Licensed to Diplomat Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/5/2009 12:42 PM
    2009 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational - 12/5/2009 to 12/6/2009     
                             2009 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:38.30   12/5/2009 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         T Hofer, A Robb, K Shangle, L Pierce              
        Pool: # 1:37.32        2009 LHY                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:32.08        2009 Emory                                      
                1:34.30  D3A
                1:36.19  D2A
                1:38.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:39.73    1:38.30!        40  
     1) Hofer, Traci SO                 2) Robb, Ashley SR                
     3) Shangle, Kayleigh FR            4) Pierce, Laura SO               
       24.89    24.82    24.55    24.04                                    
  2 Washington College  'A'                     1:40.97    1:40.48         34  
     1) Gerhart, Kathy SR               2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Phillips, Morgan SO             4) Glasser, Rachel JR             
       24.97    25.18    26.10    24.23                                    
  3 Kutztown University  'A'                    1:42.28    1:41.40         32  
     1) Sheely, Allison JR              2) Shapiro, Jordan SO             
     3) Hinsdale, Nikki SO              4) Kearns, Stephanie SO           
       25.54    24.93    25.27    25.66                                    
  4 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:42.33    1:41.76         30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) Behr, Jackie FR                
     3) DeCrosta, Katherine SO          4) Franzluebbers, Ana FR          
       25.81    25.49    25.20    25.26                                    
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:42.00    1:41.89         28  
     1) Mulderrig, Maggie JR            2) Coolidge, Caroline FR          
     3) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR          4) Purdy, Deirdre FR              
       25.20    25.52    25.69    25.48                                    
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:42.87    1:42.64         26  
     1) Bloch, Melanie FR               2) Heyde, Kelly FR                
     3) Gulliver, Chelsea FR            4) Hotchko, Rachel SR             
       26.12    25.14    26.86    24.52                                    
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:46.87    1:42.80         24  
     1) Keenan, Hayley SR               2) Savard, Christie JR            
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Harris, Catherine SR           
       26.60    25.21    26.19    24.80                                    
  8 Marymount University  'A'                   1:42.42    1:44.24         22  
     1) Sperling, Amanda SR             2) Macedonia, Anna SO             
     3) Morch, Meghan SO                4) Bekampis, Alexandra SR         
       25.10    27.20    26.17    25.77                                    
  9 Widener University  'A'                     1:46.91    1:44.26         18  
     1) Berlin, Elin SR                 2) Conover, Hayley FR             
     3) Lake, Kelsey FR                 4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       26.36    27.00    25.39    25.51                                    
 10 Rowan University  'A'                       1:47.34    1:46.15         14  
     1) Hauser, Lauren SR               2) Stearns, Teresa FR             
     3) Heide, Jackie SO                4) O'Gorman, Anne JR              
       25.89    25.89    27.75    26.62                                    
 11 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:43.08    1:47.49         12  
     1) Hellman, Stephanie JR           2) Hopkins, Danielle SR           
     3) Malik, Jennifer FR              4) Riley, Lindsay SR              
       27.08    27.56    27.05    25.80                                    
 12 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:48.14    1:48.94         10  
     1) Romasco, Alyssa SR              2) Walega, Rachel SO              
     3) Mills, Andrea SR                4) Giroux, Megan JR               
       27.92    26.12    27.25    27.65                                    
 13 Juniata College  'A'                        1:53.73    1:55.49          8  
     1) Beatty, Evan SO                 2) Cooper, Lindsay JR             
     3) Milinichik, Marysa SO           4) Rowley, Emily                  
       28.45    31.86    28.62    26.56                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:44.28   x1:42.89        
     1) Wallace, Melissa JR             2) Parlow, Samantha FR            
     3) Dilts, Danielle JR              4) Waldner, Amanda SO             
       26.31    26.04    25.16    25.38                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:46.27   x1:44.98        
     1) Gregor, Courtney FR             2) Payne, Jennie SR               
     3) Siegel, Lauren SO               4) Todd, Lindsey SO               
       26.39    26.01    26.56    26.02                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:45.00   x1:45.39        
     1) Rava, Jules FR                  2) Close, Cassie FR               
     3) Timmerman, Katie FR             4) Boucher, Patrice SR            
       27.33    25.66    26.14    26.26                                    
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    1:47.24   x1:45.45        
     1) Kelly, Katie JR                 2) Schlupp, Krista FR             
     3) Sianis, Zoe FR                  4) Hewitt, Helena SO              
       26.23    26.53    26.04    26.65                                    
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    1:46.70   x1:49.82        
     1) Purich, Joanna FR               2) DiMenna, Christine SO          
     3) Cammarata, Erin JR              4) Trembour, Rosa JR              
       28.32    27.35    26.76    27.39                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:50.25   x1:50.36        
     1) Dunn, Michelle SO               2) Cooker, Lindsey FR             
     3) Lewis, Caroline JR              4) McAllister, Steph SR           
       28.50    27.62    27.58    26.66                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x1:54.11        
     1) Finn, Jaclynne FR               2) Martocci, Katie SO             
     3) Hallberg, Nicole SR             4) Wisecup, Nathalie FR           
       26.96    29.96    27.65    29.54                                    
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT   x1:54.31        
     1) Miller, Gretchen FR             2) Morin, Amy FR                  
     3) Martin, Amanda SO               4) Lorenz, Chelsea FR             
       29.23    27.57    29.33    28.18                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 1:57.00         DQ        
     1) Los, Cristina SR                2) Snyder, Lauren JR              
     3) Jankiewicz, Lindsey JR          4) McDonie, Megan FR              
       26.58    27.28    28.07    29.10                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:24.43        2005 W&L, W&L                                   
                         McGlaston,Evans, Sweet, Ginder                    
        Pool: # 1:24.17        2006 F&M                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:19.15        2009 Kenyon                                     
                1:21.56  D3A
                1:23.49  D2A
                1:24.14  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'              1:26.96    1:26.08         40  
     1) Kircher, Shawn JR               2) Clark, Ryan SO                 
     3) O'Connor, Myles SR              4) Schneider, Adam FR             
       21.32    22.07    21.57    21.12                                    
  2 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            1:29.59    1:27.06         34  
     1) Apple, David SO                 2) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
     3) Wilt, Zach FR                   4) Fishler, Peter SR              
       22.01    21.55    21.94    21.56                                    
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                     1:28.50    1:27.10         32  
     1) Libby, Matt SO                  2) Close, Drew SO                 
     3) Everett, Thomas SO              4) Nawrocki, Roger SO             
       22.17    21.37    21.89    21.67                                    
  4 Rowan University  'A'                       1:30.31    1:27.49         30  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           2) Malone, Bill SO                
     3) Tucker, Stephen SR              4) McNally, Ryan JR               
       22.61    21.20    21.74    21.94                                    
  5 Widener University  'A'                     1:29.88    1:28.77         28  
     1) Smith, Brandon FR               2) Gorbey, Justin JR              
