Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/10/2017 09:06 PM
                       Arcadia vs. F&M 2017 - 11/10/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  4:11.07    4:08.73         11  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P SO            2) Byers, Taylor A JR             
     3) McKay, Madison P FR             4)                                
                  29.83   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:34.93 (32.90)   2:13.11 (1:11.08)
        2:40.81 (27.70)     3:13.07 (59.96)     3:40.10 (27.03)     4:08.73 (55.66)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'              NT    4:09.34          4  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree FR      2) Wall, Michelle P SR            
     3) Pereles, Grace A JR             4)                                
                  30.11   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.95 (33.12)   2:12.26 (1:10.43)
        2:40.41 (28.15)   3:14.41 (1:02.15)     3:40.26 (25.85)     4:09.34 (54.93)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    4:38.55          2  
     1) Hess, Anna T JR                 2) Mullin, Melissa SR             
     3) Williamson, Leah W SO           4)                                
                  30.14   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:37.61 (34.21)   2:16.66 (1:13.26)
        2:45.67 (29.01)                             4:20.69 ( )         4:38.55 ( )
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'B'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Myer, Kenzie L FR               2) Kirkendoll, Marissa A SO       
     3) Christy, Annalise M SO          4)                                
                  33.58   1:17.76 (1:17.76)     1:46.97 (29.21)   2:29.85 (1:12.09)
        3:00.82 (30.97)   3:38.83 (1:08.98)     4:09.39 (30.56)        DQ (1:04.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Kathy E     SO F&M-MA                    NT   11:05.72          9  
                  30.70     1:04.30 (33.60)     1:37.99 (33.69)     2:11.81 (33.82)
        2:45.46 (33.65)     3:19.84 (34.38)     3:53.86 (34.02)     4:27.84 (33.98)
        5:02.35 (34.51)     5:35.83 (33.48)     6:09.41 (33.58)     6:42.24 (32.83)
        7:15.53 (33.29)     7:49.01 (33.48)     8:22.41 (33.40)     8:55.11 (32.70)
        9:28.09 (32.98)    10:01.50 (33.41)    10:34.40 (32.90)    11:05.72 (31.32)
  2 D'Esposito, Alyssa  JR Arcadia-MA          11:21.02   11:08.57          4  
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:37.38 (33.79)     2:11.32 (33.94)
        2:45.21 (33.89)     3:19.47 (34.26)     3:53.52 (34.05)     4:27.67 (34.15)
        5:01.78 (34.11)     5:35.69 (33.91)     6:09.02 (33.33)     6:42.06 (33.04)
        7:15.69 (33.63)     7:49.12 (33.43)     8:22.83 (33.71)     8:56.68 (33.85)
        9:29.48 (32.80)    10:03.26 (33.78)    10:36.14 (32.88)    11:08.57 (32.43)
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A  SO Arcadia-MA                NT   11:12.78          3  
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)     1:35.69 (33.06)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:42.40 (33.46)     3:16.09 (33.69)     3:49.89 (33.80)     4:23.69 (33.80)
        4:57.73 (34.04)     5:31.76 (34.03)     6:05.85 (34.09)     6:39.78 (33.93)
        7:13.61 (33.83)     7:47.61 (34.00)     8:21.88 (34.27)     8:56.31 (34.43)
        9:30.68 (34.37)    10:05.11 (34.43)    10:39.54 (34.43)    11:12.78 (33.24)
  4 Brown, Rebekah R    SO Arcadia-MA          11:21.48   11:24.26          2  
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)     1:37.74 (33.76)     2:11.93 (34.19)
        2:46.31 (34.38)     3:20.63 (34.32)     3:55.23 (34.60)     4:29.76 (34.53)
        5:04.21 (34.45)     5:38.64 (34.43)     6:12.85 (34.21)     6:47.10 (34.25)
        7:21.62 (34.52)     7:56.31 (34.69)     8:31.05 (34.74)     9:05.75 (34.70)
        9:40.51 (34.76)    10:15.44 (34.93)    10:50.33 (34.89)    11:24.26 (33.93)
  5 McCain, Becky S     SR F&M-MA              11:31.95   11:26.72          1  
                  31.85     1:05.71 (33.86)     1:40.11 (34.40)     2:14.48 (34.37)
        2:49.00 (34.52)     3:23.52 (34.52)     3:57.99 (34.47)     4:32.40 (34.41)
        5:06.62 (34.22)     5:41.05 (34.43)     6:15.51 (34.46)     6:50.20 (34.69)
        7:24.82 (34.62)     7:59.68 (34.86)     8:34.69 (35.01)     9:09.40 (34.71)
