.95 (25.14)     1:43.50 (22.55)     1:59.22 (15.72)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T     FR F&M-MA                    NT   10:06.17        
                  26.17       55.25 (29.08)     1:25.13 (29.88)     1:55.34 (30.21)
        2:25.74 (30.40)     2:56.14 (30.40)     3:26.77 (30.63)     3:57.33 (30.56)
        4:28.19 (30.86)     4:59.19 (31.00)     5:30.28 (31.09)     6:01.11 (30.83)
        6:32.06 (30.95)     7:03.60 (31.54)     7:34.62 (31.02)     8:05.50 (30.88)
        8:36.49 (30.99)     9:07.32 (30.83)     9:37.78 (30.46)    10:06.17 (28.39)
  2 Winters-McCabe, Co  SO F&M-MA                    NT   10:34.76        
                  27.46       57.78 (30.32)     1:28.86 (31.08)     2:00.48 (31.62)
        2:32.42 (31.94)     3:04.39 (31.97)     3:36.58 (32.19)     4:08.95 (32.37)
        4:41.30 (32.35)     5:13.84 (32.54)     5:45.47 (31.63)     6:17.50 (32.03)
        6:49.65 (32.15)     7:22.16 (32.51)     7:54.63 (32.47)     8:26.85 (32.22)
        8:59.22 (32.37)     9:31.19 (31.97)    10:03.22 (32.03)    10:34.76 (31.54)
  3 Canjura, Andrew C   FR F&M-MA                    NT   10:37.14        
                  27.95       58.20 (30.25)     1:30.09 (31.89)     2:01.86 (31.77)
        2:33.72 (31.86)     3:05.86 (32.14)     3:38.13 (32.27)     4:10.33 (32.20)
        4:42.58 (32.25)     5:14.72 (32.14)     5:46.93 (32.21)     6:19.12 (32.19)
        6:51.54 (32.42)     7:24.16 (32.62)     7:56.66 (32.50)     8:29.20 (32.54)
        9:01.62 (32.42)     9:34.24 (32.62)    10:06.51 (32.27)    10:37.14 (30.63)
  4 Masciandaro, Nick   SR Widener-MA                NT   11:03.20        
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)     1:35.88 (33.46)     2:09.64 (33.76)
        2:43.41 (33.77)     3:17.40 (33.99)     3:51.38 (33.98)     4:24.70 (33.32)
        4:58.06 (33.36)     5:31.35 (33.29)     6:04.38 (33.03)     6:37.86 (33.48)
        7:11.52 (33.66)     7:45.19 (33.67)     8:19.21 (34.02)     8:52.90 (33.69)
        9:26.52 (33.62)     9:59.39 (32.87)    10:30.95 (31.56)    11:03.20 (32.25)
  5 Tanzosh, Kevin M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT   11:08.96        
                  28.02       59.66 (31.64)     1:32.55 (32.89)     2:05.56 (33.01)
        2:38.81 (33.25)     3:11.82 (33.01)     3:44.93 (33.11)     4:18.50 (33.57)
        4:51.99 (33.49)     5:25.66 (33.67)     5:59.40 (33.74)     6:33.58 (34.18)
        7:08.24 (34.66)     7:43.24 (35.00)     8:17.53 (34.29)     8:52.13 (34.60)
        9:27.06 (34.93)    10:01.55 (34.49)    10:35.64 (34.09)    11:08.96 (33.32)
  6 Penn, Gabriel G     SO Ycp-MA                    NT   11:38.04        
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:32.33 (32.46)     2:05.55 (33.22)
        2:39.15 (33.60)     3:13.25 (34.10)     3:48.28 (35.03)     4:23.39 (35.11)
        4:58.75 (35.36)     5:33.88 (35.13)     6:09.32 (35.44)     6:45.32 (36.00)
        7:21.07 (35.75)     7:57.32 (36.25)     8:33.81 (36.49)     9:10.77 (36.96)
        9:47.94 (37.17)    10:24.90 (36.96)    11:02.05 (37.15)    11:38.04 (35.99)
  7 Ploski, Connor J    JR Widener-MA          12:09.98   11:47.20        
                  30.23     1:04.60 (34.37)     1:39.91 (35.31)     2:15.96 (36.05)
        2:51.53 (35.57)     3:27.84 (36.31)     4:04.29 (36.45)     4:40.53 (36.24)
        5:16.81 (36.28)     5:53.47 (36.66)     6:30.21 (36.74)     7:06.20 (35.99)
        7:42.26 (36.06)     8:18.46 (36.20)     8:54.35 (35.89)     9:30.58 (36.23)
       10:05.54 (34.96)    10:40.51 (34.97)    11:14.64 (34.13)    11:47.20 (32.56)
  8 Hindermyer, Brinn   SR Widener-MA                NT   12:47.43        
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)     1:47.06 (37.69)     2:24.81 (37.75)
        3:02.64 (37.83)     3:41.05 (38.41)     4:19.61 (38.56)     4:57.98 (38.37)
        5:36.91 (38.93)     6:15.15 (38.24)     6:53.34 (38.19)     7:32.71 (39.37)
        8:11.88 (39.17)     8:51.97 (40.09)     9:32.03 (40.06)    10:11.54 (39.51)
       10:51.46 (39.92)    11:31.36 (39.90)    12:10.65 (39.29)    12:47.43 (36.78)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sang, Alex          FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:46.34        
                  24.98       52.01 (27.03)     1:19.08 (27.07)     1:46.34 (27.26)
  2 Cline, Brendan M    SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:46.91        
                  24.99       52.30 (27.31)     1:19.60 (27.30)     1:46.91 (27.31)
  3 Bohdan, Martin      SR Widener-MA                NT    1:48.06        
                  25.10       52.56 (27.46)     1:20.45 (27.89)     1:48.06 (27.61)