     3) Moore, Nick FR                  4) Bregman, Jesse JR              
       22.79    22.37    22.22    21.39                                    
  6 Marymount University  'A'                   1:30.60    1:31.80         26  
     1) Tinsman, Brian JR               2) Morch, Bryan SR                
     3) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 4) Kindred, Steven SO             
       23.73    22.87    22.39    22.81                                    
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                 1:33.16    1:32.26         24  
     1) Kearney, Griffin FR             2) Cole, Taylor FR                
     3) Strande, James SO               4) Lee, Chadd FR                  
       22.99    22.76    23.68    22.83                                    
  8 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    1:33.66    1:33.75         22  
     1) Webb, Jackson JR                2) Kelly, Joe SO                  
     3) Pinto, Nicolas JR               4) DeBoissiere, Billy FR          
       22.55    24.61    23.54    23.05                                    
  9 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:34.02    1:34.18         18  
     1) Henry, Wes SR                   2) Nuckles, Bryan FR              
     3) Dehart, Morgan JR               4) Gomez, Stephen SR              
       24.05    22.82    23.18    24.13                                    
 10 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         1:34.31    1:37.70         14  
     1) Provence, Daniel SR             2) Hannon, Ryan FR                
     3) Smedman, Kevin SR               4) Drob, Matthew SR               
       24.21    25.37    24.75    23.37                                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              1:33.81   x1:29.46        
     1) Cain, Kevin SO                  2) Chu, Herman SR                 
     3) Giacopelli, Brian FR            4) Moskovich, Aaron JR            
       22.55    22.30    22.37    22.24                                    
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       1:32.00   x1:30.22        
     1) Bower, Dan SO                   2) Bocian, Matt SR                
     3) Mongelluzzo, Kyle SR            4) McLaverty, Eric FR             
       22.58    22.22    22.45    22.97                                    
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            1:31.27   x1:31.16        
     1) Fell, David SO                  2) Finnegan, Conor JR             
     3) Rownd, Scott SO                 4) Dautrich, Ken SO               
       23.15    22.59    23.14    22.28                                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     1:30.00   x1:31.64        
     1) Navia, Brencis FR               2) Stopenski, Stephen JR          
     3) Besancon, Paul SO               4) Bauer, Kyle SO                 
       23.15    22.67    22.47    23.35                                    
 -- Widener University  'B'                     1:31.54   x1:32.28        
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Corcoran, Sean SO              
     3) Roth, Michael FR                4) Schiller, Dalton JR            
       23.47    23.00    22.84    22.97                                    
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 1:40.00   x1:34.18        
     1) Sullivan, Colin JR              2) Bogar, Lars FR                 
     3) Cole, Andrew JR                 4) Ries, Robert FR                
       24.13    23.41    23.19    23.45                                    
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x1:51.23        
     1) Boguski, James SR               2) Shumaker, Greg FR              
     3) Harris, David FR                4) Vesternark, Christian FR       
       26.08    28.88    28.25    28.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:00.21   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 4:40.96        2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:47.04        2009 Horvat, Emory                              
                5:00.03  D3A
                5:02.99  D2A
                5:08.52  D3B
                5:12.08  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasser, Rachel     JR WC                   5:13.24    5:00.21!        20  
      26.82   29.27   29.99   30.55   30.61   30.81   31.02   31.02
      30.63   29.49                                                
  2 Molloy, Margaret    JR TCNJ                 5:14.99    5:10.37         17  
      28.20   30.32   31.37   31.40   31.53   31.50   31.45   31.84
      31.88   30.88                                                
  3 Hessler, Melissa    SO TCNJ                 5:18.68    5:12.48         16  
      28.21   30.53   31.40   32.20   32.07   32.13   32.03   31.95
      31.46   30.50                                                
  4 Wolkom, Heather     SR Kutztown             5:15.75    5:13.12         15  
      27.85   30.60   31.50   31.86   32.26   32.02   32.32   32.05
      32.25   30.41                                                
  5 Crigler, Alex       JR Kutztown             5:20.34    5:15.68         14  
      28.20   30.64   31.50   31.79   32.03   32.30   32.50   32.52
      32.63   31.57                                                
  6 Malloy, Lauren      SO Kutztown             5:20.84    5:17.10         13  
      28.75   30.68   31.58   32.27   32.28   32.37   32.59   32.64
      32.51   31.43                                                
  7 Rice, Rebecca       FR F&M                  5:31.77    5:20.33         12  
      28.65   31.42   32.06   32.47   32.37   32.36   32.59   32.81
      33.19   32.41                                                
  8 Choplin, Kerry      JR Kutztown             5:16.79    5:20.64         11  
      27.97   30.36   31.48   31.98   32.41   32.80   33.04   33.29
      33.72   33.59                                                
  9 Dilts, Danielle     JR TCNJ                 5:25.99    5:22.25          9  
      28.70   32.15   32.35   32.76   32.75   32.98   33.17   33.00
      32.72   31.67                                                
 10 Franzluebbers, Ana  FR F&M                  5:33.52    5:22.61          7  
      29.48   32.27   32.63   32.98   32.90   32.78   32.63   32.55
      32.51   31.88                                                
 11 Newman, Alex        SR G-Burg               5:22.01    5:23.40          6  
      28.97   31.46   32.10   32.54   33.04   33.37   33.10   33.28
      33.24   32.30                                                
 12 Rashti, Jennifer    JR TCNJ                 5:35.00    5:23.75          5  
      28.59   31.58   31.79   32.67   32.73   33.00   33.17   33.77
      33.65   32.80                                                
 13 Fry, Jessica        SO McDaniel             5:24.64    5:24.01          4  
      29.35   32.17   32.86   32.61   32.79   33.14   32.98   32.91
      33.18   32.02                                                
 14 Hill, Olivia        SO F&M                  5:21.02    5:24.77          3  
      28.64   30.88   31.81   32.52   32.85   33.17   33.47   33.93
      34.00   33.50                                                
 15 Timmerman, Katie    FR G-Burg               5:22.90    5:25.98          2  
      29.87   32.11   32.52   32.80   32.96   33.06   33.34   33.24
      33.17   32.91                                                
 16 Bartlett, Garland   SO F&M                  5:29.80    5:26.48          1  
      29.63   32.08   32.86   32.93   33.33   33.29   33.14   33.16
      33.19   32.87                                                
 17 Prentice, Kristen   JR TCNJ                 5:34.08    5:26.78        
      29.41   32.19   32.75   33.41   33.10   33.40   33.36   33.63
      33.28   32.25                                                
 18 Furdyna, Julianne   JR Rowan                5:32.95    5:27.88        
      29.03   31.92   32.89   33.38   33.40   33.52   33.64   33.50
      33.52   33.08                                                
 19 Morrone, Danielle   SO TCNJ                 5:36.98    5:28.64        
    2:42.49   33.71   33.30                                        
              32.29                                                
 20 Sykes, Sarah        FR WC                   5:27.24    5:28.80        
      28.97   31.80   33.10   33.41   33.70   33.74   33.67   33.75
      33.70   32.96                                                
 21 Smith, Amy          SR WC                   5:39.50    5:29.26        
    2:43.02   33.14   33.37   33.60   33.48   32.65                
 22 Scott, Kathryn      FR Marymount            5:35.54    5:30.91        
      29.95   32.40   32.90   33.24   33.25   33.37   33.76   34.21
      34.53   33.30                                                
 23 Siegel, Lauren      SO F&M                  5:37.46    5:31.21        
    2:44.09   33.79   33.59                                        
      33.38   32.64                                                
 24 Snyder, Lauren      JR SUS                  5:36.08    5:33.39        
    2:44.48   33.85   33.87   33.98                                