        9:44.50 (35.10)    10:19.06 (34.56)    10:53.42 (34.36)    11:26.72 (33.30)
  6 Christy, Annalise   SO Arcadia-MA          12:04.25  x11:59.54        
                  31.36     1:06.22 (34.86)     1:41.58 (35.36)     2:16.95 (35.37)
        2:52.65 (35.70)     3:28.65 (36.00)     4:04.86 (36.21)     4:41.87 (37.01)
        5:18.83 (36.96)     5:55.13 (36.30)     6:31.77 (36.64)     7:08.54 (36.77)
        7:45.10 (36.56)     8:21.62 (36.52)     8:58.54 (36.92)     9:35.11 (36.57)
       10:11.83 (36.72)    10:48.31 (36.48)    11:24.45 (36.14)    11:59.54 (35.09)
  7 Chang, Aubrey M     SO F&M-MA                    NT   12:01.86        
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:43.18 (36.11)     2:19.16 (35.98)
        2:55.43 (36.27)     3:31.91 (36.48)     4:08.39 (36.48)     4:44.71 (36.32)
        5:21.18 (36.47)     5:57.79 (36.61)     6:34.11 (36.32)     7:10.81 (36.70)
        7:47.69 (36.88)     8:24.48 (36.79)     9:01.57 (37.09)     9:38.52 (36.95)
       10:15.52 (37.00)    10:52.20 (36.68)    11:28.33 (36.13)    12:01.86 (33.53)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N       SO Arcadia-MA           2:00.02    2:01.63          9  
                  28.80       59.46 (30.66)     1:30.64 (31.18)     2:01.63 (30.99)
  2 Pereles, Grace A    JR F&M-MA                    NT    2:04.22          4  
                  28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)     1:32.14 (32.05)     2:04.22 (32.08)
  3 Brown, Rebekah R    SO Arcadia-MA           2:10.07    2:06.10          3  
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)     1:34.34 (32.61)     2:06.10 (31.76)
  4 Johnson, Niyette D  FR F&M-MA               2:05.78    2:07.10          2  
                  30.36     1:02.50 (32.14)     1:35.31 (32.81)     2:07.10 (31.79)
  5 Wagner, Diane E     JR F&M-MA               2:05.69    2:07.20          1  
                  29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)     1:34.34 (32.70)     2:07.20 (32.86)
  6 Reilly, Lucy A      SR Arcadia-MA           2:19.82    2:18.38        
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)     1:43.24 (35.50)     2:18.38 (35.14)
  7 Beckemeyer, Madiso  JR Arcadia-MA                NT   x2:20.53        
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)     1:45.11 (36.49)     2:20.53 (35.42)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P    FR Arcadia-MA             25.26      25.45          9  
  2 Ardamoy, Eunice P   SO Arcadia-MA             26.26      25.62          4  
  3 Fago, Erin M        SO F&M-MA                 25.51      25.73          3  
  4 Browne, Anelise K   SO F&M-MA                    NT      26.94          2  
  5 Fortier, Lindsay M  JR Arcadia-MA             28.62      27.47          1  
  6 Marks, Allie E      SO F&M-MA                 27.97      27.67        
  7 Myer, Kenzie L      FR Arcadia-MA             27.61     x27.93        
  8 Holmes, Sarah       SO F&M-MA                 29.12     x29.92        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Rachel A    SO Arcadia-MA                NT    4:53.42          9  
                  31.22     1:07.91 (36.69)     1:44.96 (37.05)     2:22.37 (37.41)
        3:05.22 (42.85)     3:48.20 (42.98)     4:20.51 (32.31)     4:53.42 (32.91)
  2 Georgias, Rose R    SR Arcadia-MA                NT    5:00.40          4  
                  32.02     1:09.04 (37.02)     1:47.15 (38.11)     2:24.55 (37.40)
        3:08.86 (44.31)     3:53.39 (44.53)     4:27.24 (33.85)     5:00.40 (33.16)
  3 Mullin, Melissa     SR F&M-MA                    NT    5:02.84          3  
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)     1:50.81 (39.74)     2:29.50 (38.69)
        3:10.53 (41.03)     3:53.18 (42.65)     4:28.12 (34.94)     5:02.84 (34.72)
  4 McCain, Becky S     SR F&M-MA                    NT    5:10.95          2  
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)     1:51.65 (40.11)     2:30.76 (39.11)
        3:16.23 (45.47)     4:02.06 (45.83)     4:37.22 (35.16)     5:10.95 (33.73)
  5 Kirkendoll, Mariss  SO Arcadia-MA                NT    5:29.66          1  
                  37.11     1:21.76 (44.65)     2:03.10 (41.34)     2:44.74 (41.64)
        3:31.19 (46.45)     4:17.99 (46.80)     4:54.40 (36.41)     5:29.66 (35.26)
