Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 12:44 PM
    2012 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012    
                             2011 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:00.21   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 4:40.96    1/1/2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:43.37        2011 Stern, Amherst                             
                4:53.44  D3A
                5:03.19  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Katie              SO F&M-MA               5:13.82    5:11.81 q      
                29.12           1:00.24           1:31.83           2:03.39
              2:34.78           3:06.94           3:38.95           4:10.24
              4:41.30  5:11.81                                             
  2 Metz, Elizabeth           JR Kutztown-MA          5:24.52    5:15.44 q      
                28.73             59.92           1:31.64           2:03.72
              2:35.78           3:08.08           3:40.43           4:12.49
              4:44.46  5:15.44                                             
  3 Lake, Kelsey              SR Widener-MA           5:09.98    5:19.10 q      
                28.07             58.60           1:30.19           2:02.48
              2:35.06           3:07.79           3:40.88           4:13.75
              4:46.53  5:19.10                                             
  4 Johns, Maggie             JR F&M-MA               5:19.93    5:19.90 q      
                29.57           1:01.05           1:33.25           2:05.74
              2:38.31           3:10.72           3:43.34           4:15.82
              4:48.46  5:19.90                                             
  5 Tomlinson, Alexia         JR F&M-MA               5:24.84    5:25.26 q      
                29.62           1:01.95           1:34.68           2:08.18
              2:41.44           3:14.58           3:47.83           4:21.00
              4:53.61  5:25.26                                             
  6 Bleiler, Jessica          SO Kutztown-MA          5:37.10    5:25.60 q      
                29.63           1:02.00           1:34.78           2:07.59
              2:40.81           3:13.99           3:47.01           4:20.33
              4:53.56  5:25.60                                             
  7 Ogren, Carly              JR Washington-MD        5:32.01    5:25.78 q      
                29.63           1:02.23           1:35.06           2:07.79
              2:40.33           3:13.79           3:47.28           4:20.58
              4:54.49  5:25.78                                             
  8 O'Connor, Erin            JR Seahawks-MD          5:30.38    5:25.84 q      
                30.49           1:02.70           1:35.67           2:08.69
              2:41.88           3:14.64           3:47.51           4:20.42
              4:53.43  5:25.84                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barkofski, Jennifer       JR Widener-MA           5:21.03    5:26.93 q      
                28.76           1:00.04           1:32.45           2:06.00
              2:40.08           3:14.13           3:47.91           4:21.63
              4:54.93  5:26.93                                             
 10 Pontecorvo, Dana          SO SUSQ-MA              5:35.27    5:27.13 q      
                30.74           1:03.68           1:36.75           2:09.95
              2:43.09           3:16.22           3:49.31           4:22.38
              4:55.16  5:27.13                                             
 11 Kohles, Elaina            SO Seahawks-MD          5:25.71    5:28.52 q      
                30.30           1:02.42           1:35.56           2:08.53
              2:41.86           3:15.03           3:48.38           4:22.02
              4:55.60  5:28.52                                             
 12 Sheatsley, Kelli          SO Kutztown-MA          5:40.22    5:29.44 q      
                30.44           1:03.23           1:36.49           2:09.89
              2:43.54           3:17.19           3:51.02           4:24.37
              4:57.54  5:29.44                                             
 13 Tighe, Colleen            JR Widener-MA           5:15.34    5:31.43 q      
                29.69           1:02.19           1:35.91           2:09.90
              2:43.63           3:17.09           3:50.73           4:24.65
              4:57.92  5:31.43                                             
 14 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD          5:32.76    5:32.12 q      
                31.15           1:04.98           1:38.72           2:12.10
              2:45.81           3:19.69           3:52.88           4:26.06
              4:59.32  5:32.12                                             
 15 Nauman, Rachel            JR CALU-AM              5:31.43    5:32.35 q      
                29.32           1:01.69           1:35.18           2:09.39
              2:43.56           3:17.14           3:51.11           4:24.91
              4:58.97  5:32.35                                             
 16 Grillo, Jenny             FR McDaniel-MD          5:31.41    5:33.94 q      
                30.58           1:03.19           1:36.43           2:10.21
              2:44.33           3:18.50           3:52.55           4:26.68
              5:01.15  5:33.94                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rizkallah, Hanna          JR Seahawks-MD          5:34.82    5:35.13        
                30.10           1:02.84           1:36.42           2:10.14
              2:44.20           3:18.56           3:52.89           4:27.37
              5:01.84  5:35.13                                             
 18 Suydam, Kylie                Ramapo-NJ            5:59.32    5:39.21        
       31.24  1:05.25  1:39.55  2:13.99  2:48.61  3:23.20  3:57.99  4:32.22
     5:06.30  5:39.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gates, Janet              FR CALU-AM              5:45.48    5:39.57        
 20 Sullivan, Emma            SR Seahawks-MD          5:44.62    5:39.80        
                30.42           1:04.01           1:38.28           2:12.74
              2:46.97           3:21.77           3:56.68           4:31.42
              5:05.93  5:39.80                                             
 21 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD        5:46.63    5:39.93        
 22 McClellan, Shannon        FR McDaniel-MD          5:50.23    5:40.00        
                46.82  5:40.00                                             
 23 Maurizi, Ashley           SO Washington-MD        5:44.78    5:40.01        
 24 Jenkins, Alicia           FR Widener-MA           5:43.76    5:41.08        
                31.09           1:05.25           1:39.90           2:14.37
              2:48.80           3:23.53           3:58.36           4:32.94
              5:07.52  5:41.08                                             
 25 Nunez, Ana                   Ramapo-NJ            5:48.41    5:41.76        
 26 Citti, Becca              SR F&M-MA               5:44.62    5:42.01        
                30.89           1:04.28           1:38.69           2:13.61
              2:48.47           3:23.24           3:57.66           4:32.60
              5:07.65  5:42.01                                             
 27 Hess, Maggie              SO SUSQ-MA              5:48.96    5:43.37        
 28 Buckle, Lindsay           FR F&M-MA               5:44.28    5:45.65        
                31.24           1:05.21           1:40.18           2:15.35
              2:50.21           3:25.40           4:00.54           4:36.14
              5:11.76  5:45.65                                             
 29 Dinger, Christen          SR F&M-MA               5:44.49    5:46.06        
                30.51           1:03.59           1:37.89           2:13.34
              2:48.85           3:24.72           4:00.54           4:36.62
              5:12.03  5:46.06                                             
 30 Rapp, Carli               SO Widener-MA           5:53.76    5:48.08        
       30.72  1:04.18  1:38.22  2:12.91  2:48.49  3:24.34  4:00.60  4:36.49
     5:12.60  5:48.08                                                      
 31 Santoni, Elisa            FR McDaniel-MD          5:44.68    5:48.56        
                31.16           1:04.82           1:39.02           2:13.76
              2:49.09           3:24.53           4:00.71           4:36.89
              5:12.58  5:48.56                                             
 32 Ambrose, Aimee            SR SUSQ-MA              5:47.32    5:49.09        
 33 Skroupa, Michelle         SO SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:49.31        
       31.39  1:05.59  1:40.71  2:15.86  2:51.01  3:26.35  4:02.31  4:38.50
     5:14.02  5:49.31                                                      
 34 Robison, Mary Ann         SO F&M-MA               5:46.25    5:49.97        
 35 Huckenpoehler, Claire     JR Seahawks-MD          5:50.37    5:51.21        