  4 Sinton, Jack R      SR F&M-MA                    NT    1:52.43        
                  26.35       55.42 (29.07)     1:23.73 (28.31)     1:52.43 (28.70)
  5 Dando, Timmy B      JR Widener-MA           1:53.46    1:52.72        
                  25.90       54.71 (28.81)     1:24.30 (29.59)     1:52.72 (28.42)
  6 Deckard, Adam C     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    1:53.09        
                  24.73       52.90 (28.17)     1:22.51 (29.61)     1:53.09 (30.58)
  7 Newman, Drew M      SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:54.68        
                  25.83       54.38 (28.55)     1:24.08 (29.70)     1:54.68 (30.60)
  8 Labenski, Mitchell  JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:57.52        
                  26.40       56.01 (29.61)     1:26.69 (30.68)     1:57.52 (30.83)
  9 Russell, Tanner B   FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:57.60        
                  25.92       54.52 (28.60)     1:25.21 (30.69)     1:57.60 (32.39)
 10 Parthemore, Garret  SO Widener-MA           2:00.97    2:04.57        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:31.49 (32.62)     2:04.57 (33.08)
 -- Green, Charlie M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:54.53        
                  26.09       54.45 (28.36)     1:24.23 (29.78)     1:54.53 (30.30)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J        JR F&M-MA                    NT      52.69        
                  25.74       52.69 (26.95)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Matthew K  FR F&M-MA                    NT      53.38        
                  26.01       53.38 (27.37)                                        
  3 Williams, Greg W    SR Ycp-MA                    NT      54.46        
                  25.98       54.46 (28.48)                                        
  4 Masciandaro, Nick   SR Widener-MA             57.72      57.10        
                  27.73       57.10 (29.37)                                        
  5 McIlroy, Connor J   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      57.71        
                  28.19       57.71 (29.52)                                        
  6 McGlynn, Brian M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT      58.13        
                  27.92       58.13 (30.21)                                        
  7 Parker, Daniel B    SO Widener-MA                NT      58.37        
                  27.87       58.37 (30.50)                                        
  8 Loayza, Andrew A    FR Ycp-MA                    NT     x59.45        
                  29.26       59.45 (30.19)                                        
  9 Anderson, Zach N    FR Widener-MA           1:01.11      59.79        
                  29.01       59.79 (30.78)                                        
 10 Ploski, Connor J    JR Widener-MA                NT   x1:06.02        
                  32.19     1:06.02 (33.83)                                        
 -- Martin, Grier A     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:06.55        
                  32.17     1:06.55 (34.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federline, Michael  SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:00.95        
                  28.58     1:00.95 (32.37)                                        
  2 Mehta, Cameron A    FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:01.01        
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F    SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:01.25        
                  28.78     1:01.25 (32.47)                                        
  4 Luksic, John P      SR Widener-MA                NT    1:01.77        
                  28.82     1:01.77 (32.95)                                        
  5 Dibattista, Alec J  FR F&M-MA                    NT    1:02.63        
                  29.41     1:02.63 (33.22)                                        
  6 Silva, Glaucio J    JR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:03.62        
                  29.77     1:03.62 (33.85)                                        
  7 Liberatore, Owen    SR Widener-MA           1:03.70    1:04.00        
                  29.81     1:04.00 (34.19)                                        
  8 Robinson, Jacob R   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:04.85        
                  30.76     1:04.85 (34.09)                                        
  9 Forde, Jack P       FR F&M-MA                    NT   x1:07.86        
                  31.95     1:07.86 (35.91)                                        