 -- McDonald, Kellen L  SR F&M-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  31.58     1:07.29 (35.71)     1:45.39 (38.10)     2:21.90 (36.51)
        3:04.47 (42.57)     3:45.10 (40.63)     4:18.78 (33.68)          DQ (32.98)
 -- D'Esposito, Alyssa  JR Arcadia-MA                NT         DQ        
                  34.61     1:16.57 (41.96)     1:54.86 (38.29)     2:33.56 (38.70)
        3:19.15 (45.59)     4:05.79 (46.64)     4:40.30 (34.51)          DQ (33.67)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Leah W  SO F&M-MA               2:19.72    2:18.83          9  
                  30.90     1:06.20 (35.30)     1:43.07 (36.87)     2:18.83 (35.76)
  2 McDonald, Kellen L  SR F&M-MA               2:18.80    2:19.50          4  
                  31.50     1:07.52 (36.02)     1:43.83 (36.31)     2:19.50 (35.67)
  3 Wagner, Diane E     JR F&M-MA               2:26.55    2:21.45          3  
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:43.85 (36.50)     2:21.45 (37.60)
  4 Samson, Rachel A    SO Arcadia-MA           2:22.47    2:22.89          2  
                  32.11     1:08.33 (36.22)     1:45.89 (37.56)     2:22.89 (37.00)
  5 Christy, Annalise   SO Arcadia-MA           2:31.68    2:32.82          1  
                  32.42     1:11.56 (39.14)     1:52.96 (41.40)     2:32.82 (39.86)
 -- Fortier, Lindsay M  JR Arcadia-MA           2:45.11        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Madison P    FR Arcadia-MA             55.94      56.40          9  
                  27.04       56.40 (29.36)                                        
  2 Fago, Erin M        SO F&M-MA                 56.16      57.13          4  
                  27.55       57.13 (29.58)                                        
  3 Byers, Taylor A     JR Arcadia-MA             57.14      57.40          3  
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
  4 Browne, Anelise K   SO F&M-MA                    NT      59.45          2  
                  28.78       59.45 (30.67)                                        
  5 Fortier, Lindsay M  JR Arcadia-MA                NT    1:01.42          1  
                  29.64     1:01.42 (31.78)                                        
  6 Holmes, Sarah       SO F&M-MA                    NT    1:06.19        
                  31.89     1:06.19 (34.30)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Kathy E     SO F&M-MA                 56.36         DQ        
                  27.41          DQ (29.68)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Anna T        JR F&M-MA               2:15.34    2:15.14          9  
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)     1:40.01 (34.84)     2:15.14 (35.13)
  2 Jonnalagadda, Jana  FR F&M-MA               2:15.95    2:16.20          4  
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)     1:41.48 (35.38)     2:16.20 (34.72)
  3 Georgias, Rose R    SR Arcadia-MA           2:21.09    2:20.23          3  
                  33.55     1:09.15 (35.60)     1:45.12 (35.97)     2:20.23 (35.11)
  4 Marks, Allie E      SO F&M-MA               2:25.09    2:22.34          2  
                  32.77     1:08.54 (35.77)     1:45.75 (37.21)     2:22.34 (36.59)
  5 D'Esposito, Alyssa  JR Arcadia-MA           2:23.23    2:25.75          1  
                  34.89     1:11.90 (37.01)     1:48.72 (36.82)     2:25.75 (37.03)
  6 Myer, Kenzie L      FR Arcadia-MA           2:35.48    2:32.42        
                  34.80     1:12.88 (38.08)     1:52.96 (40.08)     2:32.42 (39.46)
  7 Beckemeyer, Madiso  JR Arcadia-MA                NT   x2:36.74        
                  37.53     1:17.43 (39.90)     1:57.69 (40.26)     2:36.74 (39.05)
  8 Kidder, Katherine   SR F&M-MA               2:42.39   x2:39.92        
                  38.81     1:18.70 (39.89)     1:59.70 (41.00)     2:39.92 (40.22)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N       SO Arcadia-MA           5:18.73    5:18.73          9  
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)     1:33.16 (32.43)     2:06.23 (33.07)
        2:39.05 (32.82)     3:11.88 (32.83)     3:43.80 (31.92)     4:15.97 (32.17)
        4:47.68 (31.71)     5:18.73 (31.05)                                        
  2 Pereles, Grace A    JR F&M-MA               5:26.54    5:26.77          4  
                  30.00     1:02.43 (32.43)     1:35.55 (33.12)     2:08.77 (33.22)