       31.24  1:06.14  1:42.02  2:18.05  2:53.90  3:29.77  4:05.68  4:41.25
     5:16.74  5:51.21                                                      
 36 Felkner, Melanie          SO Kutztown-MA          5:58.94    5:53.59        
       31.59  1:05.88  1:41.44  2:17.25  2:53.09  3:29.20  4:05.57  4:41.80
     5:17.61  5:53.59                                                      
 37 Fitzgerald, Kathleen         Ramapo-NJ            5:57.00    5:54.70        
       32.52  1:07.73  1:43.78  2:20.03  2:56.21  3:32.35  4:08.10  4:43.67
     5:19.94  5:54.70                                                      
 38 Breznak, Megan               Ramapo-NJ            6:15.20    5:59.61        
       31.83  1:06.25  1:41.87  2:18.08  2:55.05  3:31.83  4:08.91  4:46.25
     5:23.36  5:59.61                                                      
 39 Barnes, Tori                 Ramapo-NJ            6:00.00    6:03.23        
       31.23  1:05.94  1:42.25  2:19.14  2:56.16  3:33.47  4:10.75  4:48.68
     5:26.53  6:03.23                                                      
 -- Hollingsworth, Krista     SR F&M-MA               5:23.37   X5:22.64        
                28.84           1:00.13           1:32.18           2:04.82
              2:37.77           3:10.49           3:43.70           4:17.10
              4:50.59  5:22.64                                             
 -- Presnick, Nancy           JR F&M-MA               6:17.01   X5:53.87        
       31.93  1:06.15  1:41.60  2:17.41  2:53.05  3:29.03  4:05.28  4:41.62
     5:18.12  5:53.87                                                      
 -- Gardella, Casey           FR McDaniel-MD          6:20.53   X6:21.15        
       32.93  1:08.83  1:46.38  2:25.52  3:05.05  3:44.00  4:23.68  5:04.26
     5:43.41  6:21.15                                                      
 -- Belleveau, Clair          SO Washington-MD        5:51.50        DFS        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: # 4:24.80    1/1/2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.79        2012 Weik, Denison                              
                4:29.84  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reingold, Jake            SR F&M-MA               4:56.37    4:46.54 q      
                24.67             52.43           1:21.61           1:51.27
              2:20.87           2:50.59           3:19.99           3:49.35
              4:18.88  4:46.54                                             
  2 Landon, Tim               JR F&M-MA               5:01.13    4:52.44 q      
                25.92             54.33           1:23.56           1:53.32
              2:22.98           2:52.52           3:22.44           3:52.39
              4:22.45  4:52.44                                             
  3 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington-MD        5:01.27    4:54.74 q      
                26.05             54.79           1:24.39           1:54.48
              2:24.55           2:55.22           3:25.97           3:56.80
              4:27.05  4:54.74                                             
  4 Henningsen, Brian            Ramapo-NJ            5:01.05    4:57.47 q      
                25.95             54.64           1:24.10           1:54.30
              2:24.65           2:55.39           3:25.72           3:56.64
              4:27.39  4:57.47                                             
  5 Meehan, Pat               FR F&M-MA               5:13.17    4:58.30 q      
                27.54             57.35           1:27.92           1:58.46
              2:28.79           2:59.47           3:29.75           4:00.18
              4:30.42  4:58.30                                             
  6 Rogers, Patrick           JR McDaniel-MD          5:06.24    4:58.47 q      
                26.23             54.85           1:24.38           1:54.57
              2:25.12           2:55.88           3:27.14           3:58.55
              4:29.43  4:58.47                                             
  7 Kellner, Peter               Ramapo-NJ            4:59.12    4:59.12 q      
                26.45             55.42           1:25.37           1:56.15
              2:26.95           2:57.57           3:28.21           3:58.78
              4:29.53  4:59.12                                             
  8 Gelgot, William           FR Widener-MA           5:04.19    5:01.95 q      
                25.63             55.18           1:25.91           1:57.23
              2:28.54           2:59.30           3:30.98           4:02.63
              4:33.38  5:01.95                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Csakai, Danny             FR SUSQ-MA              5:07.87    5:01.98 q      
                27.75             57.59           1:28.23           1:59.21
              2:30.48           3:01.44           3:32.64           4:03.19
              4:33.21  5:01.98                                             
 10 Chen, Dennis              SO F&M-MA               5:08.76    5:02.00 q      
                26.38             54.88           1:24.58           1:54.95
              2:25.65           2:56.64           3:27.91           3:59.44
              4:31.18  5:02.00                                             
 11 Burgess, Grant            FR Seahawks-MD          5:07.77    5:04.35 q      
                26.88             56.57           1:26.85           1:57.71
              2:28.60           2:59.81           3:31.35           4:02.89
              4:34.17  5:04.35                                             
 12 Richter, Geoff               Ramapo-NJ            5:10.00    5:08.41 q      
                27.74             58.57           1:30.08           2:01.68
              2:33.18           3:04.89           3:36.01           4:07.09
              4:37.94  5:08.41                                             
 13 Belogorodsky, Vadim       SO Widener-MA           4:57.84    5:08.78 q      
                27.81             57.22           1:27.54           1:58.40
              2:29.83           3:01.31           3:33.12           4:05.48
              4:37.55  5:08.78                                             
 14 Edwards, Paul             JR F&M-MA               5:25.01    5:09.09 q      
                27.67             58.15           1:29.14           2:00.18
              2:31.65           3:03.05           3:34.59           4:06.42
              4:38.11  5:09.09                                             
 15 Rackson, Brian            SR F&M-MA               5:20.03    5:09.41 q      
                27.65             57.80           1:28.66           2:00.03
              2:31.45           3:03.21           3:34.92           4:06.90
              4:38.65  5:09.41                                             
 16 Holden, Jackson           SO Seahawks-MD          5:14.46    5:17.24 q      
                27.71             58.28           1:30.06           2:02.21
              2:34.49           3:06.93           3:39.58           4:12.98
              4:45.75  5:17.24                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latka, Steven             SO F&M-MA               5:42.49    5:19.58        
                28.22             59.31           1:30.92           2:02.54
              2:34.72           3:07.15           3:40.13           4:13.64
              4:47.03  5:19.58                                             
 18 Mitchell, Connor          FR SUSQ-MA              5:22.95    5:20.63        
                26.95             57.24           1:29.56           2:02.57
              2:35.65           3:08.92           3:42.28           4:16.04
              4:49.15  5:20.63                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duesterhaus, Keegan       FR McDaniel-MD          5:17.61    5:21.34        
                28.10             58.57           1:30.66           2:03.15
              2:36.08           3:09.32           3:42.67           4:16.47
              4:49.88  5:21.34                                             
 20 Weller, Matthew           SO SUSQ-MA              5:21.24    5:21.44        
                28.20             59.25           1:31.61           2:04.27
              2:37.69           3:11.21           3:44.52           4:17.82
              4:50.42  5:21.44                                             
 21 VanCise, Spencer          SR Washington-MD        5:30.50    5:25.34        
                29.06           1:00.44           1:32.52           2:05.48
              2:38.59           3:12.12           3:46.08           4:19.86
              4:53.13  5:25.34                                             
 22 Rousseau, Dirk            SR Seahawks-MD          5:34.54    5:26.77        
                27.96             59.12           1:31.80           2:04.68
              2:38.04           3:11.59           3:45.18           4:19.12
              4:53.36  5:26.77                                             
 -- Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD        4:55.91   X4:54.16        