 10 Gherardini, Sam     FR Ycp-MA                    NT   x1:11.09        
                  33.32     1:11.09 (37.77)                                        
 -- Todebush, William   FR F&M-MA                    NT   X1:05.72        
                  30.81     1:05.72 (34.91)                                        
 -- Gazda, Eli J        SO F&M-MA                    NT   X1:07.29        
                  31.44     1:07.29 (35.85)                                        
 -- Tanzosh, Kevin M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:08.45        
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)                                        
 -- Russell, Tanner B   FR Ycp-MA                    NT   X1:11.63        
                  33.53     1:11.63 (38.10)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T     FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:03.27        
                  27.52       59.21 (31.69)     1:32.65 (33.44)     2:03.27 (30.62)
  2 Fleming, Chris M    SR Widener-MA                NT    2:03.90        
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)     1:30.75 (32.44)     2:03.90 (33.15)
  3 Lawlor, Ryan W      SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:04.00        
                  27.29       58.58 (31.29)     1:31.13 (32.55)     2:04.00 (32.87)
  4 Green, Charlie M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:07.06        
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.44 (33.60)     2:07.06 (32.62)
  5 Nelson, Jacob K     FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:07.50        
                  28.37     1:00.05 (31.68)     1:33.96 (33.91)     2:07.50 (33.54)
  6 Feinour, Connor S   JR Widener-MA                NT    2:10.35        
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:35.52 (34.44)     2:10.35 (34.83)
  7 Penn, Gabriel G     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:19.68        
                  28.55     1:03.13 (34.58)     1:40.80 (37.67)     2:19.68 (38.88)
  8 Hindermyer, Brinn   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:21.05        
                  33.85     1:14.53 (40.68)     1:55.85 (41.32)     2:21.05 (25.20)
  9 Martin, Grier A     FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:22.49        
                  30.33     1:03.41 (33.08)     1:38.31 (34.90)     2:22.49 (44.18)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J  JR F&M-MA                    NT      21.09        
  2 Brown, Miles J      SO Ycp-MA                    NT      21.98        
  3 Bohdan, Martin      SR Widener-MA             22.06      22.10        
  4 Dowdall, Kaelan F   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      22.13        
  5 Kocon, Colby J      SO F&M-MA                    NT      22.16        
  6 Loehr, Aj J         SR Ycp-MA                    NT      22.26        
  7 Zhao, Aaron         FR F&M-MA                    NT      22.59        
  8 Lukens, Mark D      FR Widener-MA             23.20      22.85        
  9 Deckard, Adam C     SO Ycp-MA                    NT     x23.84        
 10 Moore, Iain T       FR F&M-MA                    NT     x24.22        
 11 Beck, Mason A       FR Widener-MA                NT      25.15        
 -- Keifer, Aaron J     FR Ycp-MA                    NT     X22.91        
 -- Labenski, Mitchell  JR Ycp-MA                    NT     X23.55        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavone, Chris J  JR F&M-MA                    NT      47.46        
                  22.97       47.46 (24.49)                                        
  2 Jacob, Halem        SO Ycp-MA                    NT      48.74        
                  23.74       48.74 (25.00)                                        
  3 Sang, Alex          FR F&M-MA                    NT      48.79        
                  24.18       48.79 (24.61)                                        
  4 Dowdall, Kaelan F   JR Ycp-MA                    NT      48.87        
                  23.80       48.87 (25.07)                                        
  5 Keifer, Aaron J     FR Ycp-MA                    NT      49.74        
                  23.92       49.74 (25.82)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Matthew K  FR F&M-MA                    NT      50.13        
                  24.48       50.13 (25.65)                                        
  7 Dando, Timmy B      JR Widener-MA             53.62      50.67        
                  24.42       50.67 (26.25)                                        
  8 Brown, Miles J      SO Ycp-MA                    NT     x51.06        