              33.20                                                
 25 Casey, Madeline     FR Smcm-MD              5:35.91    5:33.87        
      29.33   32.11   33.21   33.90   33.81   33.76   34.66   34.57
      34.57   33.95                                                
 26 Stroman, Mary       SO WC                   5:35.95    5:35.06        
      29.69   32.71   33.27   33.51   33.78   33.87   34.53   34.79
      34.75   34.16                                                
 27 Lawn, Shelly        JR Kutztown             5:36.08    5:35.92        
    2:45.40   34.42   34.90   33.76                           33.39
 28 Olechnowicz, Chery  FR G-Burg               5:28.65    5:36.70        
      29.52   32.29   33.42   33.88   34.18   34.77   34.82   35.07
      35.00   33.75                                                
 29 Toomer, Katelynn    FR Rowan                5:37.29    5:37.07        
    2:45.16   34.28   34.56   34.80   34.38   33.89                
 30 Fisher, Monica      SO Kutztown             5:38.15    5:37.12        
    2:45.78   34.79   34.62   34.48   34.50   32.95                
 31 Kossuth, Denie      SR F&M                  5:35.30    5:37.40        
      29.77   32.92   33.47   33.68   34.19   34.57   34.57   34.68
      35.23   34.32                                                
 32 VanBlargan, Laura   SR Smcm-MD              5:41.32    5:37.60        
      30.49   33.01   34.40   34.23   34.41   34.42   34.50   34.63
      34.34   33.17                                                
 33 Disque, Monika      SR Smcm-MD              5:43.40    5:40.20        
      29.96   33.11   34.21   34.97   35.04   35.20   35.16   34.53
      34.33   33.69                                                
 34 Conover, Hayley     FR Widener              5:50.23    5:40.75        
      30.14   33.13   34.01   34.57   34.52   34.73   35.08   35.32
      35.20   34.05                                                
 35 Romasco, Alyssa     SR McDaniel             5:48.32    5:41.35        
      30.50   33.17   34.26   34.75   34.74   35.18   35.22   35.20
      34.56   33.77                                                
 36 Goldberg, Becky     SR Rowan                5:38.60    5:43.64        
    2:48.18                                                   35.00
      36.08   35.17                                                
 37 O'Connor, Morgan    FR G-Burg               5:42.89    5:46.26        
      30.23   33.80   34.71   34.65   34.95   35.70   35.53   35.85
      35.64   35.20                                                
 38 MacCormick, Shanno  SO Widener              5:46.29    5:46.29        
      29.90   32.61   33.75   34.67   35.63   36.36   35.85   35.99
      36.51   35.02                                                
 39 Beatty, Evan        SO Juniata              5:47.61    5:47.19        
      30.77   33.52   34.32   35.22   35.24   35.70   35.72   36.42
      35.95   34.33                                                
 40 Simpson, Cara       FR Smcm-MD              5:50.73    5:47.98        
      31.79   34.01   35.04   35.36   35.53   35.63   35.78   35.93
      35.44   33.47                                                
 41 Heide, Jackie       SO Rowan                5:39.54    5:48.67        
      29.19   32.14   33.83   34.44   35.61   35.75   36.69   37.20
      37.53   36.29                                                
 42 Sickler, Heather    JR Rowan                5:55.30    5:49.11        
      29.74   32.95   34.62   35.17   35.34   35.47   36.24   36.43
      36.83   36.32                                                
 43 Yoskoski, Sara      SO Marymount            5:41.40    5:49.25        
      31.76   34.92   35.43   35.55   35.33   35.38   35.55   35.65
      35.39   34.29                                                
 44 Dunn, Michelle      SO Rowan                5:54.20    5:49.42        
      31.70   34.04   34.87   35.17   35.43   35.80   36.12   35.79
      36.36   34.14                                                
 45 Martocci, Katie     SO Marymount            5:41.37    5:50.26        
      31.02   34.32   34.80   35.63   35.39   36.09   35.73   36.26
      36.15   34.87                                                
 46 Crimmel, Sara       SR Etown College        5:45.03    5:53.47        
      31.16   34.97   35.69   35.51   35.90   36.08   35.89   36.37
      36.35   35.55                                                
 47 Kintzing, Lauren    SR SUS                  6:02.06    6:03.72        
      32.73   35.60   36.73   36.85   37.10   37.22   37.08   37.04
      37.27   36.10                                                
 48 Miller, Gretchen    FR Etown College        6:04.73    6:05.12        
      32.10   35.79   37.19   37.67   37.57   37.49   37.27   37.44
      37.54   35.06                                                
 49 Nunnari, Catey      FR SUS                  6:18.36    6:07.05        
      33.25   36.49   37.10   37.01   37.26   37.22   37.20   37.93
      37.70   35.89                                                
 50 Ebbrecht, Liz       SO SUS                  6:16.61    6:12.42        
      32.41   36.30   37.63   37.70   38.83   38.53   38.51   39.33
      38.56   34.62                                                
 51 Kittle, Sarah       FR Etown College        6:09.57    6:12.46        
      32.07   35.88   37.75   38.36   38.71   38.50   38.72   38.62
      37.95   35.90                                                
 52 Unangst, Molly      FR Etown College        6:25.32    6:17.98        
      33.74   36.93   37.68   38.09   38.40   38.72   39.16   38.74
      38.91   37.61                                                
 53 Frace, Kelly        FR Etown College        6:15.50    6:22.81        
      33.06   36.32   37.47   38.33   38.84   39.33   39.65   40.03
      40.14   39.64                                                
 54 Orlando, Jennifer   FR Etown College        7:21.78    7:24.45        
      37.10   43.53   43.98   44.17   45.95   46.06   46.32   47.49
      46.29   43.56                                                
 -- Cox, Kelly          SO F&M                  5:46.93   X5:38.29        
      30.51   32.84   33.74   34.36   34.35   34.62   34.55   34.79
      34.78   33.75                                                
 -- Barmore, Elizabeth  SR F&M                  5:51.76   X5:44.53        
      31.03   34.07   35.07   34.56   35.13   35.52   35.42   35.24
      34.96   33.53                                                
 -- Dinger, Christen    FR F&M                  5:47.98   X5:47.32        
      30.51   33.15   34.50   35.00   35.70   35.55   35.90   36.01
      36.03   34.97                                                
 -- Foelber, Kelly      JR F&M                  6:02.88   X5:55.85        
      31.88   34.73   35.47   36.04   36.27   36.36   36.54   36.58
      36.59   35.39                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: # 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.95        2009 Fraser, Amherst                            
                4:30.49  D3A
                4:34.29  D2A
                4:38.98  D3B
                4:42.51  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernoia, Mike       SO TCNJ                 4:41.88    4:34.10!        20  
      24.54   27.21   27.63   27.54   27.73   27.59   27.96   27.93
      28.12   27.85                                                
  2 Dimond, Tim         FR Rowan                4:50.34    4:43.50         17  
      25.51   27.37   27.82   28.32   28.36   28.95   28.94   29.30
      29.50   29.43                                                
  3 Rauch, Tim          JR TCNJ                 4:54.65    4:46.00         16  
      25.75   27.74   28.21   28.54   28.82   29.15   29.56   29.75
      29.38   29.10                                                
  4 Medvecky, Tom       JR TCNJ                 4:45.77    4:47.32         15  
      25.18   27.31   28.02   28.82   29.09   29.70   29.69   30.20
      29.95   29.36                                                
  5 Caputo, Mike        FR TCNJ                 5:01.18    4:48.04         14  
      25.72   28.00   28.48   28.91   29.37   29.59   29.89   29.65
      29.83   28.60                                                
  6 Close, Drew         SO G-Burg               4:58.03    4:51.96         13  
      25.55   28.11   28.94   30.22   30.45   29.78   30.27   30.18
      30.00   28.46                                                
  7 DeBoissiere, Billy  FR Smcm-MD              5:05.51    4:53.03         12  
      26.47   29.18   29.34   30.37   29.94   29.80   29.71   29.83
      29.77   28.62                                                
  8 Taft, Adam          JR G-Burg               4:57.32    4:53.25         11  
      26.67   28.51   29.70   30.16   30.14   29.98   30.54   30.60
      29.00   27.95                                                
  9 Goldsmith, Pete     JR TCNJ                 5:06.46    4:53.47          9  
      26.94   29.34   29.83   29.44   29.64   30.06   30.20   30.08
      29.96   27.98                                                