                26.07             55.07           1:24.98           1:55.49
              2:25.57           2:55.96           3:26.41           3:56.71
              4:26.85  4:54.16                                             
 -- Alter, Jordan             FR F&M-MA                    NT   X5:09.78        
                28.38             58.82           1:30.15           2:01.56
              2:33.17           3:04.34           3:35.65           4:07.09
              4:38.90  5:09.78                                             
 -- Mix, Robbie               JR Washington-MD        5:12.65   X5:15.20        
                27.86             58.56           1:30.09           2:01.94
              2:33.79           3:05.72           3:38.08           4:10.79
              4:43.50  5:15.20                                             
 -- Blum, Max                 SR F&M-MA               5:25.41   X5:17.52        
                27.18             56.82           1:27.38           1:59.17
              2:32.16           3:04.47           3:37.23           4:10.04
              4:43.40  5:17.52                                             
 -- Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD        5:31.55   X5:21.34        
                28.70           1:00.05           1:32.34           2:05.06
              2:37.94           3:10.89           3:43.96           4:16.99
              4:49.77  5:21.34                                             
 -- Coghill, Chris            SR Seahawks-MD          5:17.56         DQ        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:04.22   12/5/2010 Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        Pool: # 1:56.62    1/1/2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:56.23        2008 Sasser, Amherst                            
                2:01.10  D3A
                2:06.97  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laura             JR Widener-MA           2:03.30    2:05.20 q      
                28.47             59.51           1:32.00  2:05.20         
  2 Schuh, Megan              SR CALU-AM              2:10.40    2:10.87 q      
                31.04           1:03.57           1:37.34  2:10.87         
  3 Cole, Lexi                SO SUSQ-MA              2:17.75    2:14.86 q      
                32.68           1:07.10           1:41.27  2:14.86         
  4 Walker, Annie             FR Widener-MA           2:19.59    2:15.41 q      
                30.93           1:05.33           1:40.54  2:15.41         
  5 Mateja, Taylor            FR F&M-MA               2:21.20    2:15.69 q      
                31.40           1:05.81           1:40.77  2:15.69         
  6 Gernert, Abby             SR SUSQ-MA              2:19.99    2:17.34 q      
                32.79           1:07.54           1:42.71  2:17.34         
  7 Straight, Karlie          FR Seahawks-MD          2:24.04    2:18.01 q      
                32.16           1:07.01           1:42.62  2:18.01         
  8 Nagle, Maggie             FR Ramapo-NJ            2:20.82    2:18.52 q      
                32.07           1:06.80           1:42.49  2:18.52         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Alicia            SO Washington-MD        2:22.01    2:19.32 q      
                33.61           1:08.76           1:44.03  2:19.32         
 10 McIlmail, Zoe             FR Seahawks-MD          2:20.15    2:19.46 q      
                32.21           1:06.53           1:42.50  2:19.46         
 11 Christiansen, Kasey       SR F&M-MA               2:20.50    2:19.64 q      
                32.56           1:07.48           1:43.39  2:19.64         
 12 Vanscoy, Kerrie           JR McDaniel-MD          2:15.99    2:19.98 q      
                31.39           1:05.97           1:42.38  2:19.98         
 13 Harnish, Kaitlin          JR Widener-MA           2:19.61    2:20.79 q      
                33.43           1:09.07           1:44.99  2:20.79         
 14 Fuller, Caitlyn           JR F&M-MA               2:20.75    2:21.73 q      
                33.08           1:08.60           1:45.43  2:21.73         
 15 Buckle, Lindsay           FR F&M-MA               2:21.71    2:21.80 q      
                33.60           1:09.17           1:45.53  2:21.80         
 16 Katter, Charlotte         JR F&M-MA               2:23.49    2:22.07 q      
                33.91           1:09.98           1:45.93  2:22.07         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walls, Colleen            SO Seahawks-MD          2:25.52    2:23.61        
                33.17           1:09.89           1:47.09  2:23.61         
 18 Sieck, Brianna            JR CALU-AM              2:15.61    2:24.83        
                32.37           1:08.14           1:46.64  2:24.83         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramey, Mariel             JR McDaniel-MD          2:19.78    2:24.96        
                34.16           1:10.80           1:48.45  2:24.96         
 20 Haines, Nicole               Ramapo-NJ            2:31.23    2:26.51        
                33.52           1:10.50           1:49.07  2:26.51         
 21 Vance, Erika                 Ramapo-NJ            2:31.12    2:28.46        
                33.76           1:10.60           1:49.74  2:28.46         
 22 Scordato, Emily           JR Kutztown-MA          2:32.24    2:29.16        
                34.37           1:11.65           1:50.31  2:29.16         
 23 Protzman, Meg             SO McDaniel-MD          2:31.40    2:30.63        
                35.48           1:13.36           1:52.53  2:30.63         
 24 Scialpi, Samantha         FR Kutztown-MA          2:30.86    2:30.88        
                36.36           1:14.62           1:53.48  2:30.88         
 25 Groeneveld, Ellen         SO Kutztown-MA          2:26.01    2:30.90        
                35.19           1:13.72           1:53.02  2:30.90         
 26 Lenhart, Laura            FR CALU-AM              2:27.54    2:34.20        
                35.01           1:12.68           1:53.11  2:34.20         
 -- MacDonald, Molly          SR Seahawks-MD          2:32.12   X2:31.52        
                34.33           1:11.56           1:51.55  2:31.52         
 -- Bruxelles, Annie          SO SUSQ-MA              2:20.38        DFS        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.93   12/4/2011 Christopher Washnock, W&L                  
        Pool: # 1:47.44  12/11/2011 L. Papendick, LHY                          
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.23        2012 Turk, Kenyon                               
                1:49.08  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cope, Dylan               SO Seahawks-MD          2:01.45    1:59.07 q      
                28.56             58.74           1:29.17  1:59.07         
  2 Sokoloff, Philip             Ramapo-NJ            2:03.43    1:59.49 q      
                27.97             57.64           1:28.81  1:59.49         
  3 Conover, Raymond          SR Widener-MA           2:06.26    2:01.15 q      
                28.65             58.90           1:30.54  2:01.15         
  4 Lawley, Michael           JR Widener-MA           2:00.70    2:01.31 q      
                26.21             55.96           1:28.13  2:01.31         
  5 Cole, Taylor              SR SUSQ-MA              2:07.33    2:03.54 q      
                28.79           1:00.25           1:32.12  2:03.54         
  6 Musselman, Patrick        JR F&M-MA               2:05.28    2:03.67 q      
                28.95             59.85           1:31.57  2:03.67         
  7 Logan, Charles            FR Washington-MD        2:05.81    2:03.82 q      
                28.50             59.41           1:31.64  2:03.82         
  8 Bason, Matt               FR SUSQ-MA              2:07.92    2:04.41 q      
                30.11           1:01.79           1:33.61  2:04.41         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick, Tyler            SO SUSQ-MA              2:08.34    2:04.54 q      
                29.17           1:00.27           1:32.10  2:04.54         
 10 English, Andrew              Ramapo-NJ            2:05.00    2:06.48 q      
                29.51           1:00.54           1:33.40  2:06.48         
 11 Campbell, James              Ramapo-NJ            2:09.98    2:07.04 q      
                28.69           1:00.47           1:33.50  2:07.04         
 12 Latka, Steven             SO F&M-MA               2:11.99    2:09.10 q      
                30.42           1:02.82           1:36.16  2:09.10         
 13 Olson, Jack               FR SUSQ-MA              2:07.41    2:09.25 q      
                29.66           1:02.33           1:35.75  2:09.25         
 14 Patterson, Carl           FR F&M-MA               2:17.12    2:13.10 q      
                30.84           1:04.11           1:38.73  2:13.10         
 15 Kreuger, Alex                Ramapo-NJ            2:25.29    2:14.87 q      
                30.04           1:03.47           1:38.68  2:14.87         