  9 Lukens, Mark D      FR Widener-MA                NT      51.23        
                  24.46       51.23 (26.77)                                        
 10 Liberatore, Owen    SR Widener-MA                NT      53.53        
                  25.52       53.53 (28.01)                                        
 11 Parthemore, Garret  SO Widener-MA                NT     x56.49        
                  26.94       56.49 (29.55)                                        
 -- McGlynn, Brian M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT     X50.30        
                  24.62       50.30 (25.68)                                        
 -- Labenski, Mitchell  JR Ycp-MA                    NT     X51.77        
                  24.70       51.77 (27.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J        JR F&M-MA                    NT    1:58.05        
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)     1:27.98 (30.32)     1:58.05 (30.07)
  2 Williams, Greg W    SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:00.39        
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:29.88 (30.68)     2:00.39 (30.51)
  3 Loayza, Andrew A    FR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:02.49        
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)     1:31.88 (31.69)     2:02.49 (30.61)
  4 McIlroy, Connor J   JR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:04.36        
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)     1:32.94 (31.68)     2:04.36 (31.42)
  5 Masciandaro, Nick   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:05.08        
                  28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)     1:32.82 (32.45)     2:05.08 (32.26)
  6 Newman, Drew M      SR Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:05.80        
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)     1:33.95 (32.51)     2:05.80 (31.85)
  7 Parker, Daniel B    SO Widener-MA                NT    2:08.72        
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)     1:34.94 (33.23)     2:08.72 (33.78)
  8 Anderson, Zach N    FR Widener-MA                NT    2:09.63        
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)     1:35.91 (34.30)     2:09.63 (33.72)
  9 Moore, Iain T       FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:15.50        
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:38.67 (35.89)     2:15.50 (36.83)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehta, Cameron A    FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:13.87        
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)     1:39.36 (34.54)     2:13.87 (34.51)
  2 Graminski, Tom F    SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:14.14        
                  30.61     1:04.59 (33.98)     1:39.76 (35.17)     2:14.14 (34.38)
  3 Luksic, John P      SR Widener-MA                NT    2:15.36        
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)     1:39.80 (35.06)     2:15.36 (35.56)
  4 Liberatore, Owen    SR Widener-MA                NT    2:19.65        
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)     1:43.29 (36.05)     2:19.65 (36.36)
  5 Robinson, Jacob R   SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:25.29        
                  32.62     1:09.60 (36.98)     1:46.94 (37.34)     2:25.29 (38.35)
  6 Gazda, Eli J        SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:28.93        
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)     1:50.04 (38.18)     2:28.93 (38.89)
  7 Todebush, William   FR F&M-MA                    NT   x2:30.84        
                  34.01     1:12.57 (38.56)     1:51.49 (38.92)     2:30.84 (39.35)
  8 Hindermyer, Brinn   SR Widener-MA                NT    2:45.83        
                  37.70     1:19.87 (42.17)     2:02.99 (43.12)     2:45.83 (42.84)
 -- Dibattista, Alec J  FR F&M-MA                    NT   X2:19.09        
                  31.79     1:06.09 (34.30)     1:42.01 (35.92)     2:19.09 (37.08)
 -- Forde, Jack P       FR F&M-MA                    NT   X2:33.06        
                  34.85     1:13.59 (38.74)     1:52.52 (38.93)     2:33.06 (40.54)
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem T     FR F&M-MA                    NT    4:57.78        
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)     1:27.09 (30.49)     1:57.52 (30.43)
        2:28.04 (30.52)     2:58.53 (30.49)     3:28.80 (30.27)     3:59.17 (30.37)
        4:29.29 (30.12)     4:57.78 (28.49)                                        
  2 Canjura, Andrew C   FR F&M-MA                    NT    5:06.65        