 10 Finnegan, Conor     JR F&M                  4:56.53    4:53.64          7  
      26.10   28.59   29.76   29.77   29.76   30.18   30.12   30.08
      30.02   29.26                                                
 11 Deighan, Joe        SO Widener              4:57.03    4:56.93          6  
      26.52   28.80   29.50   29.72   29.88   30.09   30.56   31.03
      30.81   30.02                                                
 12 Slomiany, Matt      SR Widener              5:02.90    5:00.11          5  
      26.56   29.36   29.94   30.46   30.36   30.52   30.68   30.86
      31.10   30.27                                                
 13 Peveler, Matt       FR TCNJ                 4:59.61    5:00.61          4  
      25.83   28.80   29.76   30.66   30.87   31.31   31.00   31.47
      30.91   30.00                                                
 14 Blum, Max           FR F&M                  5:16.73    5:00.78          3  
      26.37   28.74   30.07   30.47   30.73   30.86   30.78   31.33
      31.01   30.42                                                
 15 Bennett, Donald     JR G-Burg               5:02.88    5:02.20          2  
      27.11   29.55   29.93   29.96   30.54   30.93   31.27   31.76
      31.12   30.03                                                
 16 Cole, Taylor        FR SUS                  5:08.46    5:02.76          1  
      26.09   28.69   30.29   30.51   30.84   31.08   31.32   31.78
      31.52   30.64                                                
 17 Scymanski, Eliot    SO F&M                  4:59.73    5:03.97        
      27.38   30.15   30.40   31.10   31.14   30.75   31.02   30.86
      30.89   30.28                                                
 18 Gomez, Stephen      SR McDaniel             4:59.04    5:04.68        
      27.08   29.52   31.01   31.42   31.51   31.45   31.24   31.22
      31.12   29.11                                                
 19 Banks, Kyle         FR Rowan                5:08.48    5:06.19        
      25.69   28.63   29.53   30.92   31.32   31.69   32.05   32.60
      32.64   31.12                                                
 20 Stopenski, Stephen  JR G-Burg               5:04.87    5:06.73        
      27.11   29.84   30.53   30.77   31.10   31.16   31.34   31.90
      32.15   30.83                                                
 21 Borny, Charlie      FR Rowan                5:19.84    5:09.60        
      27.55   30.15   30.81   31.45   31.81   31.74   31.60   31.67
      32.10   30.72                                                
 22 Zmroczek, Nate      SO SUS                  5:10.54    5:11.06        
      26.57   29.48   30.63   31.52   31.87   32.22   32.45   32.27
      32.82   31.23                                                
 23 Willcox, Alex       JR SUS                  5:11.04    5:11.19        
      27.56   30.39   31.20   31.31   31.58   31.79   31.93   32.19
      32.07   31.17                                                
 24 Reingold, Jake      FR F&M                  5:00.06    5:12.43        
      27.17   30.69   31.55   31.92   32.16   31.86   31.92   32.09
      32.10   30.97                                                
 25 Dehart, Morgan      JR McDaniel             5:21.39    5:14.09        
      27.21   30.34   31.83   32.36   32.40   32.24   32.78   32.22
      32.49   30.22                                                
 26 Stottlemyer, Jesse  FR Smcm-MD              5:25.55    5:14.61        
      27.56   30.70   31.45   32.24   32.73   32.39   32.36   32.48
      31.92   30.78                                                
 27 Sheridan, Kevin     SO G-Burg               5:12.77    5:14.78        
      27.27   29.26   31.19   31.56   32.19   32.49   32.99   32.80
      32.78   32.25                                                
 28 Mongelluzzo, Kyle   SR Rowan                5:24.35    5:17.63        
      26.75   29.90   32.46   33.05   33.59   32.63   33.58   33.29
      32.80   29.58                                                
 29 Robichaud, Jim      SR SUS                  5:33.36    5:18.74        
      27.85   30.91   31.08   31.60   32.23   32.19   32.35   33.23
      33.68   33.62                                                
 30 Steinheimer, Chris  FR McDaniel             5:20.79    5:22.77        
      28.35   31.61   32.05   33.09   33.20   33.52   33.16   33.98
      32.64   31.17                                                
 31 Baroz, Thomas       FR Marymount            5:37.54    5:25.03        
      28.32   31.85   33.05   33.67   33.81   33.78   33.05   33.73
      32.76   31.01                                                
 32 Neiman, Rett        SO Marymount            5:20.33    5:25.63        
      28.43   30.63   32.10   32.95   33.16   33.51   33.83   34.16
      33.99   32.87                                                
 33 Martocci, Joseph    SR Marymount            5:37.50    5:28.80        
      29.66   32.35   32.86   33.43   33.87   33.49   33.85   33.59
      32.89   32.81                                                
 34 Michael, Ron        SO Smcm-MD              5:30.22    5:29.29        
      28.03   31.68   33.29   33.45   34.28   34.08   34.24   33.56
      34.01   32.67                                                
 35 Trujillo, Galo      SR SUS                  5:40.10    5:30.31        
      29.43   31.64   32.59   33.56   34.33   34.42   33.96   34.15
      33.61   32.62                                                
 36 Coghill, Chris      FR Smcm-MD              5:45.13    5:35.76        
      29.43   32.43   33.80   34.16   34.14   34.37   34.31   34.64
      35.03   33.45                                                
 -- Rose, Billy         SO TCNJ                 5:19.98   X5:13.92        
      27.18   30.61   30.88   31.40   31.97   32.39   32.27   32.58
      33.05   31.59                                                
 -- Barrosse, Stephen   FR G-Burg                    NT   X5:31.47        
      28.68   31.65   32.75   33.37   33.57   33.85   34.32   34.38
      34.93   33.97                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.61   12/5/2009 Stephanie Jeppesen, Kutztown               
        Pool: # 1:59.87        2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
                2:05.81  D3A
                2:08.09  D2A
                2:10.78  D3B
                2:11.93  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, Stephani  SR Kutztown             2:11.03    2:08.61!        20  
      28.51   32.96   35.97   31.17                                
  2 Heyde, Kelly        FR Smcm-MD              2:11.45    2:10.39         17  
      27.89   32.77   38.11   31.62                                
  3 Savard, Christie    JR SUS                  2:16.91    2:11.65         16  
      28.09   31.89   41.12   30.55                                
  4 Winters, Kate       JR Rowan                2:15.60    2:11.83         15  
      28.79   31.84   40.75   30.45                                
  5 Rahter, Stacey      JR Rowan                2:15.28    2:15.26         14  
      29.31   33.74   39.21   33.00                                
  6 Fuhro, Courtney     SO TCNJ                 2:21.19    2:15.37         13  
      29.21   35.00   38.73   32.43                                
  7 Coolidge, Caroline  FR G-Burg               2:15.78    2:15.93         12  
      29.23   34.68   40.17   31.85                                
  8 Sianis, Zoe         FR Kutztown             2:17.53    2:16.08         11  
      29.03   34.84   39.90   32.31                                
  9 DeCrosta, Katherin  SO F&M                  2:17.78    2:16.57          9  
      29.50   34.75   39.63   32.69                                
 10 Lake, Kelsey        FR Widener              2:23.20    2:17.48          7  
      29.32   34.72   41.30   32.14                                
 11 Romano, Kymberleig  FR Rowan                2:23.46    2:17.53          6  
      29.81   35.22   40.03   32.47                                
 12 Bassford, Laura     JR F&M                  2:19.34    2:18.02          5  
      30.02   36.11   40.05   31.84                                
 13 Lessard, Devin      FR SUS                  2:20.42    2:18.27          4  
      29.04   35.24   41.01   32.98                                
 14 Morgan, Katie       JR TCNJ                 2:19.08    2:18.34          3  
      30.36   37.63   37.98   32.37                                
 15 Piorkowski, Lauren  FR Kutztown             2:22.38    2:18.69          2  
      30.93   35.13   38.95   33.68                                
 16 Parlow, Samantha    FR TCNJ                 2:21.76    2:18.97          1  
      30.15   34.73   41.69   32.40                                
 17 Waldner, Amanda     SO TCNJ                 2:19.08    2:19.55        
      28.95   36.86   40.93   32.81                                
 18 Boucher, Patrice    SR G-Burg               2:17.47    2:19.76        
      30.58   35.49   41.36   32.33                                
 19 Collins, Siobhan    FR G-Burg               2:18.22    2:20.01        
      31.37   33.86   42.17   32.61                                