 16 Bradshaw, DJ              FR Washington-MD        2:13.21    2:16.60 q      
                31.17           1:05.04           1:40.58  2:16.60         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley, Logan              SR Seahawks-MD          2:23.95    2:20.92        
                31.98           1:06.82           1:43.89  2:20.92         
 18 Seidleck, Danny           JR Washington-MD        2:20.47    2:21.51        
                32.85           1:08.81           1:45.10  2:21.51         
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.15   12/4/2011 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        Pool: # 50.15   12/4/2011 M. Gates, CALU                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 48.98        2010 Stern, Amherst                               
                50.72  D3A
                52.28  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuhfer, Kelsey            JR CALU-AM                54.09      54.12 q      
                25.93    54.12                                             
  2 Davies, Caitlin           SO Kutztown-MA            55.42      54.57 q      
                26.22    54.57                                             
  3 Keller, Lauren               Ramapo-NJ              54.69      55.19 q      
                26.48    55.19                                             
  4 Hollingsworth, Krista     SR F&M-MA                 54.68      55.39 q      
                26.43    55.39                                             
  5 Slazyk, Brenda               Ramapo-NJ              59.18      55.62 q      
                26.23    55.62                                             
  6 Trocchio, Rachel          SO CALU-AM                54.64      55.65 q      
                26.83    55.65                                             
  7 Seaman, Kyle              SO SUSQ-MA                56.77      55.80 q      
                26.63    55.80                                             
  8 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          SR CALU-AM                55.65      56.10 q      
                26.85    56.10                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behr, Jackie              SR F&M-MA                 57.19      56.40 q      
                26.69    56.40                                             
 10 Sokol, Melissa            SO CALU-AM                56.48      56.43 q      
                26.92    56.43                                             
 11 Evanuik, Abby             FR CALU-AM                56.95      56.50 q      
                27.09    56.50                                             
 11 Wray, Carly               JR Widener-MA             57.29      56.50 q      
                26.79    56.50                                             
 13 Schiavone, Hattie         SR Seahawks-MD            57.36      56.63 q      
                27.17    56.63                                             
 14 Sussman, Caroline         FR McDaniel-MD            55.69      56.88 q      
                26.98    56.88                                             
 15 Doherty, Julia            FR SUSQ-MA                57.99      56.89 q      
                27.52    56.89                                             
 16 Duesterhaus, Emma         JR McDaniel-MD            55.68      57.28 q      
                27.77    57.28                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edler, Hannah             SO Seahawks-MD            58.10      57.53        
                27.49    57.53                                             
 18 Stearns, Valerie          FR SUSQ-MA                58.49      57.79        
                27.83    57.79                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poirier, Keni             SO F&M-MA                 58.37      57.90        
                27.18    57.90                                             
 20 Swistack, Devan              Ramapo-NJ            1:00.10      57.94        
                28.18    57.94                                             
 21 Lefebvre, Kari               Ramapo-NJ              59.88      58.04        
                27.74    58.04                                             
 22 Gross, Emily              FR McDaniel-MD            59.12      58.60        
                28.66    58.60                                             
 23 Cannon, Allison           SO McDaniel-MD            57.95      58.66        
                28.62    58.66                                             
 24 Banks, Avanti             SO SUSQ-MA              1:01.29      58.72        
                28.04    58.72                                             
 25 Sieck, Brianna            JR CALU-AM                55.07      59.29        
                27.79    59.29                                             
 26 Lenz, Brittney            JR McDaniel-MD          1:00.76      59.62        
                28.50    59.62                                             
 27 Rapp, Carli               SO Widener-MA             59.31      59.71        
                28.75    59.71                                             
 28 Burke, Rachael            SO Kutztown-MA            59.95    1:00.58        
                28.40  1:00.58                                             
 29 Kurzawa, Kara             FR McDaniel-MD          1:02.96    1:02.76        
                29.96  1:02.76                                             
 30 Cloos, Sarah              FR SUSQ-MA              1:04.81    1:03.53        
                30.20  1:03.53                                             
 31 Chimel, Lindsay           FR Widener-MA           1:08.67    1:09.02        
                32.31  1:09.02                                             
 32 Hyle, Elyse               SR McDaniel-MD          1:10.49    1:09.80        
                33.40  1:09.80                                             
 -- Henn, Monica              SO CALU-AM                   NT     X58.66        
                28.19    58.66                                             
 -- McCole, Casey             SO McDaniel-MD          1:02.94   X1:01.18        
                29.49  1:01.18                                             
 -- Abdo, Mona                SR F&M-MA               1:02.60   X1:03.32        
                29.84  1:03.32                                             
 -- Blonder, Sarah            FR McDaniel-MD          1:08.58   X1:08.14        
                33.00  1:08.14                                             
 -- Firer, Delaney            FR McDaniel-MD               NT   X1:13.31        
              1:13.33  1:13.31                                             
 -- Holmes, Kerrin            SO McDaniel-MD            58.90         DQ        
                28.25       DQ                                             
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.48        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 45.12    1/1/2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
                44.98  D3A
                46.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zipp, John                JR F&M-MA                 48.33      47.05 q      
                23.07    47.05                                             
  2 Nuckles, Bryan            SR McDaniel-MD            47.47      47.51 q      
                22.57    47.51                                             
  3 Wilt, Zach                SR F&M-MA                 51.56      48.44 q      
                23.30    48.44                                             
  4 Hwang, Jin                JR F&M-MA                 49.57      48.87 q      
                23.23    48.87                                             
  5 Chen, Dennis              SO F&M-MA                 49.27      49.15 q      
                23.71    49.15                                             
  6 Marshall, Trevor             Ramapo-NJ              50.27      49.23 q      
                23.49    49.23                                             
  7 Frazier, Duncan           FR SUSQ-MA                50.34      49.53 q      
                23.66    49.53                                             
  8 Boster, Cameron           JR SUSQ-MA                50.82      49.58 q      
                24.33    49.58                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Sean             FR Washington-MD          51.02      49.69 q      
                23.89    49.69                                             
 10 Speer, Michael            FR Seahawks-MD            50.30      49.82 q      
                24.13    49.82                                             
 11 Musselman, Patrick        JR F&M-MA                 49.91      49.96 q      
                23.73    49.96                                             
 12 Mills, Jesse              JR McDaniel-MD            52.23      50.40 q      
                24.41    50.40                                             
