Licensed to Dickinson College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 05:18 PM
                     Little Three Championship - 3/21/2015                     
                        Dickinson College, Carlisle, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:09.67  
     1) Generali, Leo                   2) Vallachi, John                 
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) Olenginski, Greg               
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:10.38  
     1) Wojick, Nathan                  2) Walter, Trevor                 
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Rausch, Ryan                   
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:10.41  
     1) White, Conor                    2) Horan, Patrick                 
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Bayne, Charlie                 
 
Event 2  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:05.39  
     1) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana           2) Gore, Hannah                   
     3) Race, Rebecca                   4) Shelgren, Mackenzie            
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:29.79  
     1) Lesniak, Meagan                 2) Powell, Olivia                 
     3) Golato, Bridget                 4) Wivell, Amanda                 
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:29.85  
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly              2) Reed, Mallory                  
     3) Weiss, Rachael                  4) Muir, Caroline                 
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              9:57.09  
  2 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M          10:01.36  
  3 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M          10:02.05  
  4 Pasquali, Matt               Dickinson             10:24.35  
  5 Wirth, Quinn                 Gettysburg            11:19.71  
  6 Murphy, James                Gettysburg            11:22.47  
  7 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg           x11:32.33  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:34.82  
  2 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             12:54.68  
  3 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg            14:50.52  
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.51  
     1) Andrews, Travis                 2) Twer, Aden                     
     3) Bergey, Collin                  4) Belin, Malcolm                 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                        45.71  
     1) Manganaro, Mark                 2) Cook, David                    
     3) Rainey, Hart                    4) Lindsey, Miles                 
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                 DQ   Out of Zone 2-3
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Hoffman, Michael               
     3) Chen, Jinxin                    4) Friend, Evan                   
 
Event 6  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.97  
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Wykoff, Alexandra               4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              52.14  
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Kiszka, Aleksandra             
     3) Swisher, Rebecca                4) Ward, Alyssa                   
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Schumann, Olivia               
     3) Beard, Imani                    4) Germain, Aphnie                
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:05.96  
  2 White, Conor                 Dickinson              4:09.77  
  3 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             4:12.69  
  4 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              4:13.07  
  5 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:22.24  
  6 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson             x4:27.62  
  7 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson             x4:34.15  
  8 Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M           4:40.11  
  9 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg            x5:02.84  
 