 20 Gagnon, Ashley      SR Rowan                2:21.14    2:20.49        
      30.60   37.21   39.64   33.04                                
 21 Falcone, Christina  SR TCNJ                 2:23.40    2:21.11        
      29.57   37.03   43.18   31.33                                
 22 Rizzo, Kim          FR Marymount            2:22.34    2:21.60        
      30.57   36.86   41.80   32.37                                
 23 Hewitt, Helena      SO Kutztown             2:24.10    2:22.24        
      30.92   36.64   42.40   32.28                                
 23 Moir, Carlee        SO Widener              2:25.24    2:22.24        
      29.32   37.00   43.28   32.64                                
 25 McAllister, Steph   SR Rowan                2:25.15    2:22.63        
      30.15   36.16   43.78   32.54                                
 26 O'Gorman, Anne      JR Rowan                2:26.75    2:22.90        
      29.25   36.74   43.18   33.73                                
 27 Schlupp, Krista     FR Kutztown             2:22.52    2:22.93        
      30.30   36.15   44.10   32.38                                
 27 Berlin, Elin        SR Widener              2:30.77    2:22.93        
      32.19   36.95   39.85   33.94                                
 27 Craig, Melanie      FR WC                   2:24.60    2:22.93        
      29.66   37.27   40.30   35.70                                
 30 Lacey, Brooke       FR G-Burg               2:21.89    2:23.05        
      31.70   39.05   38.96   33.34                                
 31 Serfling, Katie     SO Smcm-MD              2:22.56    2:23.23        
      30.31   37.20   42.92   32.80                                
 32 Grue, Katelyn       SO Smcm-MD              2:22.34    2:23.47        
      31.12   35.91   42.62   33.82                                
 33 Trembour, Rosa      JR Smcm-MD              2:25.08    2:23.50        
      30.59   39.51   39.45   33.95                                
 34 Gregor, Courtney    FR F&M                  2:22.34    2:23.63        
      29.72   37.32   42.04   34.55                                
 35 Gavlick, Kathryn    FR Widener              2:24.64    2:24.13        
      32.21   37.48   40.94   33.50                                
 36 Mansbach, Claire    SO F&M                  2:26.19    2:24.96        
      31.35   36.04   44.60   32.97                                
 37 Slaughter, Mariesa  SO G-Burg               2:20.67    2:26.23        
      31.36   38.84   41.90   34.13                                
 38 Herchenrider, Kels  SO TCNJ                 2:30.31    2:27.03        
      30.94   38.25   41.70   36.14                                
 39 Gernert, Abby       FR SUS                  2:27.89    2:27.95        
      31.17   35.78   45.73   35.27                                
 40 Smith, Daisy        FR Smcm-MD              2:28.40    2:27.96        
      32.86   38.23   43.28   33.59                                
 41 Kelly, Courtney     JR Etown College        2:25.11    2:28.31        
      31.92   37.51   44.31   34.57                                
 42 Cooker, Lindsey     FR Rowan                2:34.87    2:31.08        
      32.33   36.75   46.28   35.72                                
 43 Wagner, Emily       FR Marymount            2:27.96    2:31.12        
      34.07   38.01   42.38   36.66                                
 44 Currie, Lindsay     SR Kutztown             2:31.00    2:33.75        
      32.53   40.98   42.89   37.35                                
 45 Weeks, Melissa      JR SUS                  2:37.36    2:34.39        
      33.70   40.42   44.41   35.86                                
 46 Giroux, Megan       JR McDaniel             2:31.06    2:35.27        
      31.99   39.09   46.61   37.58                                
 47 Terzano, Gabrielle  SO Rowan                2:30.15    2:37.52        
      32.73   43.30   43.10   38.39                                
 48 Pozmanter, Caitlin  SO McDaniel             2:43.67    2:39.74        
      35.41   41.06   46.14   37.13                                
 49 Drapeau, Brianna    SO SUS                  2:46.00    2:41.54        
      32.94   40.90   48.63   39.07                                
 50 Randazzo, Laura     FR Etown College        2:44.42    2:47.49        
      37.13   40.51   51.52   38.33                                
 -- Seto, Stephanie     SR TCNJ                 2:21.77   X2:17.98        
      29.65   36.20   40.45   31.68                                
 -- Zavoda, Katie       JR TCNJ                 2:25.00   X2:24.22        
      31.89   38.25   40.83   33.25                                
 -- Wallace, Melissa    JR TCNJ                 2:26.54   X2:25.05        
      30.55   38.83   42.59   33.08                                
 -- Shaw, Catherine     SO F&M                  2:29.91   X2:27.34        
      32.74   38.55   42.20   33.85                                
 -- Ferranti, Elena     FR TCNJ                      NT   X2:28.69        
      30.91   36.90   44.67   36.21                                
 -- Brown, Heather      FR F&M                  2:32.39   X2:29.46        
      31.17   38.22   45.88   34.19                                
 -- Vogel, Julia        SO F&M                  2:38.54   X2:36.71        
      33.75   40.81   46.11   36.04                                
 -- Rowley, Emily          Juniata                   NT         DQ        
      37.89   45.45   54.91   40.66                                
 -- Brooks, Stephanie   FR F&M                       NT        XDQ        
      31.26   39.43   44.46   36.57                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.11   12/5/2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
                1:51.98  D3A
                1:53.39  D2A
                1:55.19  D3B
                1:56.79  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabiak, Tom        SR F&M                  1:59.04    1:56.11!        20  
      24.85   30.71   32.38   28.17                                
  2 Jaffee, Matt        SR F&M                  2:01.93    1:57.78         17  
      25.33   27.97   36.03   28.45                                
  3 O'Connor, Myles     SR TCNJ                 1:59.90    2:00.17         16  
      25.24   31.65   33.74   29.54                                
  4 Tseng, Joe          JR TCNJ                 1:59.60    2:00.42         15  
      25.12   29.88   36.86   28.56                                
  5 Paulan, Evan        FR TCNJ                 2:02.06    2:00.68         14  
      25.26   31.18   34.84   29.40                                
  6 Lee, Chadd          FR SUS                  2:04.45    2:00.79         13  
      25.64   31.31   35.57   28.27                                
  7 Strande, James      SO SUS                  2:06.35    2:02.10         12  
      26.01   30.33   35.78   29.98                                
  8 Catania, Travis     SO F&M                  2:05.20    2:02.40         11  
      26.45   32.40   34.57   28.98                                
  9 Bower, Dan          SO Rowan                2:06.45    2:02.45          9  
      26.79   31.15   34.84   29.67                                
 10 Nawrocki, Roger     SO G-Burg               2:04.89    2:02.55          7  
      25.28   31.59   35.80   29.88                                
 11 Corcoran, Sean      SO Widener              2:08.76    2:03.42          6  
      27.13   32.08   36.12   28.09                                
 12 Roth, Michael       FR Widener              2:04.74    2:03.81          5  
      25.72   30.31   38.27   29.51                                
 13 Schiller, Dalton    JR Widener              2:06.27    2:04.07          4  
      26.88   31.60   36.74   28.85                                
 14 Hessler, Andrew     JR TCNJ                 2:08.17    2:04.21          3  
      26.59   33.86   34.55   29.21                                
 15 Fell, David         SO F&M                  2:05.50    2:04.22          2  
      27.18   31.23   36.73   29.08                                
 16 McDermott, Brian    JR Rowan                2:08.90    2:04.30          1  
      26.10   30.99   38.26   28.95                                
 17 Schindler, Charlie  SO Widener              2:08.79    2:04.44        
      26.88   32.21   36.08   29.27                                
 18 Rohrs, Eric         SR TCNJ                      NT    2:05.03        
      25.58   33.80   35.63   30.02                                
 19 Webb, Jackson       JR Smcm-MD              2:10.22    2:05.51        
      26.28   32.33   38.89   28.01                                
 20 Navia, Brencis      FR G-Burg               2:06.56    2:05.53        
      26.09   32.10   36.68   30.66                                
 21 Rownd, Scott        SO F&M                  2:10.73    2:05.54        
      26.45   33.26   36.14   29.69                                
 22 Morgan, Matt        FR TCNJ                      NT    2:05.56        
      26.72   32.67   36.02   30.15                                
 23 Goss, Steve         JR Widener              2:11.74    2:06.80        
      26.28   32.27   38.18   30.07                                