 13 Richter, Geoff               Ramapo-NJ              50.40      50.49 q      
                24.46    50.49                                             
 14 Boyle, Nick               SO SUSQ-MA                52.23      50.68 q      
                24.57    50.68                                             
 15 Lilley, Zachary           FR Seahawks-MD            52.60      50.88 q      
                24.10    50.88                                             
 16 Bergstrom, Tommy          SR F&M-MA                 53.80      50.92 q      
                23.89    50.92                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maj, Maciej                  Ramapo-NJ              51.63      51.09        
                24.71    51.09                                             
 18 Entenman, Shawn           SO SUSQ-MA                52.08      51.13        
                24.97    51.13                                             
 18 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD          51.33      51.13        
                23.94    51.13                                             
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Witkop, Robert            SO Seahawks-MD            51.00      51.74        
                24.51    51.74                                             
 21 Inglesby, Michael         SO SUSQ-MA                52.41      51.93        
                25.07    51.93                                             
 22 Mitchell, Connor          FR SUSQ-MA                51.97      52.09        
                24.63    52.09                                             
 23 Widmann, Andrew           SO McDaniel-MD            54.95      52.37        
                25.17    52.37                                             
 24 Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ-MA                53.52      52.59        
                24.78    52.59                                             
 25 Linden, Logan             FR McDaniel-MD            53.81      52.79        
                25.19    52.79                                             
 26 Sheldon, Jon              JR Seahawks-MD            53.19      52.92        
                24.72    52.92                                             
 27 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD            54.23      55.58        
                26.80    55.58                                             
 28 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  G0 SUSQ-MA              1:04.14    1:01.68        
                29.33  1:01.68                                             
 -- Reingold, Jake            SR F&M-MA                 52.23     X48.88        
                23.71    48.88                                             
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              FR F&M-MA               1:01.83   X1:00.92        
                28.40  1:00.92                                             
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.05   12/3/2011 Melissa Gates, CALU                        
        Pool: # 1:00.74    1/1/1999 K. Woodring, Wilson HS                     
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:00.54        2006 Payne, Williams                            
                1:03.45  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD          1:09.52    1:08.15 q      
                32.13  1:08.15                                             
  2 Beck, Sarah               SO CALU-AM              1:08.32    1:08.37 q      
                32.28  1:08.37                                             
  3 Mape, Jessica             SR Kutztown-MA          1:09.01    1:08.71 q      
                32.68  1:08.71                                             
  4 Reamer, Brittany          SO CALU-AM              1:06.98    1:09.61 q      
                32.42  1:09.61                                             
  5 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington-MD        1:10.91    1:09.96 q      
                33.54  1:09.96                                             
  6 Raab, Brooke              SO Seahawks-MD          1:11.06    1:10.33 q      
                33.41  1:10.33                                             
  7 Lessard, Kelsey           FR SUSQ-MA              1:11.44    1:10.51 q      
                33.36  1:10.51                                             
  8 Carr, Natalie             JR Kutztown-MA          1:12.80    1:10.61 q      
                33.15  1:10.61                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      JR Seahawks-MD          1:11.12    1:10.79 q      
                33.00  1:10.79                                             
 10 Borrone, Kristin          FR CALU-AM              1:10.52    1:11.91 q      
                34.07  1:11.91                                             
 11 Carvalho, Bruna           SR CALU-AM              1:10.00    1:12.31 q      
                33.75  1:12.31                                             
 12 Schickler, Abigail        JR McDaniel-MD          1:11.74    1:12.44 q      
                34.16  1:12.44                                             
 13 Fosko, Megan                 Ramapo-NJ            1:14.26    1:12.46 q      
                34.35  1:12.46                                             
 14 Citti, Becca              SR F&M-MA               1:12.32    1:12.77 q      
                34.64  1:12.77                                             
 15 Bornman, Alex             SO SUSQ-MA              1:13.95    1:13.56 q      
                34.34  1:13.56                                             
 16 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD        1:15.63    1:14.51 q      
                35.36  1:14.51                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shpak, Eva                SO Seahawks-MD          1:14.55    1:14.97        
                34.96  1:14.97                                             
 18 Tracey, Jill                 Ramapo-NJ            1:18.55    1:15.10        
                35.08  1:15.10                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Kailey           SR SUSQ-MA              1:17.18    1:15.71        
                36.17  1:15.71                                             
 20 Robison, Mary Ann         SO F&M-MA               1:17.38    1:16.27        
                35.81  1:16.27                                             
 21 Smith, Daisy              SR Seahawks-MD          1:16.13    1:18.24        
                37.25  1:18.24                                             
 22 Meighan, Kori             FR Widener-MA           1:17.36    1:19.79        
                37.98  1:19.79                                             
 23 Fuhrmann, Perri           FR McDaniel-MD          1:20.44    1:19.81        
                37.34  1:19.81                                             
 -- Hershey, Meghan           FR F&M-MA               1:19.01   X1:14.43        
                35.32  1:14.43                                             
 -- Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD        1:16.94   X1:14.83        
                36.21  1:14.83                                             
 -- Blonder, Sarah            FR McDaniel-MD          1:25.51   X1:23.99        
                40.35  1:23.99                                             
 -- Weyl, Sarah               JR F&M-MA               1:22.30   X1:24.53        
                40.57  1:24.53                                             
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.24        1996 G. Thomson, Rowan, Rowan                     
        Pool: # 55.72    1/1/1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
   NCAA DIII: @ 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Plucinsky, Kyle              Ramapo-NJ            1:02.80    1:01.22 q      
                28.53  1:01.22                                             
  2 Burcin, Eric              FR Washington-MD        1:01.90    1:01.46 q      
                28.82  1:01.46                                             
  3 Patierno, Frank              Ramapo-NJ            1:05.00    1:01.61 q      
                29.00  1:01.61                                             
  4 Csakai, Danny             FR SUSQ-MA              1:03.23    1:02.68 q      
                29.10  1:02.68                                             
  5 Greaney, Patrick          FR F&M-MA               1:03.29    1:02.69 q      
                29.41  1:02.69                                             
  6 Stein, Robert                Ramapo-NJ            1:03.07    1:02.89 q      
                29.28  1:02.89                                             
  7 Madore, Andy              FR Widener-MA           1:05.06    1:03.19 q      
                29.83  1:03.19                                             
  8 Cappuccio, Billy          SO F&M-MA               1:05.37    1:03.50 q      