        2:42.32 (33.55)     3:15.64 (33.32)     3:48.93 (33.29)     4:22.16 (33.23)
        4:55.04 (32.88)     5:26.77 (31.73)                                        
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A  SO Arcadia-MA           5:29.19    5:27.56          3  
                  30.08     1:02.40 (32.32)     1:35.23 (32.83)     2:08.42 (33.19)
        2:41.83 (33.41)     3:15.33 (33.50)     3:48.81 (33.48)     4:22.55 (33.74)
        4:55.79 (33.24)     5:27.56 (31.77)                                        
  4 Brown, Rebekah R    SO Arcadia-MA           5:41.55    5:36.65          2  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.34 (34.25)     2:12.78 (34.44)
        2:47.03 (34.25)     3:21.30 (34.27)     3:55.64 (34.34)     4:29.84 (34.20)
        5:03.73 (33.89)     5:36.65 (32.92)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Allison   JR F&M-MA               5:47.93    5:46.30          1  
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:41.17 (35.02)     2:16.01 (34.84)
        2:51.06 (35.05)     3:25.99 (34.93)     4:01.42 (35.43)     4:36.91 (35.49)
        5:11.95 (35.04)     5:46.30 (34.35)                                        
  6 Chang, Aubrey M     SO F&M-MA               6:01.67    5:57.73        
                  31.39     1:06.77 (35.38)     1:42.74 (35.97)     2:19.32 (36.58)
        2:56.13 (36.81)     3:33.25 (37.12)     4:10.04 (36.79)     4:46.74 (36.70)
        5:23.40 (36.66)     5:57.73 (34.33)                                        
  7 Reilly, Lucy A      SR Arcadia-MA                NT   x6:09.40        
                  33.22     1:09.65 (36.43)     1:46.88 (37.23)     2:23.89 (37.01)
        3:01.12 (37.23)     3:38.41 (37.29)     4:16.41 (38.00)     4:54.57 (38.16)
        5:32.78 (38.21)     6:09.40 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Taylor A     JR Arcadia-MA           2:36.32    2:36.36          9  
                  35.55     1:14.71 (39.16)     1:54.76 (40.05)     2:36.36 (41.60)
  2 Wall, Michelle P    SR F&M-MA               2:37.93    2:37.57          4  
                  36.50     1:17.45 (40.95)     1:58.12 (40.67)     2:37.57 (39.45)
  3 Mullin, Melissa     SR F&M-MA               2:40.23    2:40.14          3  
                  36.89     1:17.72 (40.83)     1:59.39 (41.67)     2:40.14 (40.75)
  4 Samson, Rachel A    SO Arcadia-MA           2:42.07    2:40.50          2  
                  35.97     1:17.41 (41.44)     1:58.87 (41.46)     2:40.50 (41.63)
  5 Johnson, Niyette D  FR F&M-MA               2:40.54    2:41.23          1  
                  37.35     1:18.72 (41.37)     1:59.51 (40.79)     2:41.23 (41.72)
  6 Kirkendoll, Mariss  SO Arcadia-MA           2:51.85    2:52.98        
                  38.98     1:23.53 (44.55)     2:08.36 (44.83)     2:52.98 (44.62)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                  1:43.77    1:44.49         11  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P SO            2) Georgias, Rose R SR            
     3) Fortier, Lindsay M JR           4)                                
                  25.69       52.22 (26.53)     1:18.65 (26.43)     1:44.49 (25.84)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:43.29    1:44.74          4  
     1) Hirsch, Kathy E SO              2) Wagner, Diane E JR             
     3) Browne, Anelise K SO            4)                                
                  26.29       52.62 (26.33)     1:19.02 (26.40)     1:44.74 (25.72)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    1:48.67          2  
     1) Hess, Anna T JR                 2) McCain, Becky S SR             
     3) McDonald, Kellen L SR           4)                                
                  26.84       53.56 (26.72)     1:21.49 (27.93)     1:48.67 (27.18)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x1:56.29        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree FR      2) Chang, Aubrey M SO             
     3) McCarthy, Allison K JR          4)                                
                  26.59       55.60 (29.01)     1:23.78 (28.18)     1:56.29 (32.51)
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Arcadia University                  116   2. Franklin & Marshall College          89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
  1. Franklin & Marshall College         104   2. Arcadia University                   84