 24 Smith, Andrew       FR TCNJ                      NT    2:07.48        
      26.63   29.47   40.95   30.43                                
 24 Sullivan, Colin     JR SUS                  2:16.98    2:07.48        
      26.65   33.36   35.56   31.91                                
 26 Walker, Ryan        FR Rowan                2:12.35    2:07.73        
      25.99   31.33   38.77   31.64                                
 27 Wash, Mason         SO F&M                  2:17.33    2:08.49        
      26.14   32.17   39.84   30.34                                
 28 Bauer, Kyle         SO G-Burg               2:07.77    2:08.54        
      26.90   31.60   39.18   30.86                                
 29 McCarthy, Sean      JR Rowan                2:12.47    2:10.62        
      26.95   33.12   38.07   32.48                                
 30 Merli, Tim          FR Widener              2:09.78    2:12.06        
      27.24   31.86   42.41   30.55                                
 31 Schy, Levi          JR F&M                  2:12.04    2:12.49        
      27.36   35.81   37.66   31.66                                
 32 Tourish, Jeremy     JR F&M                  2:17.54    2:12.73        
      28.45   33.25   39.02   32.01                                
 33 Kelly, Joe          SO Smcm-MD              2:12.78    2:12.79        
      27.76   33.59   40.12   31.32                                
 34 Cole, Andrew        JR SUS                  2:15.90    2:13.80        
      26.70   34.64   40.96   31.50                                
 35 Harder, Jason       SO McDaniel             2:19.04    2:14.42        
      27.93   33.54   40.49   32.46                                
 36 Pinto, Nicolas      JR Smcm-MD              2:15.12    2:15.93        
      29.82   33.66   39.41   33.04                                
 37 Hannon, Ryan        FR Etown College        2:22.14    2:22.40        
      29.73   35.41   44.33   32.93                                
 38 Martin, Shaun       FR Etown College        2:17.87    2:22.76        
      31.73   36.87   39.80   34.36                                
 39 Riley, Logan        FR Smcm-MD              2:24.34    2:23.61        
      29.76   35.24   43.47   35.14                                
 40 Shumaker, Greg      FR Marymount            2:33.19    2:27.61        
      30.26   36.30   45.07   35.98                                
 -- Wardlow, Tyler      FR TCNJ                 2:15.45   X2:08.05        
      26.99   32.40   38.10   30.56                                
 -- Capone, Jeff        SO TCNJ                      NT   X2:08.66        
      26.35   33.62   37.84   30.85                                
 -- Washick, David      SO Rowan                2:17.44   X2:12.65        
      26.32   33.63   41.74   30.96                                
 -- Enomoto, Addison    SO SUS                       NT         DQ        
      31.73   42.02   44.05   39.89                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.27        2002 A. Horvath, TCNJ, TCNJ                       
        Pool: # 22.84        2004 A. Botek, EST                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 22.71        2009 Carlton, Kenyon                              
                23.64  D3A
                23.79  D2A
                24.41  D3B
                24.50  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shangle, Kayleigh   FR TCNJ                   24.38      24.53         20  
  2 Pierce, Laura       SO TCNJ                   24.37      24.60         17  
  3 Gerhart, Kathy      SR WC                     24.99      24.65         16  
  4 Hofer, Traci        SO TCNJ                   24.50      24.82         15  
  5 Macedonia, Anna     SO Marymount              25.22      24.98         14  
  6 Hotchko, Rachel     SR Smcm-MD                25.61      25.08         13  
  7 Sheely, Allison     JR Kutztown               25.46      25.16         12  
  8 Mulderrig, Maggie   JR G-Burg                 25.16      25.18         11  
  9 Moore, Jenna        SO WC                     24.90      25.33          9  
 10 Shapiro, Jordan     SO Kutztown               25.24      25.36          7  
 11 Robb, Ashley        SR TCNJ                   25.27      25.41          6  
 12 Harris, Catherine   SR SUS                    25.90      25.46          5  
 13 Hollingsworth, Kri  FR F&M                    25.90      25.57          4  
 14 Close, Cassie       FR G-Burg                 25.88      25.75          3  
 15 Sperling, Amanda    SR Marymount              25.35      25.90          2  
 16 Conicello, Tyla     SR Widener                26.39      25.91          1  
 17 Riley, Lindsay      SR Etown College          25.52      25.92        
 18 Behr, Jackie        FR F&M                    26.11      25.96        
 19 Hauser, Lauren      SR Rowan                  26.19      25.97        
 20 Kearns, Stephanie   SO Kutztown               26.77      25.99        
 21 Kelly, Katie        JR Kutztown               26.63      26.01        
 22 Bloch, Melanie      FR Smcm-MD                25.53      26.10        
 23 Stearns, Teresa     FR Rowan                  26.37      26.18        
 23 Purdy, Deirdre      FR G-Burg                 26.54      26.18        
 25 Wikoff, Kristyn     FR TCNJ                   27.00      26.23        
 26 Payne, Jennie       SR F&M                    26.76      26.37        
 27 Phillips, Morgan    SO WC                     26.44      26.39        
 27 Morch, Meghan       SO Marymount              25.90      26.39        
 29 Cooper, Lindsay     JR Juniata                26.74      26.71        
 30 Finn, Jaclynne      FR Marymount              26.60      26.88        
 31 Walega, Rachel      SO McDaniel               26.24      26.94        
 32 Todd, Lindsey       SO F&M                    27.22      26.96        
 33 Shainis, Lili       FR F&M                    27.00      26.97        
 34 Gulliver, Chelsea   FR Smcm-MD                26.89      27.06        
 35 McDowell, Lexy      SR G-Burg                 26.88      27.07        
 36 Hellman, Stephanie  JR Etown College          26.34      27.08        
 37 Rava, Jules         FR G-Burg                 26.22      27.14        
 37 Malik, Jennifer     FR Etown College          26.86      27.14        
 39 Seeley, Ashley      SO G-Burg                 27.21      27.15        
 40 Bekampis, Alexandr  SR Marymount              25.83      27.19        
 41 DiMenna, Christine  SO Smcm-MD                26.92      27.21        
 42 Meringolo, Kara     FR G-Burg                 27.66      27.40        
 43 Cammarata, Erin     JR Smcm-MD                27.02      27.41        
 44 Galetto, Lauren     FR Kutztown               28.48      27.54        
 45 Hopkins, Danielle   SR Etown College          27.84      27.56        
 46 Mills, Andrea       SR McDaniel               27.34      27.60        
 47 Demont, Kayte       SO G-Burg                 27.77      27.63        
 48 Boyer, Julie        JR G-Burg                 27.77      27.98        
 49 Morin, Amy          FR Etown College          27.99      28.05        
 50 Citti, Rebecca      FR F&M                    27.50      28.12        
 51 Lewis, Caroline     JR Rowan                  28.36      28.15        
 52 Lorenz, Chelsea     FR Etown College             NT      28.16        
 53 Jankiewicz, Lindse  JR SUS                    29.12      28.81        
 54 Milinichik, Marysa  SO Juniata                28.58      29.08        
 55 McDonie, Megan      FR SUS                    29.71      29.62        
 56 MacDonald, Molly    FR Smcm-MD                28.22      29.74        
 57 D'Abbracio, Jessic  JR Marymount                 NT      30.21        
 58 Wisecup, Nathalie   FR Marymount              30.50      30.34        
 59 Strulson, Julie     SO Etown College          30.37      30.72        
 60 Roberts, Kailey     FR SUS                       NT      32.76        
 61 Engle, Ashley       FR Etown College          34.74      34.47        
 -- Kilgannon, Kaitlin  FR TCNJ                   26.91     X26.26        
 -- Silleck, Stephanie  FR TCNJ                   26.39     X26.59        
 -- Lokken, Rachel      SO Kutztown               26.75     X26.69        
 -- Colvin, Alex        SR F&M                    28.53     X27.72        
 -- O'Mara, Sarah       FR Rowan                  29.02     X28.60        
 -- Abdo, Mona          FR F&M                    28.14     X29.83        
 -- Laurelli, Elisa     FR Rowan                  30.76     X30.39        
 -- Beckhart, Sarah     JR F&M                    31.56     X30.50        
 -- Sparling, April     FR Rowan                  30.70     X31.01        
 -- Jowanna, Michele    SR F&M                       NT     X31.27        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.73        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 20.64        2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 19.85        2008 Sweet, W&L                                   
                20.46  D3A
                20.69  D2A
                21.17  D3B
                21.31  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Bill        SO Rowan                  22.33      21.56         20  