                29.91  1:03.50                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD          1:03.61    1:03.99 q      
                29.71  1:03.99                                             
 10 Warr, Dillon              FR SUSQ-MA              1:06.33    1:05.77 q      
                30.69  1:05.77                                             
 11 Landmesser, Kevin            Ramapo-NJ            1:08.82    1:06.66 q      
                31.52  1:06.66                                             
 12 Leafblad, Jono            SR McDaniel-MD          1:06.87    1:07.96 q      
                31.90  1:07.96                                             
 13 Odierno, Joey             JR McDaniel-MD          1:08.94    1:09.44 q      
                32.64  1:09.44                                             
 14 Mix, Robbie               JR Washington-MD        1:08.27    1:09.69 q      
                32.16  1:09.69                                             
 15 Wilson, Ryan              JR Seahawks-MD          1:09.96    1:10.49 q      
                33.39  1:10.49                                             
 16 Reis, Ryan                SO Seahawks-MD          1:07.43    1:11.55 q      
                33.69  1:11.55                                             
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:04.20   12/6/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 1:59.19    1/1/2004 E. Christy, BYNS                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:55.66        2012 Todhunter, Williams                        
                2:02.93  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Devin            SR SUSQ-MA              2:09.87    2:04.84 q      
                28.53           1:00.16           1:32.68  2:04.84         
  2 Galetto, Lauren           SR Kutztown-MA          2:12.81    2:07.06 q      
                29.32           1:01.56           1:34.20  2:07.06         
  3 Bleiler, Jessica          SO Kutztown-MA          2:19.57    2:16.58 q      
                29.75           1:03.69           1:39.52  2:16.58         
  4 Brooks, Stephanie         SR F&M-MA               2:23.30    2:17.07 q      
                30.59           1:04.89           1:40.17  2:17.07         
  5 Sykes, Sarah              SR Washington-MD        2:25.67    2:23.50 q      
                31.67           1:07.22           1:44.95  2:23.50         
  6 Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna     FR McDaniel-MD          2:24.50    2:23.69 q      
                31.51           1:07.23           1:45.54  2:23.69         
  7 Purich, Joanna            SR Seahawks-MD          2:25.72    2:24.25 q      
                30.91           1:06.89           1:44.29  2:24.25         
  8 Stein, Jamie                 Ramapo-NJ            2:28.16    2:24.64 q      
                31.88           1:07.66           1:44.99  2:24.64         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Heather            SR F&M-MA               2:31.28    2:25.50 q      
                32.04           1:08.76           1:46.48  2:25.50         
 10 Tomlinson, Alexia         JR F&M-MA               2:30.06    2:27.09 q      
                31.37           1:08.51           1:47.81  2:27.09         
 11 Felkner, Melanie          SO Kutztown-MA          2:28.55    2:28.67 q      
                31.49           1:08.50           1:47.93  2:28.67         
 12 Matich, Rosie             FR Widener-MA           2:37.86    2:29.97 q      
                32.81           1:11.05           1:50.45  2:29.97         
 13 Skroupa, Michelle         SO SUSQ-MA              2:31.38    2:33.19 q      
                32.85           1:11.05           1:51.88  2:33.19         
 14 Gregor, Courtney          SR F&M-MA               2:31.00    2:34.09 q      
                32.64           1:09.44           1:51.40  2:34.09         
 15 Barnes, Tori                 Ramapo-NJ            2:44.01    2:39.95 q      
                33.44           1:13.64           1:56.00  2:39.95         
 16 Bothwell, Ashleigh        SO Widener-MA           2:23.06    2:40.04 q      
                34.12           1:14.96           1:56.10  2:40.04         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambrose, Aimee            SR SUSQ-MA              2:42.56    2:42.55        
                34.27           1:14.87           1:57.47  2:42.55         
 18 Strus, Tara               SR Widener-MA           2:43.27    2:42.60        
                33.91           1:14.98           1:57.29  2:42.60         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Johns, Maggie             JR F&M-MA               2:16.08   X2:15.19        
                30.38           1:04.77           1:40.27  2:15.19         
 -- Presnick, Nancy           JR F&M-MA               2:33.97   X2:32.38        
                32.55           1:09.74           1:49.87  2:32.38         
 -- Lewinson, Rachel          SR Widener-MA           2:33.54         DQ        
                31.30           1:07.58           1:46.91       DQ         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.66        1997 M. Johnson, JHU, JHU                       
        Pool: # 1:48.99   3/20/2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:45.01        2010 Dillon, Middlebury                         
                1:50.36  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denton, Richard           SO F&M-MA               2:01.82    1:58.71 q      
                26.17             55.65           1:27.26  1:58.71         
  2 Henningsen, Brian            Ramapo-NJ            2:03.63    2:01.28 q      
                27.96             58.21           1:29.51  2:01.28         
  3 Lee, Greg                 SO Washington-MD        2:04.21    2:01.92 q      
                26.65             57.18           1:28.25  2:01.92         
  4 Petersen, Thorvald        JR Seahawks-MD          2:06.28    2:03.32 q      
                27.49             58.03           1:29.77  2:03.32         
  5 Alter, Jordan             FR F&M-MA               2:18.44    2:07.57 q      
                28.29           1:00.27           1:33.46  2:07.57         
  6 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington-MD        2:14.28    2:10.32 q      
                27.75             59.87           1:33.53  2:10.32         
  7 Partain, James            JR SUSQ-MA              2:12.45    2:10.56 q      
                30.09           1:03.66           1:37.55  2:10.56         
  8 Abel, Larry               JR SUSQ-MA              2:11.82    2:10.80 q      
                29.52           1:02.57           1:36.49  2:10.80         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD        2:12.04    2:12.01 q      
                28.88           1:02.42           1:38.05  2:12.01         
 10 May, Charlie                 Ramapo-NJ            2:20.83    2:12.61 q      
                28.55           1:02.04           1:38.09  2:12.61         
 11 Blum, Max                 SR F&M-MA               2:11.00    2:14.47 q      
                27.22             58.51           1:34.38  2:14.47         
 12 Cusamano, Anthony         FR Ramapo-NJ            2:07.00    2:17.79 q      
                28.50           1:01.97           1:38.57  2:17.79         
 13 Weller, Matthew           SO SUSQ-MA              2:23.37    2:20.50 q      
                30.19           1:04.92           1:41.89  2:20.50         
 14 Ranalli, Stephen          FR Widener-MA           2:29.96    2:23.35 q      
                27.89           1:00.44           1:37.73  2:23.35         
 15 Carpino, Christopher      SO Seahawks-MD          2:34.08    2:27.17 q      
                29.85           1:05.61           1:45.60  2:27.17         
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:07.51   12/4/2010 Kelly Heyde, SMCM, SMC                     
        Pool: # 1:59.87    1/1/2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
                2:04.98  D3A
                2:08.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laura             JR Widener-MA           2:13.53    2:09.44 q      
                26.81             59.27           1:38.69  2:09.44         
  2 Enslin, Clarissa          JR CALU-AM              2:17.96    2:09.64 q      
                27.83           1:00.11           1:39.10  2:09.64         
  3 Heyde, Kelly              SR Seahawks-MD          2:12.08    2:10.14 q      
                28.48           1:01.25           1:39.16  2:10.14         
  4 Mape, Jessica             SR Kutztown-MA          2:13.99    2:12.25 q      
                29.90           1:03.36           1:41.66  2:12.25         
  5 Lake, Kelsey              SR Widener-MA           2:20.50    2:14.66 q      
                29.38           1:03.19           1:43.08  2:14.66         
  6 Schuh, Megan              SR CALU-AM              2:22.22    2:17.51 q      
                29.55           1:03.16           1:44.89  2:17.51         
  7 Lessard, Kelsey           FR SUSQ-MA              2:18.17    2:17.89 q      
                29.95           1:07.01           1:45.69  2:17.89         