Event 8  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              4:59.06  
  2 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson              5:03.79  
  3 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:03.87  
  4 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             5:29.08  
  5 McCutcheon, Kathleen         Franklin & M           5:30.48  
  6 Grehlinger, Abigail          Franklin & M           5:33.19  
  7 Kennedy, Gwendolyn           Dickinson             x5:44.58  
  8 Carroll, Ashley              Dickinson             x6:34.87  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             15.36  +0.0 
  2 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                16.55  +0.0 
  3 Harding, Drew                Gettysburg               18.05  +0.0 
  4 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M             18.39  +0.0 
  5 Mathiang, Karem              Dickinson                20.87  +0.0 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               14.54   1.0 
  2 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               16.29   1.0 
  3 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             17.10   1.0 
  4 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             17.46   1.0 
  5 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                17.85   1.0 
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                18.07   1.0 
  7 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson               x19.19   1.0 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                51.13  
  2 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               51.53  
  3 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M             51.56  
  4 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             51.81  
  5 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                53.38  
  6 Bokma, Evan                  Gettysburg               57.45  
  7 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg            x1:03.08  
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Jamie                Dickinson              1:01.88  
  2 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             1:02.75  
  3 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M           1:05.26  
  4 Groce, Caroline              Gettysburg             1:06.82  
  5 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              1:07.56  
  6 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M           1:12.05  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             10.98   0.8  2 
  2 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg               11.24   0.8  2 
  3 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               11.57   0.8  2 
  4 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg              x11.58   0.8  2 
  5 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                11.59   0.8  2 
  6 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M             11.66  -0.7  1 
  7 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg              x11.73  -0.7  1 
  8 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M            x11.87   0.8  2 
  9 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg              x11.98  -0.7  1 
 10 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              x12.05  -0.7  1 
 11 Black, Stephen               Dickinson                12.12  -0.7  1 
 12 Mathiang, Karem              Dickinson               x12.45  -0.7  1 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               12.82   0.7 
  2 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                12.84   0.7 
  3 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             13.52   0.7 
  4 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                13.68   0.7 
  5 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               14.08   0.7 
  6 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             14.92   0.7 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           2:02.78  
  2 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:04.06  
  3 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             2:05.33  
  4 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           2:05.36  
  5 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              2:07.43  
  6 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              2:07.46  
  7 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson             x2:08.65  
  8 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M          x2:10.17  
  9 McCarthy, William            Dickinson             x2:10.79  
 10 Caccavale, Adam              Franklin & M          x2:19.95  
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              2:29.08  
  2 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:32.73  
  3 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              2:38.82  
  4 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:40.08  
  5 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           2:43.53  
  6 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M           2:45.28  
  7 Powell, Olivia               Gettysburg            x2:53.35  
  8 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg            x2:59.66  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             59.41  
  2 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             1:00.71  
  3 Cook, David                  Dickinson              1:00.95  
  4 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              1:01.07  
  5 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg             1:02.33  
  6 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M           1:04.51  
  7 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg            x1:11.31  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             1:09.09  
  2 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             1:10.70  
  3 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:13.77  
  4 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:16.47  
  5 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:18.29  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                27.30  -0.8 
  2 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             28.08  -0.8 
  3 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               29.02  -0.8 
  4 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M             29.19  -0.8 
  5 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.06  -0.8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             22.91  -0.5  2 
  2 Twer, Aden                   Gettysburg               23.31  -0.5  2  23.302
  3 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.31  -0.5  2  23.310
  4 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.64  -0.5  2 
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               24.17  -0.5  2 
  6 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg              x24.17  -0.5  2 
  7 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.29  -0.7  1 
  8 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M            x24.55  -0.7  1 
  9 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg              x24.69  -0.5  2 
 10 Black, Stephen               Dickinson               x25.62  -0.7  1 
 11 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            x27.79  -0.7  1 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             15:33.44  
  2 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:33.47  
  3 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson            x15:37.66  
  4 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson            x15:39.27  
  5 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg            15:52.04  
  6 Fitch, Kyle                  Dickinson            x16:28.85  
  7 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson            x16:34.49  
  8 Corti, James                 Dickinson            x16:41.67  
  9 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson            x16:46.74  
 10 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:47.79  
 11 Galasso, James               Franklin & M          16:54.67  
 12 Cosgrave, Patrick            Dickinson            x17:25.12  
 13 Vallachi, John               Franklin & M          17:27.95  
 14 Meier, Josh                  Dickinson            x17:38.03  
 -- Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M               DNF  
 -- Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M               DNF  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:55.82  
  2 Zimmermann, Tabea            Dickinson             18:46.70  
  3 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            18:50.83  
  4 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            19:28.55  
  5 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson            x19:32.67  
  6 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M          19:37.57  
  7 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M          20:34.18  
  8 Casey, Mary                  Gettysburg           x21:51.80  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:27.67  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Pekeshe, George                
     3) Pawlush, Derek                  4) Olenginski, Luk                
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:27.94  
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Rausch, Ryan                    4) Twer, Aden                     
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:28.12  
     1) Foshay, Brady                   2) Lindsey, Miles                 
     3) Hepner, Mason                   4) Manganaro, Mark                
 -- Dickinson  'B'                                     X3:50.82  
     1) White, Conor                    2) Horan, Patrick                 
     3) Simmons, Zachary                4) McCarthy, William              
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:20.39  
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Wykoff, Alexandra              
     3) Asaro, Amanda                   4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:26.95  