  2 Schneider, Adam     FR TCNJ                   21.68      21.68         17  
  3 Kircher, Shawn      JR TCNJ                   21.64      21.78         16  
  4 Apple, David        SO F&M                    22.66      21.93         15  
  5 Fishler, Peter      SR F&M                    22.45      22.15         14  
  6 Bregman, Jesse      JR Widener                22.18      22.17         12.5
  6 Clark, Ryan         SO TCNJ                   21.58      22.17         12.5
  8 Bergstrom, Tom      FR F&M                    22.66      22.25         11  
  9 Wilt, Zach          FR F&M                    22.95      22.43          9  
 10 Everett, Thomas     SO G-Burg                 22.81      22.46          7  
 11 Pietrobono, Stefan  FR Rowan                  22.76      22.52          6  
 12 Kearney, Griffin    FR SUS                    22.64      22.55          5  
 13 Tucker, Stephen     SR Rowan                  23.01      22.59          3.5
 13 McNally, Ryan       JR Rowan                  23.17      22.59          3.5
 15 Chu, Herman         SR TCNJ                   22.97      22.69          2  
 16 Moore, Nick         FR Widener                22.97      22.74          1  
 17 Kindred, Steven     SO Marymount              23.30      22.76        
 18 Nuckles, Bryan      FR McDaniel               23.22      22.78        
 19 Besancon, Paul      SO G-Burg                 22.75      22.84        
 20 Bocian, Matt        SR Rowan                  23.72      22.85        
 20 Dautrich, Ken       SO F&M                    23.71      22.85        
 22 Moskovich, Aaron    JR TCNJ                   22.75      22.96        
 23 Downey, Sean        SR Rowan                  23.88      22.98        
 24 Morch, Bryan        SR Marymount              23.05      23.15        
 24 Gorbey, Justin      JR Widener                23.09      23.15        
 26 Smith, Brandon      FR Widener                22.88      23.20        
 27 Sheridan, Kevin     SO Rowan                  23.45      23.21        
 28 Tinsman, Brian      JR Marymount              23.02      23.25        
 29 Keegan, Terry       SO G-Burg                 23.01      23.31        
 29 Kilmon, Ryan        SO Marymount              23.50      23.31        
 31 Decker, Cam         SO G-Burg                 22.90      23.44        
 32 Taylor, Jake        SO Rowan                  23.12      23.46        
 33 Drob, Matthew       SR Etown College          22.90      23.47        
 34 Bogar, Lars         FR SUS                    23.71      23.59        
 35 Henry, Wes          SR McDaniel               23.16      23.63        
 36 Ries, Robert        FR SUS                    23.62      23.84        
 37 Day, Kalvin         JR Smcm-MD                24.11      24.14        
 38 Moyer, Matt         SO G-Burg                 24.00      24.15        
 39 Provence, Daniel    SR Etown College          23.41      24.22        
 40 Freire, Jonathan    SO F&M                    25.65      24.63        
 41 Smedman, Kevin      SR Etown College          24.53      24.72        
 42 Conway, Will        SR SUS                    26.15      25.25        
 43 Rush, Michael       FR Smcm-MD                25.02      25.69        
 44 Clark, Ross         FR SUS                    25.38      26.03        
 44 Nelson, Chris       FR Etown College          26.35      26.03        
 46 Rousseau, Dirk      FR Smcm-MD                24.90      26.05        
 47 Brennan, Erik       SO McDaniel               26.68      27.65        
 48 Vesternark, Christ  FR Marymount              27.79      27.72        
 49 Harris, David       FR Marymount              29.10      28.66        
 50 Boguski, James      SR Marymount                 NT      29.25        
 -- Cain, Kevin         SO TCNJ                      NT     X22.23        
 -- Giacopelli, Brian   FR TCNJ                   23.25     X22.95        
 -- McLaverty, Eric     FR Rowan                  23.61     X23.21        
 -- Anella, Ryan        FR F&M                    24.05     X23.52        
 -- Moran, Xavier       FR TCNJ                   23.76     X23.54        
 -- Ziv, Daniel         SO F&M                    23.98     X23.60        
 -- Kauffman, Matt      SO TCNJ                      NT     X23.60        
 -- Froster, Kevin      SO TCNJ                   24.34     X24.02        
 -- Murray, Pete        JR G-Burg                 24.36     X24.05        
 -- Rossi, Stephen      FR Rowan                  25.23     X24.16        
 -- Ferrie, JP          SO TCNJ                      NT     X25.02        
 -- Rackson, Brian      FR F&M                    26.01     X25.61        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:00.20   12/5/2009 Kutztown University, Kutztown              
                         J Shapiro, S Jeppesen, L Malloy, A Sheely         
        Pool: # 3:53.04        2004 JW                                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:43.42        2009 Dension                                    
                3:49.62  D3A
                3:54.99  D2A
                3:59.83  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutztown University  'A'                    4:07.06    4:00.20!        40  
     1) Shapiro, Jordan SO              2) Jeppesen, Stephanie SR         
     3) Malloy, Lauren SO               4) Sheely, Allison JR             
       29.70  1:00.28    30.27  1:04.49    28.09  1:00.58    25.76    54.85
  2 Washington College  'A'                     4:09.50    4:01.42         34  
     1) Smith, Amy SR                   2) Moore, Jenna SO                
     3) Glasser, Rachel JR              4) Gerhart, Kathy SR              
       31.06  1:03.99    30.77  1:07.85    26.41    56.71    25.24    52.87
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'              4:07.11    4:01.60         32  
     1) Wikoff, Kristyn FR              2) Shangle, Kayleigh FR           
     3) Pierce, Laura SO                4) Molloy, Margaret JR            
       30.03  1:02.10    31.83  1:07.75    27.09    58.23    26.06    53.52
  4 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    4:11.51    4:06.97         30  
     1) Disque, Monika SR               2) Sokolove, Sofia JR             
     3) Heyde, Kelly FR                 4) Hotchko, Rachel SR             
       30.58  1:03.05    33.71  1:12.43    26.89    58.38    25.39    53.11
  5 Rowan University  'A'                       4:11.15    4:09.91         28  
     1) Winters, Kate JR                2) Gagnon, Ashley SR              
     3) Rahter, Stacey JR               4) Stearns, Teresa FR             
       29.65  1:00.20    33.33  1:10.45    28.28  1:02.31    26.87    56.95
  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                 4:16.16    4:11.08         26  
     1) Savard, Christie JR             2) Los, Cristina SR               
     3) Lessard, Devin FR               4) Harris, Catherine SR           
       29.64  1:00.13    34.36  1:13.38    28.23  1:01.32    26.80    56.25
  7 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            4:12.33    4:12.47         24  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista FR        2) DeCrosta, Katherine SO         
     3) Bassford, Laura JR              4) Franzluebbers, Ana FR          
       31.44  1:04.43    32.62  1:10.69    29.02  1:02.66    25.66    54.69
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                     4:10.00    4:13.10         22  
     1) Close, Cassie FR                2) Lacey, Brooke FR               
     3) Slaughter, Mariesa SO           4) Coolidge, Caroline FR          
       30.93  1:03.49    32.95  1:10.09    29.72  1:04.04    26.33    55.48
  9 Widener University  'A'                     4:16.52    4:15.28         18  
     1) Lake, Kelsey FR                 2) Berlin, Elin SR                
     3) Thrasher, Emma SR               4) Conicello, Tyla SR             
       30.12  1:02.37    32.75  1:10.60    29.39  1:05.06    26.72    57.25
 10 Marymount University  'A'                   4:21.00    4:17.67         14  
     1) Macedonia, Anna SO              2) Hallberg, Nicole SR            
     3) Finn, Jaclynne FR               4) Sperling, Amanda SR            
       29.41  1:00.22    34.62  1:14.55    29.81  1:06.12    27.22    56.78
 11 McDaniel College  'A'                       4:28.92    4:29.74         12  
     1) Giroux, Megan JR                2) Walega, Rachel SO              
     3) Romasco, Alyssa SR              4) Fry, Jessica SO                
       36.06  1:13.58    32.58  1:09.36    31.38  1:08.23    28.19    58.57
 12 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         4:28.00    4:30.55         10  
     1) Riley, Lindsay SR               2) Hopkins, Danielle SR           
     3) Kelly, Courtney JR              4) Hellman, Stephanie JR          
       31.74  1:05.48    36.08  1:16.55    31.41  1:09.65    28.22    58.87
 -- Kutztown University  'B'                    4:18.75   x4:09.09        
     1) Hinsdale, Nikki SO              2) Piorkowski, Lauren FR          
     3) Sianis, Zoe FR                  4) Kelly, Katie JR                
       30.11  1:01.52    32.37  1:08.86    28.83  1:02.46    26.64    56.25