  8 Jacobs, Lexie             SO McDaniel-MD          2:20.35    2:18.31 q      
                29.31           1:05.68           1:45.53  2:18.31         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mellon, Kathryn           JR CALU-AM              2:19.70    2:18.32 q      
                30.17           1:05.79           1:46.05  2:18.32         
 10 Gernert, Abby             SR SUSQ-MA              2:22.09    2:18.59 q      
                30.37           1:05.23           1:46.42  2:18.59         
 11 Abernathy, Kelsey         SO Seahawks-MD          2:19.82    2:18.76 q      
                28.87           1:04.60           1:47.20  2:18.76         
 12 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          SR CALU-AM              2:21.37    2:20.67 q      
                31.12           1:07.28           1:48.15  2:20.67         
 13 Fuller, Caitlyn           JR F&M-MA               2:19.74    2:20.87 q      
                30.41           1:06.44           1:47.87  2:20.87         
 14 Meringolo, Samantha       JR SUSQ-MA              2:24.03    2:21.63 q      
                29.55           1:05.83           1:48.79  2:21.63         
 15 Katter, Charlotte         JR F&M-MA               2:30.00    2:21.80 q      
                29.80           1:06.22           1:50.12  2:21.80         
 15 Christiansen, Kasey       SR F&M-MA               2:23.65    2:21.80 q      
                30.13           1:05.25           1:48.46  2:21.80         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nagle, Maggie             FR Ramapo-NJ            2:24.18    2:22.03        
                30.19           1:06.13           1:47.32  2:22.03         
 18 Howard, Alicia            SO Washington-MD        2:26.06    2:22.51        
                31.96           1:06.41           1:49.33  2:22.51         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sheatsley, Kelli          SO Kutztown-MA          2:24.99    2:22.72        
                31.46           1:08.78           1:50.06  2:22.72         
 20 Mateja, Taylor            FR F&M-MA               2:23.91    2:23.12        
                29.99           1:06.01           1:50.54  2:23.12         
 21 Carr, Natalie             JR Kutztown-MA          2:27.95    2:23.34        
                30.72           1:09.10           1:49.75  2:23.34         
 22 Brooks, Stephanie         SR F&M-MA               2:29.95    2:24.42        
                30.20           1:09.57           1:51.56  2:24.42         
 23 Bureau, Heather           JR CALU-AM              2:25.25    2:25.11        
                31.96           1:07.86           1:50.80  2:25.11         
 24 Haines, Nicole               Ramapo-NJ            2:30.00    2:25.96        
                31.58           1:08.35           1:52.98  2:25.96         
 25 Machlin, Cara             FR Seahawks-MD          2:21.22    2:27.73        
                29.57           1:06.79           1:54.65  2:27.73         
 26 Smith, Daisy              SR Seahawks-MD          2:23.62    2:28.72        
                33.31           1:11.49           1:54.19  2:28.72         
 27 Brown, Heather            SR F&M-MA               2:35.13    2:30.29        
                32.03           1:11.24           1:56.76  2:30.29         
 28 Fuhrmann, Perri           FR McDaniel-MD          2:30.74    2:30.55        
                31.58           1:09.57           1:53.77  2:30.55         
 29 Meighan, Kori             FR Widener-MA           2:38.00    2:34.62        
                34.60           1:14.85           1:58.68  2:34.62         
 30 McIntyre, Kerry           JR Widener-MA           2:22.80    2:36.90        
                34.79           1:18.53           2:02.07  2:36.90         
 31 Roberts, Kailey           SR SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:39.83        
                38.26           1:19.48           2:02.39  2:39.83         
 -- Gregor, Courtney          SR F&M-MA               2:25.43   X2:27.66        
                31.13           1:10.16           1:53.66  2:27.66         
 -- Citti, Becca              SR F&M-MA               2:30.45   X2:30.49        
                35.41           1:16.02           1:56.24  2:30.49         
 -- Weyl, Sarah               JR F&M-MA               2:36.00   X2:40.92        
                34.67           1:15.49           2:02.68  2:40.92         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.11   12/5/2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:49.73    1/1/1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
                1:50.61  D3A
                1:54.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brad              FR McDaniel-MD          1:59.18    1:59.44 q      
                26.53             57.47           1:31.89  1:59.44         
  2 Lee, Chadd                SR SUSQ-MA              2:00.49    2:01.27 q      
                26.60             58.16           1:32.02  2:01.27         
  3 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD        2:01.29    2:01.30 q      
                27.39             57.98           1:33.04  2:01.30         
  4 Forest, James             JR Seahawks-MD          2:06.03    2:02.68 q      
                27.09             58.00           1:33.85  2:02.68         
  5 Cope, Dylan               SO Seahawks-MD          2:05.14    2:03.96 q      
                26.61             58.34           1:36.11  2:03.96         
  6 Hoyt, Stevie              SO McDaniel-MD          2:04.34    2:04.67 q      
                26.46             57.43           1:35.25  2:04.67         
  7 Greaney, Patrick          FR F&M-MA               2:04.13    2:04.79 q      
                26.73             59.31           1:34.43  2:04.79         
  8 English, Andrew              Ramapo-NJ            2:06.08    2:04.84 q      
                26.14             57.63           1:34.74  2:04.84         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conover, Raymond          SR Widener-MA           2:11.40    2:07.02 q      
                26.87             58.65           1:37.72  2:07.02         
 10 Madore, Andy              FR Widener-MA           2:11.43    2:07.61 q      
                27.18           1:02.12           1:37.67  2:07.61         
 11 Bason, Matt               FR SUSQ-MA              2:13.50    2:08.30 q      
                28.15           1:01.30           1:38.90  2:08.30         
 12 Campbell, James              Ramapo-NJ            2:12.16    2:09.41 q      
                27.43             59.78           1:39.06  2:09.41         
 13 Cappuccio, Billy          SO F&M-MA               2:07.72    2:09.49 q      
                28.10           1:02.56           1:38.31  2:09.49         
 14 May, Charlie                 Ramapo-NJ            2:12.90    2:10.13 q      
                27.27           1:00.77           1:40.06  2:10.13         
 15 Patrick, Tyler            SO SUSQ-MA              2:14.48    2:13.10 q      
                29.29           1:03.01           1:42.29  2:13.10         
 16 Landmesser, Kevin            Ramapo-NJ            2:20.00    2:15.92 q      
                29.03           1:05.02           1:43.52  2:15.92         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kreuger, Alex                Ramapo-NJ            2:15.00    2:20.19        
                28.79           1:03.62           1:46.02  2:20.19         
 18 Odierno, Joey             JR McDaniel-MD          2:23.91    2:25.00        
                28.59           1:06.42           1:49.20  2:25.00         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denton, Richard           SO F&M-MA               2:06.64   X2:07.06        
                26.70             59.01           1:37.56  2:07.06         
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:47.53   12/3/2011 California University of PA                
                         G Emert, M Gates, J Machmer, C Enslin             
        Pool: # 1:47.23    1/1/1996 Wilson HS                                  
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:41.17        2009 Dension                                    
                1:43.60  D3A
                1:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:50.56    1:50.94         40  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa JR             2) Reamer, Brittany SO            
     3) Carvalho, Bruna SR              4) Nuhfer, Kelsey JR              
                28.01             59.51           1:27.05  1:50.94         
  2 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:47.98    1:51.94         34  
     1) Walker, Annie FR                2) Barkofski, Jennifer JR         
     3) Harris, Laura JR                4) Lake, Kelsey SR                
                28.89           1:01.24           1:26.72  1:51.94         
  3 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                 1:54.18    1:53.50         32  
     1) Mape, Jessica SR                2) Carr, Natalie JR               