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Hochheiser, Jackie             
     3) Adamcik, Stacey                 4) Farrell, Caitlin               
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:38.25  
     1) Kiszka, Aleksandra              2) Stander, Brielle               
     3) Swisher, Rebecca                4) Muir, Caroline                 
 -- Gettysburg  'B'                                    X4:53.51  
     1) Wivell, Amanda                  2) Golato, Bridget                
     3) Powell, Olivia                  4) Groce, Caroline                
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            13.64m  
  2 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.54m  
  3 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson               13.21m  
  4 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M           x12.80m  
  5 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              12.47m  
  6 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson               12.37m  
  7 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson              x12.16m  
  8 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M           x11.77m  
  9 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson              x10.37m  
 10 Embry, Kijana                Dickinson               x9.73m  
 11 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               9.58m  
 12 Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg              x9.32m  
 13 Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg              x7.85m  
 14 Hughes, Edward               Gettysburg              x7.01m  
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            12.17m  
  2 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg              11.63m  
  3 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            10.86m  
  4 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson                9.98m  
  5 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson                9.76m  
  6 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               9.50m  
  7 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               x9.37m  
  8 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               x9.07m  
  9 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              x9.04m  
 10 Kashurba, Sophie             Gettysburg              x5.35m  
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              47.64m  
  2 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            38.30m  
  3 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               36.18m  
  4 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               35.57m  
  5 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson              x32.25m  
  6 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            29.49m  
  7 Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg              27.74m  
  8 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M           x27.10m  
  9 Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg             x21.71m  
 10 Embry, Kijana                Dickinson              x21.68m  
 11 Hughes, Edward               Gettysburg             x17.34m  
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            39.41m  
  2 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               35.63m  
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            35.05m  
  4 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               31.58m  
  5 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson              x28.78m  
  6 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              27.94m  
  7 Bongo, Erin                  Dickinson              x27.22m  
  8 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg              24.21m  
  9 Kashurba, Sophie             Gettysburg             x18.01m  
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            49.05m  
  2 Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg              44.74m  
  3 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            43.48m  
  4 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               38.01m  
  5 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              36.61m  
  6 Harter, Gavin                Dickinson               35.40m  
  7 Hughes, Edward               Gettysburg             x32.72m  
  8 Cook, David                  Dickinson              x31.95m  
  9 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson              x30.81m  
 10 Zhu, Kevin                   Dickinson              x28.69m  
 11 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             x28.58m  
 12 Dunkelberger, David          Gettysburg             x27.97m  
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            36.88m  
  2 Bongo, Erin                  Dickinson               31.44m  
  3 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               30.39m  
  4 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              29.58m  
  5 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            26.91m  
  6 Graham, Sarah                Gettysburg              26.03m  
  7 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              x24.21m  
  8 Kashurba, Sophie             Gettysburg             x23.82m  
  9 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              x19.14m  
 10 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg             x18.71m  
 11 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg             x17.99m  
 12 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg             x15.83m  
 13 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg             x10.97m  
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.32m   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg               5.99m   NWI 
  3 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson                5.77m   NWI 
  4 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg              x5.60m   NWI 
  5 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                5.53m   NWI 
  6 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M             5.50m   NWI 
  7 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              x5.36m   NWI 
  8 Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M             5.08m   NWI 
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.20m   NWI 
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             5.14m   NWI 
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                4.73m   NWI 
  4 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.67m   NWI 
  5 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M             4.66m   NWI 
  6 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.61m   NWI 
  7 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               x4.53m   NWI 
  8 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg              x4.26m   NWI 
  9 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson               x4.09m   NWI 
 10 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg              x4.03m   NWI 
 11 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson               x3.89m   NWI 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            12.60m   NWI 
  2 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson               12.26m   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg              12.15m   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg              12.00m   NWI 
  5 Cook, David                  Dickinson               11.47m   NWI 
  6 Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M            10.08m   NWI 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.66m   NWI 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson               10.21m   NWI 
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.16m   NWI 
  4 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.15m   NWI 
  5 Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg               9.72m   NWI 
  6 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg              x9.62m   NWI 
  7 Henry, Anne                  Franklin & M             9.26m   NWI 
 
Event 35  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Daniel             Gettysburg               1.78m  
  2 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                1.63m  
  3 Cook, David                  Dickinson               J1.63m  
  4 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               1.53m  
  5 Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M             1.48m  
  6 Hardnett, Damont             Franklin & M            J1.48m  
 
Event 36  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.58m  
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M             1.53m  
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               J1.53m  
  4 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               x1.48m  
  5 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg              J1.48m  
  5 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              xJ1.48m  
  6 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              J1.43m  
  6 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson              xJ1.43m  
  6 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.43m  
 10 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              x1.38m  
 
Event 37  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Drew                Gettysburg               3.65m  
  2 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                3.50m  
  3 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg              J3.50m  
  4 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             3.05m  
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                3.35m  
 -- Brown, Emily                 Gettysburg                  NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  148        2) Gettysburg                126.50
    3) Franklin & Marshall         98.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin & Marshall        136        2) Gettysburg                134   
    3) Dickinson                  122