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              4:17.98   x4:11.87        
     1) Parlow, Samantha FR             2) Herchenrider, Kelsey SO        
     3) Morrone, Danielle SO            4) Hessler, Melissa SO            
       31.10  1:04.25    32.72  1:11.42    28.26  1:01.58    25.96    54.62
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     4:19.00   x4:15.51        
     1) Collins, Siobhan FR             2) Timmerman, Katie FR            
     3) Rava, Jules FR                  4) Olechnowicz, Cheryl FR         
       31.75  1:04.80    33.14  1:10.29    29.39  1:04.11    26.59    56.31
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            4:18.55   x4:15.72        
     1) Christiansen, Kasey FR          2) Shainis, Lili FR               
     3) Payne, Jennie SR                4) Gregor, Courtney FR            
       31.44  1:05.42    33.32  1:10.82    28.33  1:02.10    26.73    57.38
 -- St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'B'                    4:20.12   x4:25.86        
     1) Chiplis, Anna SR                2) Trembour, Rosa JR              
     3) DiMenna, Christine SO           4) Bloch, Melanie FR              
       33.08  1:08.96    34.03  1:13.26    29.78  1:05.31    27.28    58.33
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x4:38.17        
     1) Rizzo, Kim FR                   2) Wagner, Emily FR               
     3) Bekampis, Alexandra SR          4) Martocci, Katie SO             
       33.28  1:08.91    37.88  1:21.38    30.70  1:06.78    28.69  1:01.10
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 4:35.00   x4:48.62        
     1) Gernert, Abby FR                2) Roberts, Kailey FR             
     3) Drapeau, Brianna SO             4) Weeks, Melissa JR              
       32.03  1:05.77    39.84  1:24.38    32.93  1:14.76    15.69  1:03.71
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       4:22.40         DQ        
     1) McAllister, Steph SR            2) Romano, Kymberleigh FR         
     3) O'Gorman, Anne JR               4) Heide, Jackie SO               
       31.80  1:05.59    33.26  1:11.05    28.75  1:02.15    27.99  1:00.14
 -- Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'B'              NT         DQ        
     1) Strulson, Julie SO              2) Miller, Gretchen FR            
     3) Martin, Amanda SO               4) Lorenz, Chelsea FR             
       35.75  1:12.63    38.75  1:23.77    33.21  1:11.79    28.98  1:01.01
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.34        2002 TCNJ, TCNJ                                 
                         Donnelly,Swenson,Gallagher,Steffano               
        Pool: # 3:26.59        2009 JHU                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:15.58        2009 Kenyon                                     
                3:20.54  D3A
                3:24.49  D2A
                3:28.78  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'            3:39.42    3:32.02         40  
     1) Jaffee, Matt SR                 2) Grabiak, Tom SR                
     3) Wilt, Zach FR                   4) Fishler, Peter SR              
       26.46    53.74    26.52    57.31    24.57    53.63    22.47    47.34
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'              3:34.59    3:32.24         34  
     1) Tseng, Joe JR                   2) O'Connor, Myles SR             
     3) Medvecky, Tom JR                4) Kircher, Shawn JR              
       26.44    54.66    27.02    58.72    24.06    52.12    21.87    46.74
  3 Rowan University  'A'                       3:35.51    3:35.76         32  
     1) Pietrobono, Stefan FR           2) Bower, Dan SO                  
     3) Dimond, Tim FR                  4) Malone, Bill SO                
       26.83    55.10    28.07  1:00.81    24.23    53.28    22.02    46.57
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                     3:38.50    3:35.81         30  
     1) Taft, Adam JR                   2) Nawrocki, Roger SO             
     3) Everett, Thomas SO              4) Libby, Matt SO                 
       26.62    54.61    28.38  1:01.91    24.83    52.93    21.92    46.36
  5 Susquehanna University  'A'                 3:44.82    3:40.34         28  
     1) Cole, Taylor FR                 2) Sullivan, Colin JR             
     3) Lee, Chadd FR                   4) Kearney, Griffin FR            
       27.85    56.80    27.44    59.40    24.99    55.06    23.12    49.08
  6 St. Mary's (Md.)-MD  'A'                    3:56.12    3:43.56         26  
       27.47    57.13    27.67    59.53    26.01    57.04    23.59    49.86
  7 Widener University  'A'                     3:40.93    3:44.41         24  
     1) Roth, Michael FR                2) Corcoran, Sean SO              
     3) Moore, Nick FR                  4) Smith, Brandon FR              
       27.26    56.02    29.12  1:03.68    25.19    55.50    23.38    49.21
  8 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:55.60    3:57.69         22  
     1) Nuckles, Bryan FR               2) Leafblad, Jono FR              
     3) Gomez, Stephen SR               4) Henry, Wes SR                  
       29.19  1:01.24    31.23  1:07.31    26.55    57.47    25.11    51.67
  9 Marymount University  'A'                   3:53.01    3:59.07         18  
     1) Kilmon, Ryan SO                 2) Kindred, Steven SO             
     3) Morch, Bryan SR                 4) Baroz, Thomas FR               
       30.65  1:02.63    30.83  1:06.93    25.81    56.45    25.02    53.06
 10 Elizabethtown College Swim Tea  'A'         3:58.88    4:04.28         14  
     1) Hannon, Ryan FR                 2) Martin, Shaun FR               
     3) Drob, Matthew SR                4) Provence, Daniel SR            
       30.42  1:01.55    32.65  1:10.85    26.36    58.14    25.19    53.74
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'              3:39.95   x3:36.64        
     1) VanBiervliet, James SR          2) Rohrs, Eric SR                 
     3) Paulan, Evan FR                 4) Schneider, Adam FR             
       26.81    55.68    27.88  1:00.75    24.39    52.88    22.01    47.33
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'B'            3:44.11   x3:41.22        
     1) Finnegan, Conor JR              2) Catania, Travis SO             
     3) Apple, David SO                 4) Bergstrom, Tom FR              
       26.95    55.64    29.89  1:02.88    24.61    53.27    22.87    49.43
 -- Rowan University  'B'                       3:40.15   x3:44.44        
     1) Marzolf, Matt SO                2) Taylor, Jake SO                
     3) Tucker, Stephen SR              4) Sheridan, Kevin SO             
       27.97    57.60    29.12  1:03.96    24.69    54.03    22.97    48.85
 -- Widener University  'B'                     3:46.33   x3:47.25        
     1) Merli, Tim FR                   2) Goss, Steve JR                 
     3) Schindler, Charlie SO           4) Gorbey, Justin JR              
       27.41    57.65    28.25  1:03.26    26.20    56.98    23.34    49.36
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                     3:48.00   x3:50.07        
     1) McDevitt, Pat SO                2) Navia, Brencis FR              
     3) Bauer, Kyle SO                  4) Besancon, Paul SO              
       27.57    56.59    30.28  1:05.79    26.93    58.71    23.21    48.98
 -- Susquehanna University  'B'                 3:55.00   x3:57.17        
     1) Grieb, Steve JR                 2) Conway, Will SR                
     3) Willcox, Alex JR                4) Bogar, Lars FR                 
       29.75  1:01.88    30.10  1:05.25    26.15    57.06    24.88    52.98
 -- Marymount University  'B'                        NT   x4:45.21        
     1) Neiman, Rett SO                 2) Shumaker, Greg FR              
     3) Vesternark, Christian FR        4) Harris, David FR               
       36.07  1:13.65    34.98  1:15.67    33.12  1:12.28    30.03  1:03.61
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. The College of New Jersey           194   2. Kutztown University                 177
  3. Washington College                  113   4. Franklin & Marshall College          95
  5. St. Mary's (Md.)                     86   6. Gettysburg College                   84
  7. Rowan University                     77   8. Susquehanna University               75
  9. Marymount University                 52  10. Widener University                   44
 11. McDaniel College                     26  12. Elizabethtown College Swim Tea       22
 13. Juniata College                       8                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. The College of New Jersey         247.5   2. Franklin & Marshall College         183
  3. Rowan University                    122   4. Gettysburg College                  102
  5. Widener University                 91.5   6. Susquehanna University               83
  7. St. Mary's (Md.)                     60   8. Marymount University                 44
  9. McDaniel College                     40  10. Elizabethtown College Swim Tea       28