                  27.21       57.64 (30.43)     1:28.68 (31.04)     2:00.31 (31.63)
        2:31.45 (31.14)     3:02.90 (31.45)     3:34.06 (31.16)     4:05.24 (31.18)
        4:36.47 (31.23)     5:06.65 (30.18)                                        
  3 Winters-McCabe, Co  SO F&M-MA                    NT    5:06.77        
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:28.73 (31.14)     2:00.39 (31.66)
        2:32.22 (31.83)     3:04.30 (32.08)     3:35.45 (31.15)     4:07.17 (31.72)
        4:37.22 (30.05)     5:06.77 (29.55)                                        
  4 Loayza, Andrew A    FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:07.70        
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)     1:30.01 (31.27)     2:01.27 (31.26)
        2:32.71 (31.44)     3:04.48 (31.77)     3:35.92 (31.44)     4:07.44 (31.52)
        4:38.28 (30.84)     5:07.70 (29.42)                                        
  5 Feinour, Connor S   JR Widener-MA                NT    5:07.98        
                  27.97       58.66 (30.69)     1:29.45 (30.79)     2:00.66 (31.21)
        2:32.00 (31.34)     3:03.45 (31.45)     3:35.00 (31.55)     4:06.76 (31.76)
        4:37.91 (31.15)     5:07.98 (30.07)                                        
  6 Russell, Tanner B   FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:13.15        
                  28.17       58.80 (30.63)     1:30.29 (31.49)     2:02.12 (31.83)
        2:34.03 (31.91)     3:05.76 (31.73)     3:37.70 (31.94)     4:09.19 (31.49)
        4:41.04 (31.85)     5:13.15 (32.11)                                        
  7 Fleming, Chris M    SR Widener-MA                NT    5:13.43        
                  27.92       58.80 (30.88)     1:30.01 (31.21)     2:02.36 (32.35)
        2:34.65 (32.29)     3:06.79 (32.14)     3:38.85 (32.06)     4:10.78 (31.93)
        4:42.37 (31.59)     5:13.43 (31.06)                                        
  8 Tanzosh, Kevin M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT    5:28.73        
                  28.03     1:00.15 (32.12)     1:32.14 (31.99)     2:04.39 (32.25)
        2:37.65 (33.26)     3:11.31 (33.66)     3:45.32 (34.01)     4:20.17 (34.85)
        4:55.08 (34.91)     5:28.73 (33.65)                                        
  9 Penn, Gabriel G     SO Ycp-MA                    NT   x5:34.74        
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:35.20 (33.18)     2:08.52 (33.32)
        2:42.17 (33.65)     3:16.08 (33.91)     3:51.06 (34.98)     4:26.77 (35.71)
        5:00.32 (33.55)     5:34.74 (34.42)                                        
 10 Ploski, Connor J    JR Widener-MA                NT    5:40.05        
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:37.10 (34.52)     2:12.33 (35.23)
        2:47.69 (35.36)     3:23.29 (35.60)     3:58.84 (35.55)     4:33.76 (34.92)
        5:07.90 (34.14)     5:40.05 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Halem        SO Ycp-MA                    NT      52.14        
                  24.62       52.14 (27.52)                                        
  2 Cline, Brendan M    SO F&M-MA                    NT      52.70        
                  24.63       52.70 (28.07)                                        
  3 Keifer, Aaron J     FR Ycp-MA                    NT      54.78        
                  25.34       54.78 (29.44)                                        
  4 Sinton, Jack R      SR F&M-MA                    NT      55.46        
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)                                        
  5 Lawlor, Ryan W      SO F&M-MA                    NT      56.33        
                  26.04       56.33 (30.29)                                        
  6 Nelson, Jacob K     FR F&M-MA                    NT     x57.14        
                  26.26       57.14 (30.88)                                        
  7 Bohdan, Martin      SR Widener-MA                NT      57.27        
                  26.63       57.27 (30.64)                                        
  8 Dando, Timmy B      JR Widener-MA                NT      57.58        
                  27.31       57.58 (30.27)                                        
  9 Loehr, Aj J         SR Ycp-MA                    NT    1:00.29        
                  28.23     1:00.29 (32.06)                                        
 10 Beck, Mason A       FR Widener-MA                NT    1:00.42        
                  28.22     1:00.42 (32.20)                                        
 -- Kocon, Colby J      SO F&M-MA                    NT     X55.74        
                  25.47       55.74 (30.27)                                        