     3) Galetto, Lauren SR              4) Bleiler, Jessica SO            
                29.60           1:01.52           1:28.68  1:53.50         
  4 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                    1:55.29    1:53.61         30  
     1) Duesterhaus, Emma JR            2) Schickler, Abigail JR          
     3) Vanscoy, Kerrie JR              4) Sussman, Caroline FR           
                28.72           1:01.04           1:28.56  1:53.61         
  5 California University of PA-AM  'B'         1:53.73    1:54.82         28  
     1) Schuh, Megan SR                 2) Beck, Sarah SO                 
     3) Evanuik, Abby FR                4) Novotny, Alyssa SO             
                29.37           1:00.88           1:29.77  1:54.82         
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              1:55.36    1:55.11         26  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SO             2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                29.93           1:02.47           1:29.54  1:55.11         
  7 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'        1:57.58    1:55.20         24  
     1) Nagle, Maggie FR                2) Fosko, Megan                   
     3) Slazyk, Brenda                  4) Keller, Lauren                 
                29.77           1:02.97           1:30.07  1:55.20         
  8 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:56.59    1:55.42         22  
     1) Mateja, Taylor FR               2) Citti, Becca SR                
     3) Behr, Jackie SR                 4) Grant, Katie SO                
                29.72           1:02.75           1:30.07  1:55.42         
  9 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'      1:55.60    1:56.61         18  
     1) Straight, Karlie FR             2) D'Ambrosio, Stefania JR        
     3) Abernathy, Kelsey SO            4) Edler, Hannah SO               
                32.02           1:03.39           1:31.29  1:56.61         
 10 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:57.22         14  
     1) Gernert, Abby SR                2) Bornman, Alex SO               
     3) Banks, Avanti SO                4) Doherty, Julia FR              
                29.81           1:03.16           1:31.30  1:57.22         
 11 Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:59.44    1:57.42         12  
     1) Howard, Alicia SO               2) Miskiel, Ellie JR              
     3) Sykes, Sarah SR                 4) Ogren, Carly JR                
                30.31           1:02.88           1:32.50  1:57.42         
 12 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'      1:58.20    1:59.25         10  
     1) Purich, Joanna SR               2) Shpak, Eva SO                  
     3) Schiavone, Hattie SR            4) Sullivan, Emma SR              
                30.07           1:03.94           1:32.97  1:59.25         
 13 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         1:58.71    1:59.46          8  
     1) Fuller, Caitlyn JR              2) Robison, Mary Ann SO           
     3) Poirier, Keni SO                4) Katter, Charlotte JR           
                30.41           1:04.96           1:33.25  1:59.46         
 14 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                    2:02.40    2:00.67          6  
     1) Ramey, Mariel JR                2) Jacobs, Lexie SO               
     3) Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna FR        4) Holmes, Kerrin SO              
                32.17           1:05.95           1:35.14  2:00.67         
 15 Kutztown University-MA  'B'                 2:06.65    2:01.38          4  
     1) Scialpi, Samantha FR            2) Sheatsley, Kelli SO            
     3) Burke, Rachael SO               4) Metz, Elizabeth JR             
                31.27           1:06.69           1:35.63  2:01.38         
 16 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'        2:01.70    2:02.30          2  
     1) Haines, Nicole                  2) Tracey, Jill                   
     3) Wilson, Amanda                  4) Lefebvre, Kari                 
                31.75           1:06.68           1:36.04  2:02.30         
 17 Widener University-MA  'B'                  2:03.14    2:04.05        
     1) Harnish, Kaitlin JR             2) Meighan, Kori FR               
     3) Lewinson, Rachel SR             4) Wray, Carly JR                 
                31.05           1:09.03           1:38.12  2:04.05         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.80        1996 JHU                                        
                         Menegus,Thomson,Dinsmore,Wilkinson                
        Pool: # 1:34.20    1/1/2009 F&M                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:27.74        2010 Kenyon                                     
                1:30.77  D3A
                1:33.24  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:39.88    1:37.20         40  
     1) Logan, Charles FR               2) Burcin, Eric FR                
     3) Lee, Greg SO                    4) Stevens, Sean FR               
                25.18             52.78           1:15.55  1:37.20         
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              1:39.46    1:38.65         34  
     1) Cole, Taylor SR                 2) Lee, Chadd SR                  
     3) Frazier, Duncan FR              4) Entenman, Shawn SO             
                25.99             53.02           1:16.63  1:38.65         
  3 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'      1:40.18    1:38.89         32  
     1) Cope, Dylan SO                  2) DeBoissierre, Billy            
     3) Lilley, Zachary FR              4) Hedquist, Cameron SR           
                26.41             53.26           1:16.84  1:38.89         
  4 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'        1:41.90    1:39.71         30  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip                2) Plucinsky, Kyle                
     3) Marshall, Trevor                4) Patierno, Frank                
                25.78             53.27           1:17.26  1:39.71         
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:42.08    1:40.53         28  
     1) Denton, Richard SO              2) Greaney, Patrick FR            
     3) Wilt, Zach SR                   4) Reingold, Jake SR              
                26.20             54.74           1:18.76  1:40.53         
  6 Widener University-MA  'A'                  1:44.63    1:40.55         26  
     1) Lawley, Michael JR              2) Madore, Andy FR                
     3) Ranalli, Stephen FR             4) Conover, Raymond SR            
                24.94             53.27           1:18.36  1:40.55         
  7 Ramapo College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'        1:42.30    1:41.40         24  
     1) Campbell, James                 2) Stein, Robert                  
     3) Cusamano, Anthony FR            4) Maj, Maciej                    
                26.90             54.92           1:19.26  1:41.40         
  8 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                    1:44.05    1:43.24         22  
     1) Brooks, Brad FR                 2) Leafblad, Jono SR              
     3) Mills, Jesse JR                 4) Nuckles, Bryan SR              
                26.93             57.62           1:22.15  1:43.24         
  9 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:43.45         18  
     1) Olson, Jack FR                  2) Warr, Dillon FR                
     3) Boyle, Nick SO                  4) Ries, Bobby SR                 
                26.33             55.94           1:20.48  1:43.45         
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         1:45.68    1:43.59         14  
     1) Patterson, Carl FR              2) Cappuccio, Billy SO            
     3) Alter, Jordan FR                4) Hwang, Jin JR                  
                27.56             55.60           1:21.63  1:43.59         
 11 Washington College-MD  'B'                  1:45.64    1:43.82         12  
     1) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 2) Morgan, Lucas FR               
     3) Bilinski, Steven SO             4) Kelly, Chris FR                
                27.53             55.87           1:20.85  1:43.82         
 12 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'      1:44.30    1:43.95         10  
     1) Forest, James JR                2) Coghill, Chris SR              
     3) Witkop, Robert SO               4) Speer, Michael FR              
                26.57             56.46           1:21.05  1:43.95         
 -- McDaniel College-MD  'B'                    1:52.85         DQ        
     1) Linden, Logan FR                2) Odierno, Joey JR               
     3) Widmann, Andrew SO              4)                                
                28.98           1:00.33           1:26.61       DQ