 -- Green, Charlie M    FR Ycp-MA                    NT     X56.19        
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)                                        
 -- Martin, Grier A     FR Ycp-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehta, Cameron A    FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:02.04        
                  26.43       59.98 (33.55)     1:34.39 (34.41)     2:02.04 (27.65)
  2 Dibattista, Alec J  FR F&M-MA                    NT    2:03.28        
                  26.86       57.40 (30.54)     1:34.35 (36.95)     2:03.28 (28.93)
  3 Parker, Daniel B    SO Widener-MA                NT    2:04.00        
                  25.86       58.52 (32.66)     1:35.13 (36.61)     2:04.00 (28.87)
  4 Graminski, Tom F    SO F&M-MA                    NT    2:04.62        
                  26.09     1:00.11 (34.02)     1:35.46 (35.35)     2:04.62 (29.16)
  5 Federline, Michael  SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:05.96        
                  25.80       59.28 (33.48)     1:35.28 (36.00)     2:05.96 (30.68)
  6 Newman, Drew M      SR Ycp-MA                    NT    2:07.22        
                  27.73     1:02.26 (34.53)     1:38.62 (36.36)     2:07.22 (28.60)
  7 Feinour, Connor S   JR Widener-MA           2:09.65    2:12.38        
                  28.16     1:03.19 (35.03)     1:41.83 (38.64)     2:12.38 (30.55)
  8 Penn, Gabriel G     SO Ycp-MA                    NT    2:15.13        
                  28.57     1:06.06 (37.49)     1:44.11 (38.05)     2:15.13 (31.02)
  9 Robinson, Jacob R   SR Ycp-MA                    NT   x2:15.85        
                  29.08     1:07.29 (38.21)     1:45.14 (37.85)     2:15.85 (30.71)
 -- Silva, Glaucio J    JR Ycp-MA                    NT        XNS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    1:25.06        
     1) Schiavone, Chris J JR           2) Cline, Brendan M SO            
     3) Sang, Alex FR                   4) Hopkins, Matthew K FR          
                  20.96       42.24 (21.28)     1:03.35 (21.11)     1:25.06 (21.71)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'             NT    1:28.17        
     1) Loehr, Aj J SR                  2) Brown, Miles J SO              
     3) Dowdall, Kaelan F JR            4) Jacob, Halem SO                
                  22.23       43.61 (21.38)     1:05.58 (21.97)     1:28.17 (22.59)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:31.07        
     1) Kocon, Colby J SO               2) Sinton, Jack R SR              
     3) Zhao, Aaron FR                  4) Nelson, Jacob K FR             
                  22.48       45.71 (23.23)     1:07.76 (22.05)     1:31.07 (23.31)
  4 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:30.41    1:32.11        
     1) Dando, Timmy B JR               2) Parker, Daniel B SO            
     3) Lukens, Mark D FR               4) Fleming, Chris M SR            
                  23.57       46.71 (23.14)     1:08.85 (22.14)     1:32.11 (23.26)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'             NT    1:34.34        
     1) Williams, Greg W SR             2) Rivers, Kyle S SR              
     3) Gherardini, Sam FR              4) McIlroy, Connor J JR           
                  23.82       48.95 (25.13)     1:11.28 (22.33)     1:34.34 (23.06)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'D'              NT   x1:34.47        
     1) Wahl, Alec J JR                 2) Canjura, Andrew C FR           
     3) Todebush, William R FR          4) Winters-McCabe, Cole C SO      
                  22.22       46.28 (24.06)     1:10.37 (24.09)     1:34.47 (24.10)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:36.32        
     1) Moore, Iain T FR                2) Lawlor, Ryan W SO              
     3) Dibattista, Alec J FR           4) Forde, Jack P FR               
                  24.03       47.57 (23.54)     1:11.34 (23.77)     1:36.32 (24.98)
  8 Widener University-MA  'B'                       NT    1:38.63        
     1) Parthemore, Garrett D SO        2) Beck, Mason A FR               
     3) Luksic, John P SR               4) Anderson, Zach N FR            
                  25.49       50.13 (24.64)     1:13.67 (23.54)     1:38.63 (24.96)
 -- York College of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'             NT   X1:32.19        
     1) McGlynn, Brian M FR             2) Keifer, Aaron J FR             
     3) Deckard, Adam C SO              4) Silva, Glaucio J JR            
                  23.27       45.98 (22.71)     1:09.71 (23.73)     1:32.19 (22.48)